Šibenik Warm-Up (2016) -

1st prize: 2400 HRK 2nd prize: 1200 HRK 3rd prize: 400 HRK
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Dragi Hrvić 10 2 0 0 8
2. Danny Cohen 9 3 0 0 6
3. Daniel Kocsis 8 3 0 0 5
4. Dražen Krešić 8 3 0 0 5
5. SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 7 3 0 0 4
6. Tosja Flaker Berce 6 3 0 1 2
7. Jan Cerny 6 3 0 0 3
8. Janos Puspoki 6 3 0 0 3
9. Michael Rudolph 6 3 0 0 3
10. MASAYUKI MOCHIZUKI 6 3 0 0 2
11. BOGIDAR ILIEV 5 3 0 0 2
12. Katalin Veszeli 5 3 0 0 2
13. Peter Hasselberg 5 3 0 0 2
14. Muhamed Pašić 5 3 0 0 1
15. Haris Balić 4 3 0 0 1
16. Mate Feher 4 3 0 0 1
17. Attila Kenez 4 3 0 0 0
18. Nino Martinčević 4 3 0 0 0
19. Stipe Šesnić 4 3 0 0 0
20. Zahir Isić 4 3 0 0 0
21. Suad Balić 3 3 0 1 0
22. Michael Fechler 3 3 0 1 -1
23. Leos Fiala 3 3 0 0 1
24. Osman Traljo 3 3 0 0 1
25. Viktorie Černa 3 3 0 0 1
26. Eđevit Salijević 3 3 0 0 0
27. Kristijan Čuljat 3 3 0 0 0
28. leo mikulic 3 3 0 0 0
29. Mihail Panovski 3 3 0 0 0
30. Pavel Zaoral 3 3 0 0 0
31. Gabriel Cutencu 3 3 0 0 -1
32. Alma Pašić 2 3 0 0 0
33. Antje Merce 2 3 0 0 0
34. Dado Batlak 2 3 0 0 0
35. Nihad Turčinović 2 3 0 0 -1
36. Eva Zizkova 2 3 0 0 -2
37. Martin Zizka 2 3 0 0 -2
38. Mustafa Bešo 2 3 0 0 -2
39. Nelu Merce 2 3 0 0 -2
40. Török Dezső 2 3 0 0 -2
41. Willi Preskar 2 3 0 0 -2
42. Zdenek Zizka 2 3 0 0 -2
43. Arna Bešo 1 3 0 0 -1
44. Boro Bukvić 1 3 0 0 -1
45. Lukas Jankovsky 1 3 0 0 -1
46. Marinko Vidačak 1 3 0 0 -1
47. Richard Krietzman- 1 3 0 0 -1
48. Tihomir ZINIC 1 3 0 0 -1
49. JOSEFIN BICHLER 1 3 0 0 -2
50. Dado Martinčević 1 3 0 0 -3
51. Hasan Lonić 1 3 0 0 -3
52. Lejla Pašić 1 3 0 0 -3
53. Martin Filipi 1 3 0 0 -3
54. Peter Zoltan Eross 0 3 0 1 -2
55. Antonio Maričić 0 3 0 0 -2
56. Eva Pavlič 0 3 0 0 -2
57. Istvan EGER 0 3 0 0 -2
58. Leko Ristovski 0 3 0 0 -2
59. MAHMOUD TAHA 0 3 0 0 -2
60. Robert Vučina 0 3 0 0 -2
61. Srećko Raič 0 3 0 0 -2
Countries / Ülkeler
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 17
Croatia Croatia 10
Czech Republic Czech Republic 9
Hungary Hungary 8
Germany Germany 6
Slovenia Slovenia 2
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 2
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
England England 1
Romania Romania 1
Austria Austria 1
Japan Japan 1
United States United States 1
Turkey Turkey 1
12. Round : 03/09/2016 13:00
T1 Danny Cohen 0 - 1 Dragi Hrvić
11. Round : 03/09/2016 12:00
T1 Dražen Kreš 0 - 1 Dragi Hrvić
T2 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 Daniel Kocsis
10. Round : 03/09/2016 12:00
