26.Gezenti Tavla Turnuvası (12 Mart 2017 Pazar) -

Ayrıntılı Bilgi - Başvuru www.gezenti.org 0537 389 19 07
# Name W L RB B AV
1. HASİP GÜVEN 7 0 0 2 18
2. TUNÇ ÖCAL 6 2 0 1 19
3. EMİN METE SİVERE 5 2 0 1 15
4. YUSUF KILIÇ 4 2 0 0 4
5. OKAN KOÇAK 4 2 0 0 2
6. BURHAN ŞENTÜRK 3 2 0 0 5
7. CANER ÇELİK 3 2 0 0 4
8. MERT ŞAMCI 3 2 0 0 2
9. TOLGA GÜMÜŞOĞL 2 2 0 1 6
10. LUSİN DEMİR 2 2 0 0 1
11. DEHAM BİLGİÇ 2 2 0 0 -2
12. ATEŞ SAMATLIOĞLU 2 2 0 0 -3
13. BAHATTİN DAMLAR 2 2 0 0 -3
14. MURAT İPEK 1 2 0 1 -7
15. ORHAN ÖZKAN 1 2 0 0 2
16. ABDULLAH ŞEYHOĞL 1 2 0 0 -1
17. ALİ OZAN GÜZEL 1 2 0 0 -2
18. UGUR OYMAK 1 2 0 0 -3
19. ONUR ŞAMCI 1 2 0 0 -4
20. ARET AVCI 1 2 0 0 -5
21. GAMZE DEMİRKOL 0 2 0 0 -4
22. OYA ÖZKAN 0 2 0 0 -5
23. GÖKDENİZ GÜMÜ 0 2 0 0 -6
24. SELMAN UZAN 0 2 0 0 -6
25. CEM YALÇINÖZ 0 2 0 0 -7
26. BURAK ÇULHACI 0 2 0 0 -10
27. DİCLE EKİNCİ 0 2 0 0 -10
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 27
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 15
İstanbul İstanbul 12
9. Round : 12/03/2017 21:00
T1 HASİP GÜVEN 5 - 3 TUNÇ ÖCAL
8. Round : 12/03/2017 20:00
T1 TUNÇ ÖCAL 5 - 4 EMİN METE S
Sit-out : HASİP GÜVEN
7. Round : 12/03/2017 19:00
T1 HASİP GÜVEN 5 - 3 EMİN METE S
Sit-out : TUNÇ ÖCAL
6. Round : 12/03/2017 19:00
T1 TUNÇ ÖCAL 5 - 0 YUSUF KILIÇ
T2 HASİP GÜVEN 5 - 2 OKAN KOÇAK
Sit-out : EMİN METE SİVEREK
5. Round : 12/03/2017 18:00
T1 TUNÇ ÖCAL 5 - 0 CANER ÇELİK
T2 BURHAN ŞENT 0 - 5 EMİN METE S
T3 MERT ŞAMCI 3 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T4 TOLGA GÜMÜ 3 - 5 YUSUF KILIÇ
Sit-out : HASİP GÜVEN
4. Round : 12/03/2017 17:00
T1 HASİP GÜVEN 5 - 2 CANER ÇELİK
T2 TOLGA GÜMÜ 4 - 6 EMİN METE S
T3 DEHAM BİLGİ 1 - 5 BURHAN ŞENT
T4 ATEŞ SAMATLI 0 - 5 TUNÇ ÖCAL
T5 MURAT İPEK 0 - 5 MERT ŞAMCI
T6 YUSUF KILIÇ 5 - 1 BAHATTİN DAM
T7 LUSİN DEMİR 4 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
3. Round : 12/03/2017 16:00
T1 TUNÇ ÖCAL 2 - 5 EMİN METE S
T2 MURAT İPEK 2 - 5 HASİP GÜVEN
T3 ATEŞ SAMATLI 1 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T4 TOLGA GÜMÜ 5 - 0 BAHATTİN DAM
T5 DEHAM BİLGİ 5 - 2 ONUR ŞAMCI
T6 MERT ŞAMCI 5 - 3 ORHAN ÖZKAN
T7 ARET AVCI 3 - 6 OKAN KOÇAK
T8 BURHAN ŞENT 6 - 2 UGUR OYMAK
T9 LUSİN DEMİR 5 - 3 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T10 ABDULLAH ŞEY 2 - 5 YUSUF KILIÇ
2. Round : 12/03/2017 15:00
T1 HASİP GÜVEN 5 - 1 ONUR ŞAMCI
T2 ATEŞ SAMATLI 5 - 4 ORHAN ÖZKAN
T3 EMİN METE S 5 - 1 OKAN KOÇAK
T4 DEHAM BİLGİ 2 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T5 MERT ŞAMCI 0 - 5 TUNÇ ÖCAL
T6 ARET AVCI 1 - 5 BAHATTİN DAM
T7 BURAK ÇULHAC 0 - 5 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T8 GAMZE DEMİRK 3 - 5 YUSUF KILIÇ
T9 BURHAN ŞENT 5 - 0 DİCLE EKİNC
T10 GÖKDENİZ G 4 - 5 LUSİN DEMİR
T11 SELMAN UZAN 2 - 5 UGUR OYMAK
T12 OYA ÖZKAN 3 - 5 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T13 ABDULLAH ŞEY 5 - 2 CEM YALÇINÖ
Sit-out : MURAT İPEK
1. Round : 5 Mart Pazar Saat 13
T1 BURAK ÇULHAC 0 - 5 ORHAN ÖZKAN
T2 BURHAN ŞENT 2 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T3 GAMZE DEMİRK 3 - 5 BAHATTİN DAM
T4 ATEŞ SAMATLI 5 - 0 DİCLE EKİNC
T5 MERT ŞAMCI 5 - 3 YUSUF KILIÇ
T6 ONUR ŞAMCI 5 - 2 OYA ÖZKAN
T7 GÖKDENİZ G 0 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T8 SELMAN UZAN 2 - 5 TUNÇ ÖCAL
T9 UGUR OYMAK 3 - 5 ARET AVCI
T10 DEHAM BİLGİ 5 - 3 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T11 MURAT İPEK 5 - 4 LUSİN DEMİR
T12 CEM YALÇINÖ 1 - 5 EMİN METE S
T13 HASİP GÜVEN 5 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞEY
Sit-out : TOLGA GÜMÜŞOĞLU

Share


Flag Counter