TBGT 3rd Ankara Open Winner: BÜLENT KARABULUT -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. BÜLENT KARABULUT 9 1 0 0 33
2. AYKUT UZEL 8 2 0 0 21
3. MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 6 2 0 1 22
4. KAĞAN KARAKAYA 6 2 0 1 14
5. ZAFER TAŞ 6 2 0 0 28
6. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 6 2 0 0 19
7. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 5 2 0 0 24
8. MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 5 2 0 0 20
9. ALİ ALAKOÇ 5 2 0 0 4
10. ENGİN ÖZERTAN 4 2 0 1 14
11. TANSEL DOĞAN 4 2 0 1 2
12. SERCAN FİDAN 4 2 0 0 11
13. ÜMİT BATA 4 2 0 0 6
14. TURAN KAYA 4 2 0 0 3
15. CENK ÇORBACIOĞLU 4 2 0 0 2
16. SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 2 0 0 14
17. UFUK ACAR 3 2 0 0 14
18. MUSTAFA BURHANİYE 3 2 0 0 10
19. KAMİL KARAALİ 3 2 0 0 8
20. ERKUL ŞEN 3 2 0 0 7
21. ADEM NAR 3 2 0 0 5
22. Ahmet ERCAN 3 2 0 0 5
23. BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 3 2 0 0 3
24. UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 2 0 0 -2
25. HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 2 0 0 -3
26. SERKAN ERTAN 3 2 0 0 -4
27. CİHANGİR ÇETİN 2 2 0 0 3
28. DURSUN ÇETİN 2 2 0 0 2
29. U.HELVACIOĞLU 2 2 0 0 2
30. UFUK AKSAK 2 2 0 0 2
31. ONUR VURUR 2 2 0 0 1
32. EFDAL YALÇIN 2 2 0 0 -2
33. MERAL CEYLAN 2 2 0 0 -3
34. VEDAT NALBANTOĞLU 2 2 0 0 -8
35. KEMAL AKDAMAR 2 2 0 0 -11
36. H.ALİ CINGILLIOĞ 1 2 0 0 3
37. ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTA 1 2 0 0 2
38. SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 2 0 0 2
39. AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 1 2 0 0 0
40. HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 1 2 0 0 -1
41. CAN İSKENDER 1 2 0 0 -2
42. NURİ KAYA 1 2 0 0 -2
43. ONUR ALAN 1 2 0 0 -3
44. AYŞE ÖZKIN 1 2 0 0 -4
45. ÖZER TURACI 1 2 0 0 -4
46. UMUT SARI 1 2 0 0 -4
47. CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 2 0 0 -5
48. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 2 0 0 -5
49. FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 1 2 0 0 -6
50. LİVYO MİZRAHİ 1 2 0 0 -6
51. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 2 0 0 -7
52. ÖZGÜR ŞEŞENOĞ 1 2 0 0 -7
53. HAMZA NAR 1 2 0 0 -8
54. MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 2 0 0 -8
55. ULVİ CANGAZİ 1 2 0 0 -9
56. BÜLENT GÜNER 0 2 0 0 -3
57. FUAT ERDAĞ 0 2 0 0 -5
58. NECATİ DOĞANASLA 0 2 0 0 -5
59. HAKAN ERTEKİN 0 2 0 0 -6
60. AHMET FIRAT MALKO 0 2 0 0 -8
61. ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 0 2 0 0 -8
62. MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 0 2 0 0 -8
63. ALİ ALÇELİK 0 2 0 0 -9
64. ERCAN GÜLEÇ 0 2 0 0 -9
65. ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 0 2 0 0 -9
66. ESEF MERDOĞLU 0 2 0 0 -9
67. ÖZGE APAK 0 2 0 0 -9
68. YALKIN ERK 0 2 0 0 -9
69. AŞKIN İM 0 2 0 0 -10
70. CANAN KIRIKKAYA 0 2 0 0 -10
71. ENİS SOYSAL 0 2 0 0 -10
72. İSMAİL YILDIZ 0 2 0 0 -10
73. ALİ KAPLAN 0 2 0 0 -11
74. SERHAT KESKİN 0 2 0 0 -13
75. YİĞİT GÖÇHAN 0 2 0 0 -15
76. ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 0 2 0 0 -16
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 76
Associations / Dernekler
Ankara Ankara 32
İstanbul İstanbul 17
İzmir İzmir 16
Kayseri Kayseri 3
Bodrum Bodrum 2
Sakarya Sakarya 2
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 1
Antalya Antalya 1
1
Muğla Muğla 1
10. Round : 10/11/2013 18:00
T0 BÜLENT KARAB 7 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
9. Round : 10/11/2013 16:15
T0 MUSTAFA GÜNE 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARAB
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 4 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
8. Round : 10/11/2013 14:45
T0 BÜLENT KARAB 7 - 2 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 7 - 6 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 MUSTAFA GÜNE 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
