Uzaklar Derinler 6. Tavla Turnuvası -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. OKAN KOÇAK 5 1 0 1 13
2. CÜNEYT SEVAL 5 1 0 1 12
3. Mehmet Duman 5 1 0 1 9
4. Le Mi Tumen 5 2 0 0 17
5. SABİHA KERVAN 4 2 0 0 5
6. Zafer Aykut 3 2 0 0 7
7. Adnan Koçak 3 2 0 0 3
8. CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 3 2 0 0 0
9. TOLGA GÜMÜŞOĞL 2 2 0 0 2
10. Kadir Recep Gücü 2 2 0 0 1
11. CANER ÇELİK 2 2 0 0 -1
12. EMİN METE SİVERE 2 2 0 0 -1
13. Necati Özkan 2 2 0 0 -1
14. Tunç Öcal 1 2 0 0 0
15. DOĞAN SUNAR 1 2 0 0 -4
16. GÜRSEL BOZKUŞ 1 2 0 0 -4
17. Murat Türkön 1 2 0 0 -4
18. Ünsal Bayraktar 0 2 0 1 -8
19. Mustafa Kılıçç 0 2 0 0 -4
20. Hasan Aslan Akay 0 2 0 0 -5
21. Zekeriya Yılmaz 0 2 0 0 -5
22. Barış Yıldırı 0 2 0 0 -6
23. Fulya Erol 0 2 0 0 -8
24. ATEŞ SAMATLIOĞLU 0 2 0 0 -9
25. Seçil Sezer 0 2 0 0 -9
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 25
7. Round : 28/05/2017 21:00
T1 CÜNEYT SEVAL 5 - 2 Le Mi Tumen
T2 Mehmet Duman 5 - 3 OKAN KOÇAK
6. Round : 28/05/2017 20:00
T1 Mehmet Duman 0 - 5 Le Mi Tumen
T2 CÜNEYT SEVAL 5 - 2 SABİHA KERVA
Sit-out : OKAN KOÇAK
5. Round : 28/05/2017 19:00
T1 CÜNEYT SEVAL 3 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T2 Zafer Aykut 4 - 5 SABİHA KERVA
T3 Mehmet Duman 5 - 3 Adnan Koçak
T4 CEMALETTİN Y 1 - 5 Le Mi Tumen
4. Round : 28/05/2017 18:00
T1 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 2 CEMALETTİN Y
T2 SABİHA KERVA 5 - 2 Necati Özkan
T3 Kadir Recep G 2 - 5 Adnan Koçak
T4 Le Mi Tumen 5 - 2 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T5 Mehmet Duman 5 - 3 CANER ÇELİK
T6 Zafer Aykut 5 - 1 EMİN METE S
Sit-out : CÜNEYT SEVAL
3. Round : 28/05/2017 17:00
T1 CÜNEYT SEVAL 6 - 2 CANER ÇELİK
T2 Mehmet Duman 6 - 2 Necati Özkan
T3 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 4 Le Mi Tumen
T4 CEMALETTİN Y 5 - 4 Zafer Aykut
T5 Ünsal Bayrak 1 - 5 Adnan Koçak
T6 DOĞAN SUNAR 3 - 5 SABİHA KERVA
T7 GÜRSEL BOZKU 1 - 5 Kadir Recep G
T8 Murat Türkö 4 - 6 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T9 Tunç Öcal 3 - 6 EMİN METE S
2. Round : 28/05/2017 16:00
T1 Hasan Aslan A 4 - 5 Zafer Aykut
T2 SABİHA KERVA 5 - 2 Fulya Erol
T3 Tunç Öcal 5 - 1 DOĞAN SUNAR
T4 ATEŞ SAMATLI 1 - 5 Le Mi Tumen
T5 GÜRSEL BOZKU 6 - 3 Adnan Koçak
T6 Mustafa Kıl 3 - 5 Murat Türkö
T7 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 1 Ünsal Bayrak
T8 Seçil Sezer 0 - 5 CEMALETTİN Y
T9 CÜNEYT SEVAL 5 - 4 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T10 Necati Özkan 6 - 4 EMİN METE S
T11 Barış Yıld 1 - 5 Kadir Recep G
T12 Zekeriya Yıl 2 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
Sit-out : Mehmet Duman
1. Round :
T1 Barış Yıld 3 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T2 Seçil Sezer 1 - 5 Zafer Aykut
T3 GÜRSEL BOZKU 2 - 5 CÜNEYT SEVAL
T4 CEMALETTİN Y 5 - 4 SABİHA KERVA
T5 Le Mi Tumen 5 - 0 Fulya Erol
T6 Murat Türkö 1 - 5 Necati Özkan
T7 Zekeriya Yıl 3 - 5 EMİN METE S
T8 Hasan Aslan A 1 - 5 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T9 Mustafa Kıl 3 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T10 Mehmet Duman 5 - 1 Kadir Recep G
T11 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 0 ATEŞ SAMATLI
T12 Tunç Öcal 4 - 5 Adnan Koçak
Sit-out : Ünsal Bayraktar

Share