TTB BURSA SÜPER LİG EYLÜL EKİM SEZONU ŞAMPİYONASI -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. SELİN KURT TALİP 6 3 0 0 25
2. ADNAN TAYFUR 5 3 0 0 6
3. YÜKSEL ŞEN 5 4 0 0 16
4. NURCAN AŞIK 5 4 0 0 -8
5. CAN OYMAK 4 4 0 0 7
6. MURAT CENGİZ 4 4 0 0 -2
7. KEMAL DEMİR 4 4 0 0 14
8. MEHMET ZÖNGÜR 2 4 0 0 0
9. ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 2 4 0 0 -10
10. YILMAZ ATA 1 4 0 1 -16
11. MEHMET OYMAK 2 4 0 0 1
12. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 4 0 0 -1
13. GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 4 0 0 -9
14. İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 0 4 0 0 -5
15. VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 0 4 0 0 -7
16. MURAT KAYATÜRK 0 4 0 0 -11
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 16
9. Round : 30/10/2016 00:00
T1 SELİN KURT T 0 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
8. Round : 30/10/2016 23:00
T1 SELİN KURT T 11 - 6 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T2 NURCAN AŞIK 3 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
7. Round : 30/10/2016 22:00
T1 SELİN KURT T 11 - 3 CAN OYMAK
T2 MURAT CENGİZ 8 - 11 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T3 NURCAN AŞIK 3 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
6. Round : 30/10/2016 20:00
T1 SELİN KURT T 6 - 11 NURCAN AŞIK
T2 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 MEHMET ZÖNG 9 - 11 CAN OYMAK
T4 MURAT CENGİZ 11 - 8 KEMAL DEMİR
5. Round : 30/10/2016 19:00
T1 ONUR ALP GÜN 7 - 11 MURAT CENGİZ
T2 KEMAL DEMİR 11 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 SELİN KURT T 11 - 7 MEHMET ZÖNG
T4 YÜKSEL ŞEN 11 - 3 YILMAZ ATA
T5 CAN OYMAK 9 - 11 NURCAN AŞIK
4. Round : 30/10/2016 17:00
T1 SELİN KURT T 11 - 7 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T2 ONUR ALP GÜN 11 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 RUŞEN ALİ S 6 - 11 NURCAN AŞIK
T4 MEHMET ZÖNG 11 - 3 KEMAL DEMİR
T5 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 11 CAN OYMAK
T6 MURAT CENGİZ 11 - 2 YILMAZ ATA
3. Round : 30/10/2016 16:00
T1 MURAT CENGİZ 0 - 11 RUŞEN ALİ S
T2 ONUR ALP GÜN 8 - 11 KEMAL DEMİR
T3 SELİN KURT T 11 - 2 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T4 YÜKSEL ŞEN 11 - 7 CAN OYMAK
T5 MEHMET ZÖNG 11 - 1 ADNAN TAYFUR
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 10 - 11 NURCAN AŞIK
Sit-out : YILMAZ ATA
2. Round : 30/10/2016 14:00
T1 RUŞEN ALİ S 7 - 11 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T2 ONUR ALP GÜN 4 - 11 CAN OYMAK
T3 GÖKHAN ŞEN 8 - 11 NURCAN AŞIK
T4 SELİN KURT T 11 - 6 MURAT CENGİZ
T5 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
T6 İRFAN MIZRAK 7 - 11 YILMAZ ATA
T7 KEMAL DEMİR 11 - 3 MURAT KAYATÜ
T8 MEHMET OYMAK 11 - 1 MEHMET ZÖNG
1. Round :
T1 RUŞEN ALİ S 8 - 11 CAN OYMAK
T2 ONUR ALP GÜN 11 - 9 MEHMET ZÖNG
T3 YÜKSEL ŞEN 11 - 3 NURCAN AŞIK
T4 SELİN KURT T 6 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 VEYSEL ŞİM 10 - 11 MEHMET OYMAK
T6 KEMAL DEMİR 11 - 8 YILMAZ ATA
T7 MURAT KAYATÜ 8 - 11 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T8 İRFAN MIZRAK 10 - 11 MURAT CENGİZ

Share


Flag Counter