7. Round : 10/11/2013 13:30
T0 ALİ ALAKOÇ 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARAB
T0 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 MUSTAFA GÜLT 0 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 3 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 1 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
Sit-out : KAĞAN KARAKAYA
6. Round : 10/11/2013 13:00
T0 CENK ÇORBACI 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 ENGİN ÖZERT
T0 MUSTAFA GÜLT 7 - 1 TURAN KAYA
T0 ALİ ALAKOÇ 7 - 6 SERCAN FİDAN
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAKA
T0 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 6 BÜLENT KARAB
T0 ÜMİT BATA 2 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
Sit-out : MUSTAFA GÜNERALP
5. Round : 09/11/2013 20:30
T0 MUSTAFA GÜNE 7 - 0 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 SABRİ BÜYÜ 6 - 7 ALİ ALAKOÇ
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 3 - 7 CENK ÇORBACI
T0 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 1 BÜLENT ÖZT
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 MUSTAFA BURHA 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARAB
T0 MUSTAFA GÜLT 7 - 3 ADEM NAR
T0 UFUK ACAR 4 - 7 TANSEL DOĞAN
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T0 KAMİL KARAAL 3 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 UĞUR TAŞKAN 2 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 0 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 SERCAN FİDAN 4 - 7 ENGİN ÖZERT
4. Round : 09/11/2013 19:00
T0 SABRİ BÜYÜ 7 - 2 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 SERCAN FİDAN 7 - 5 VEDAT NALBANT
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARAB
T0 UĞUR TAŞKAN 7 - 5 DURSUN ÇETİ
T0 TURAN KAYA 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 CİHANGİR Ç 2 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 MUSTAFA GÜLT 6 - 7 ALİ ALAKOÇ
T0 U.HELVACIOĞL 2 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 UFUK AKSAK 1 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 MERAL CEYLAN 2 - 7 UFUK ACAR
T0 ADEM NAR 7 - 0 CENK ÇORBACI
T0 EFDAL YALÇIN 6 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 MUSTAFA BURHA 7 - 2 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 7 - 1 KEMAL AKDAMAR
T0 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 6 KAMİL KARAAL
T0 BÜLENT ÖZT 4 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 7 - 1 ONUR VURUR
Sit-out : TANSEL DOĞAN
3. Round : 09/11/2013 18:00
T0 MUSTAFA GÜLT 7 - 2 CAN İSKENDER
T0 HİLMİ GÖÇ 0 - 7 CİHANGİR Ç
T0 UFUK ACAR 4 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 SERCAN FİDAN 7 - 6 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 EFDAL YALÇIN 7 - 4 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 SEDAT BIÇAKC 5 - 7 Ahmet ERCAN
T0 UMUT SARI 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 ADEM NAR 7 - 6 H.ALİ CINGIL
T0 U.HELVACIOĞL 7 - 1 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 AYŞE ÖZKIN 4 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMAR
T0 ÖZGÜR ŞEŞ 2 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 UFUK AKSAK 6 - 7 VEDAT NALBANT
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 7 KAĞAN KARAKA
T0 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 0 AHMET KAMİL
T0 HAMZA NAR 0 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 BÜLENT ÖZT 7 - 1 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 ONUR ALAN 3 - 7 KAMİL KARAAL
T0 MUSTAFA BURHA 7 - 1 NURİ KAYA
T0 SABRİ BÜYÜ 7 - 1 FUAT GÜMÜŞ
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARAB
T0 ALİ ALAKOÇ 2 - 7 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 MURAT KAPIKIR