T1 Danny Cohen 0 - 1 Dražen Kreš
T2 Dragi Hrvić 1 - 0 Tosja Flaker
T3 SERKAN ÇALI 0 - 1 Daniel Kocsis
9. Round : 02/09/2016 23:00
T1 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 Dragi Hrvić
T2 Dražen Kreš 1 - 0 MASAYUKI MOCH
T3 Tosja Flaker 1 - 0 Jan Cerny
T4 SERKAN ÇALI 1 - 0 Michael Rudol
T5 Janos Puspoki 0 - 1 Daniel Kocsis
8. Round : 02/09/2016 22:00
T1 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 Daniel Kocsis
T2 Dragi Hrvić 1 - 0 Janos Puspoki
T3 MASAYUKI MOCH 1 - 0 Katalin Vesze
T4 Peter Hasselb 0 - 1 Michael Rudol
T5 Muhamed Paši 0 - 1 Jan Cerny
T6 Dražen Kreš 1 - 0 BOGIDAR ILIEV
T7 Tosja Flaker 0 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
7. Round : 02/09/2016 21:00
T1 Janos Puspoki 1 - 0 Jan Cerny
T2 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 Tosja Flaker 0 - 1 Daniel Kocsis
T4 Peter Hasselb 1 - 0 Haris Balić
T5 Zahir Isić 0 - 1 Michael Rudol
T6 Stipe Šesni 0 - 1 BOGIDAR ILIEV
T7 Dražen Kreš 1 - 0 Michael Fechl
T8 Suad Balić 0 - 1 Katalin Vesze
T9 Dragi Hrvić 1 - 0 Mate Feher
T10 Attila Kenez 0 - 1 MASAYUKI MOCH
T11 Nino Martinč 0 - 1 Muhamed Paši
6. Round : 02/09/2016 21:00
T1 Danny Cohen 0 - 1 Tosja Flaker
T2 Janos Puspoki 1 - 0 Katalin Vesze
T3 Nino Martinč 0 - 1 Daniel Kocsis
T4 Jan Cerny 1 - 0 Haris Balić
T5 Dragi Hrvić 1 - 0 Muhamed Paši
T6 Zahir Isić 0 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T7 Suad Balić 1 - 0 Gabriel Cuten
T8 Mate Feher 1 - 0 Leos Fiala
T9 leo mikulic 0 - 1 MASAYUKI MOCH
T10 Kristijan Ču 0 - 1 BOGIDAR ILIEV
T11 Peter Hasselb 1 - 0 Eđevit Salij
T12 Stipe Šesni 1 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T13 Dražen Kreš 1 - 0 Viktorie Čer
T14 Attila Kenez 1 - 0 Osman Traljo
T15 Mihail Panovs 0 - 1 Michael Rudol
Sit-out : Michael Fechler
5. Round : 02/09/2016 20:00
T1 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 Dragi Hrvić
T2 Tosja Flaker 1 - 0 Katalin Vesze
T3 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Mate Feher
T4 SERKAN ÇALI 1 - 0 Mihail Panovs
T5 Jan Cerny 1 - 0 BOGIDAR ILIEV
T6 Kristijan Ču 0 - 1 Daniel Kocsis
T7 leo mikulic 0 - 1 Muhamed Paši
T8 Janos Puspoki 1 - 0 Gabriel Cuten
T9 Pavel Zaoral 0 - 1 Haris Balić
T10 Zahir Isić 1 - 0 Eđevit Salij
T11 Nelu Merce 0 - 1 MASAYUKI MOCH
T12 Dražen Kreš 1 - 0 Martin Zizka
T13 Török Dezs 0 - 1 Peter Hasselb
T14 Viktorie Čer 1 - 0 Antje Merce
T15 Nihad Turčin 0 - 1 Michael Rudol
T16 Stipe Šesni 1 - 0 Willi Preskar
T17 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 1 Suad Balić
T18 Mustafa Bešo 0 - 1 Leos Fiala
