27.Gezenti Tavla Turnuvası -

26 Kasım 2017 Pazar 12:30 / Mira Nargile Cafe Kumkapı - Ayrıntılı Bilgi Caner ÇELİK 0537 389 19 07 www.gezenti.org
# Name W L RB B AV
1. TOLGA GÜMÜŞOĞL 5 0 0 0 12
2. Mehmet Duman 4 1 0 0 9
3. ŞENOL YÜKSEL 4 1 0 0 9
4. ÖZGÜR BEKİN 4 1 0 0 8
5. AYSU ÇETİN GÜZE 4 1 0 0 3
6. MURAT CANÇELİK 3 2 0 0 8
7. BAHATTİN DAMLAR 3 2 0 0 6
8. MESUT MUĞURTAY 3 2 0 0 5
9. GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 2 0 0 4
10. OKAN KOÇAK 3 2 0 0 1
11. DİNÇER ABALI 3 2 0 0 0
12. OKTAY KURHAN 3 2 0 0 0
13. EMİN METE SİVERE 3 2 0 0 -1
14. ENVER ÖZDEMİR 3 2 0 0 -3
15. ATEŞ SAMATLIOĞLU 2 3 0 0 3
16. YEŞİM ULUDAĞ 2 3 0 0 2
17. HASİP GÜVEN 2 3 0 0 0
18. METİN ERİKLER 2 3 0 0 -1
19. ŞEVKİ İLHAN 2 3 0 0 -1
20. DERYA PINAR SİVER 2 3 0 0 -2
21. OGÜN AYYILDIZ 2 3 0 0 -3
22. CANER ÇELİK 2 3 0 0 -4
23. GÖKDENİZ GÜMÜ 2 3 0 0 -10
24. ALİ OZAN GÜZEL 1 4 0 0 -2
25. EMEL ERNALBAN 1 4 0 0 -11
26. FUNDA AKAGÜNDÜZ 1 4 0 0 -11
27. SEDAT TANKAYA 1 4 0 0 -12
28. ARET AVCI 0 5 0 0 -9
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 28
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 18
İstanbul İstanbul 10
5. Round : 26/11/2017 19:00
T1 ÖZGÜR BEKİ 4 - 5 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T2 Mehmet Duman 5 - 0 BAHATTİN DAM
T3 AYSU ÇETİN 5 - 4 DİNÇER ABAL
T4 ŞENOL YÜKSE 5 - 1 OKTAY KURHAN
T5 OGÜN AYYILDI 1 - 5 MURAT CANÇEL
T6 MESUT MUĞURT 5 - 3 GÖKDENİZ G
T7 ENVER ÖZDEM 5 - 4 HASİP GÜVEN
T8 METİN ERİKL 2 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T9 EMİN METE S 5 - 4 CANER ÇELİK
T10 ŞEVKİ İLHA 2 - 5 GAMZE DEMİRK
T11 EMEL ERNALBAN 2 - 5 ATEŞ SAMATLI
T12 FUNDA AKAGÜN 0 - 5 YEŞİM ULUDA
T13 SEDAT TANKAYA 2 - 5 DERYA PINAR S
T14 ARET AVCI 2 - 5 ALİ OZAN GÜ
4. Round : 26/11/2017 18:00
T1 Mehmet Duman 3 - 5 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T2 AYSU ÇETİN 4 - 5 ÖZGÜR BEKİ
T3 ŞEVKİ İLHA 3 - 5 DİNÇER ABAL
T4 ŞENOL YÜKSE 5 - 2 METİN ERİKL
T5 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 3 OKAN KOÇAK
T6 MESUT MUĞURT 3 - 5 BAHATTİN DAM
T7 DERYA PINAR S 4 - 5 EMİN METE S
T8 SEDAT TANKAYA 0 - 5 GAMZE DEMİRK
T9 HASİP GÜVEN 5 - 3 OGÜN AYYILDI
T10 ENVER ÖZDEM 5 - 3 FUNDA AKAGÜN
T11 EMEL ERNALBAN 2 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T12 GÖKDENİZ G 5 - 4 ATEŞ SAMATLI
T13 MURAT CANÇEL 5 - 3 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T14 YEŞİM ULUDA 5 - 2 ARET AVCI
3. Round : 26/11/2017 16:00
T1 Mehmet Duman 5 - 4 MESUT MUĞURT
T2 ŞEVKİ İLHA 2 - 5 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T3 DİNÇER ABAL 0 - 5 ÖZGÜR BEKİ
T4 EMEL ERNALBAN 0 - 5 BAHATTİN DAM
T5 ŞENOL YÜKSE 5 - 3 CANER ÇELİK
T6 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 2 GAMZE DEMİRK
T7 SEDAT TANKAYA 3 - 5 METİN ERİKL
T8 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 2 EMİN METE S
T9 OGÜN AYYILDI 5 - 2 FUNDA AKAGÜN
T10 AYSU ÇETİN 5 - 4 ATEŞ SAMATLI
T11 HASİP GÜVEN 5 - 4 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T12 GÖKDENİZ G 5 - 4 ARET AVCI
T13 MURAT CANÇEL 3 - 5 DERYA PINAR S
T14 ENVER ÖZDEM 5 - 2 YEŞİM ULUDA
2. Round : 26/11/2017 15:00
T1 EMEL ERNALBAN 3 - 5 ÖZGÜR BEKİ
T2 MESUT MUĞURT 6 - 4 OKTAY KURHAN
T3 AYSU ÇETİN 5 - 4 METİN ERİKL
T4 Mehmet Duman 5 - 1 EMİN METE S
T5 OGÜN AYYILDI 3 - 6 DİNÇER ABAL
T6 ŞEVKİ İLHA 5 - 1 SEDAT TANKAYA
T7 TOLGA GÜMÜ 6 - 1 CANER ÇELİK
T8 ŞENOL YÜKSE 5 - 4 ARET AVCI
T9 YEŞİM ULUDA 3 - 5 GAMZE DEMİRK
T10 FUNDA AKAGÜN 5 - 4 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T11 ENVER ÖZDEM 0 - 5 BAHATTİN DAM
T12 ATEŞ SAMATLI 5 - 0 DERYA PINAR S
T13 GÖKDENİZ G 0 - 6 MURAT CANÇEL
T14 HASİP GÜVEN 4 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
1. Round :
T1 ŞEVKİ İLHA 5 - 2 ATEŞ SAMATLI
T2 SEDAT TANKAYA 5 - 3 MURAT CANÇEL
T3 GÖKDENİZ G 1 - 5 EMİN METE S
T4 ÖZGÜR BEKİ 5 - 4 YEŞİM ULUDA
T5 DİNÇER ABAL 5 - 4 BAHATTİN DAM
T6 MESUT MUĞURT 5 - 1 OKAN KOÇAK
T7 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 4 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T8 HASİP GÜVEN 4 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T9 Mehmet Duman 5 - 4 DERYA PINAR S
T10 ŞENOL YÜKSE 4 - 5 AYSU ÇETİN
T11 ENVER ÖZDEM 1 - 5 METİN ERİKL
T12 ARET AVCI 4 - 5 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T13 OGÜN AYYILDI 5 - 2 GAMZE DEMİRK
T14 EMEL ERNALBAN 5 - 3 FUNDA AKAGÜN

Share


Flag Counter