T19 Attila Kenez 1 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T20 Osman Traljo 1 - 0 Alma Pašić
T21 Michael Fechl 1 - 0 Dado Batlak
4. Round : 02/09/2016 20:00
T1 Mihail Panovs 0 - 1 Katalin Vesze
T2 Dragi Hrvić 1 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T3 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 Janos Puspoki
T4 Nelu Merce 0 - 1 Jan Cerny
T5 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Michael Fechl
T6 Arna Bešo 0 - 1 Gabriel Cuten
T7 Nihad Turčin 0 - 1 Haris Balić
T8 Attila Kenez 0 - 1 Daniel Kocsis
T9 Tosja Flaker 1 - 0 Mate Feher
T10 Török Dezs 0 - 1 Eđevit Salij
T11 leo mikulic 1 - 0 Suad Balić
T12 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 1 Zahir Isić
T13 Stipe Šesni 0 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T14 Willi Preskar 0 - 1 BOGIDAR ILIEV
T15 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T16 Muhamed Paši 1 - 0 MASAYUKI MOCH
T17 Tihomir ZINIC 0 - 1 Leos Fiala
T18 Boro Bukvić 0 - 1 Dado Batlak
T19 Lejla Pašić 0 - 1 Mustafa Bešo
T20 Marinko Vida 0 - 1 Osman Traljo
T21 Viktorie Čer 1 - 0 JOSEFIN BICHL
T22 Dado Martinč 0 - 1 Antje Merce
T23 Richard Kriet 0 - 1 Alma Pašić
T24 Hasan Lonić 0 - 1 Michael Rudol
T25 Dražen Kreš 1 - 0 Lukas Jankovs
T26 Martin Zizka 1 - 0 Martin Filipi
T27 Peter Zoltan 0 - 0 Peter Hasselb
3. Round : 02/09/2016 20:00
T1 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 leo mikulic
T2 Mihail Panovs 1 - 0 Daniel Kocsis
T3 Dragi Hrvić 1 - 0 Haris Balić
T4 SERKAN ÇALI 0 - 1 Mate Feher
T5 Kristijan Ču 0 - 1 Katalin Vesze
T6 Janos Puspoki 1 - 0 BOGIDAR ILIEV
T7 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 0 Eđevit Salij
T8 Michael Rudol 0 - 1 Jan Cerny
T9 Dražen Kreš 0 - 1 Suad Balić
T10 Nihad Turčin 1 - 0 JOSEFIN BICHL
T11 Richard Kriet 0 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T12 Attila Kenez 0 - 0 Dado Batlak
T13 Tosja Flaker 0 - 0 Arna Bešo
T14 Michael Fechl 0 - 0 Antje Merce
T15 Stipe Šesni 0 - 0 Alma Pašić
T16 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 0 Peter Hasselb
T17 Nino Martinč 0 - 0 Viktorie Čer
T18 Osman Traljo 0 - 0 Gabriel Cuten
T19 Tihomir ZINIC 0 - 0 Nelu Merce
T20 Marinko Vida 0 - 0 Willi Preskar
T21 MASAYUKI MOCH 0 - 0 Leos Fiala
T22 Zahir Isić 0 - 0 Lukas Jankovs
T23 Boro Bukvić 0 - 0 Muhamed Paši
T24 Lejla Pašić 0 - 0 Antonio Mari
T25 MAHMOUD TAHA 0 - 0 Mustafa Bešo
T26 Robert Vučin 0 - 0 Martin Zizka
T27 Török Dezs 0 - 0 Eva Pavlič
T28 Hasan Lonić 0 - 0 Leko Ristovsk
T29 Dado Martinč 0 - 0 Srećko Raič
T30 Martin Filipi 0 - 0 Istvan EGER
Sit-out : Peter Zoltan Eross
2. Round : 02/09/2016 19:00
T1 leo mikulic 1 - 0 Boro Bukvić
T2 Muhamed Paši 0 - 1 Eđevit Salij
T3 Daniel Kocsis 1 - 0 Antje Merce
T4 Stipe Šesni 0 - 1 Haris Balić
T5 Dado Batlak 0 - 1 BOGIDAR ILIEV
T6 Török Dezs 0 - 1 Tosja Flaker
T7 Dragi Hrvić 1 - 0 Jan Cerny
T8 Nihad Turčin 0 - 1 Mate Feher
T9 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 Leos Fiala
T10 Willi Preskar 0 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T11 Tihomir ZINIC 0 - 1 Katalin Vesze
T12 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 0 MASAYUKI MOCH
T13 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Nino Martinč
T14 Zahir Isić 0 - 1 Mihail Panovs
T15 Marinko Vida 0 - 1 Janos Puspoki
T16 Mustafa Bešo 0 - 1 Alma Pašić
T17 Nelu Merce 1 - 0 Antonio Mari
T18 Peter Zoltan 0 - 1 Arna Bešo
T19 Eva Pavlič 0 - 1 Osman Traljo
T20 Lejla Pašić 0 - 1 Peter Hasselb
T21 MAHMOUD TAHA 0 - 1 Michael Fechl
T22 Dado Martinč 0 - 1 JOSEFIN BICHL
T23 Hasan Lonić 0 - 1 Eva Zizkova
T24 Viktorie Čer 1 - 0 Istvan EGER
T25 Martin Zizka 0 - 1 Lukas Jankovs
T26 Zdenek Zizka 1 - 0 Leko Ristovsk
T27 Attila Kenez 1 - 0 Richard Kriet
T28 Dražen Kreš 1 - 0 Robert Vučin
T29 Srećko Raič 0 - 1 Michael Rudol
T30 Martin Filipi 0 - 1 Gabriel Cuten
Sit-out : Suad Balić
1. Round : 02.09.2016. 17:00
T1 Janos Puspoki 1 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T2 Lejla Pašić 0 - 1 Haris Balić
T3 Nelu Merce 0 - 1 Katalin Vesze
T4 SERKAN ÇALI 1 - 0 Leko Ristovsk
T5 Peter Zoltan 0 - 1 Mate Feher
T6 Marinko Vida 1 - 0 Hasan Lonić
T7 Muhamed Paši 1 - 0 Gabriel Cuten
T8 Eva Pavlič 0 - 1 Daniel Kocsis
T9 Istvan EGER 0 - 1 Antje Merce
T10 MAHMOUD TAHA 0 - 1 Richard Kriet
T11 Danny Cohen 1 - 0 Lukas Jankovs
T12 Dražen Kreš 0 - 1 Boro Bukvić
T13 Dragi Hrvić 1 - 0 Martin Zizka
T14 Török Dezs 1 - 0 Michael Fechl
T15 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 0 Michael Rudol
T16 Suad Balić 0 - 1 Nihad Turčin
T17 Stipe Šesni 1 - 0 Attila Kenez
T18 Zahir Isić 1 - 0 Viktorie Čer
T19 leo mikulic 1 - 0 Osman Traljo
T20 Eđevit Salij 1 - 0 Antonio Mari
T21 Srećko Raič 0 - 1 BOGIDAR ILIEV
T22 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Robert Vučin
T23 Peter Hasselb 0 - 1 Mihail Panovs
T24 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 1 Jan Cerny
T25 Tihomir ZINIC 1 - 0 JOSEFIN BICHL
T26 Willi Preskar 1 - 0 Mustafa Bešo
T27 Dado Martinč 0 - 1 MASAYUKI MOCH
T28 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Arna Bešo
T29 Dado Batlak 1 - 0 Alma Pašić
T30 Martin Filipi 0 - 1 Leos Fiala
Sit-out : Tosja Flaker Berce

Share


Flag Counter