T0 DURSUN ÇETİ 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T0 MERAL CEYLAN 7 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T0 ÖZER TURACI 2 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 CENK ÇORBACI 7 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T0 LİVYO MİZRA 5 - 7 TANSEL DOĞAN
Sit-out : ENGİN ÖZERTAN
2. Round : 09/11/2013 16:00
T0 ONUR ALAN 9 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ESEF MERDOĞL 4 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T0 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T0 DURSUN ÇETİ 9 - 6 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 ÖZGÜR ŞEŞ 6 - 9 KAĞAN KARAKA
T0 ÖZGE APAK 7 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T0 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T0 NECATİ DOĞA 8 - 9 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 ÜMİT BATA 2 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 LİVYO MİZRA 9 - 8 BÜLENT GÜNE
T0 MUSTAFA GÜLT 9 - 0 KEMAL AKDAMAR
T0 MERAL CEYLAN 0 - 9 CAN İSKENDER
T0 İSMAİL YILD 2 - 9 MURAT KAPIKIR
T0 YİĞİT GÖ 2 - 9 MUSTAFA BURHA
T0 MURAT ÖZYILM 8 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 SABRİ BÜYÜ 9 - 1 AŞKIN İM
T0 SEDAT BIÇAKC 9 - 1 ADEM NAR
T0 UĞUR TAŞKAN 9 - 2 ŞENER KIRIKK
T0 TURAN KAYA 9 - 1 UMUT SARI
T0 VEDAT NALBANT 9 - 7 ENİS SOYSAL
T0 CANAN KIRIKKA 2 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 YALKIN ERK 8 - 9 CENK ÇORBACI
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 6 AYŞE ÖZKIN
T0 UFUK ACAR 9 - 1 FUAT GÜMÜŞ
T0 SERHAT KESKİ 3 - 9 SERCAN FİDAN
T0 HAKAN ERTEKİ 8 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 HİLMİ GÖÇ 4 - 9 TANSEL DOĞAN
T0 U.HELVACIOĞL 9 - 6 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T0 ALİ ALÇELİ 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ERKAN ÖZVARL 4 - 9 BÜLENT KARAB
T0 BÜLENT ÖZT 9 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 AHMET FIRAT M 2 - 9 ALİ ALAKOÇ
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 5 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 ALİ KAPLAN 4 - 9 ENGİN ÖZERT
T0 CİHANGİR Ç 4 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T0 H.ALİ CINGIL 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 EFDAL YALÇIN 1 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
1. Round :
T0 ONUR ALAN 8 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 6 - 9 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 3 - 9 ENGİN ÖZERT
T0 AHMET KAMİL 8 - 9 KEMAL AKDAMAR
T0 U.HELVACIOĞL 7 - 9 BÜLENT KARAB
T0 TURAN KAYA 9 - 3 ALİ ALÇELİ
T0 HAKAN ERTEKİ 4 - 9 UMUT SARI
T0 MURAT ÖZYILM 2 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 4 MUSTAFA BURHA
T0 ŞENER KIRIKK 0 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 CAN İSKENDER 3 - 9 SERCAN FİDAN
T0 MERAL CEYLAN 9 - 5 NECATİ DOĞA
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 3 HAMZA NAR
T0 SEDAT BIÇAKC 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 ÖZGE APAK 2 - 9 CENK ÇORBACI
T0 HİLMİ GÖÇ 9 - 4 LİVYO MİZRA
T0 MURAT KAPIKIR 1 - 9 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 BÜLENT ÖZT 9 - 6 İSMAİL YILD
T0 SABRİ BÜYÜ 5 - 9 EFDAL YALÇIN
T0 ALİ KAPLAN 3 - 9 H.ALİ CINGIL
T0 ÜMİT BATA 9 - 5 ERKAN ÖZVARL
T0 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T0 FUAT GÜMÜŞ 9 - 1 ENİS SOYSAL
T0 ÖZGÜR ŞEŞ 9 - 8 AHMET FIRAT M
T0 DURSUN ÇETİ 9 - 7 BÜLENT GÜNE
T0 AYŞE ÖZKIN 9 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 ALİ ALAKOÇ 9 - 7 HAKAN KAHYAO
T0 CİHANGİR Ç 9 - 3 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 ESEF MERDOĞL 5 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T0 YİĞİT GÖ 1 - 9 KAĞAN KARAKA
T0 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 UFUK ACAR 9 - 2 SERHAT KESKİ
T0 YALKIN ERK 1 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T0 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 6 CANAN KIRIKKA
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 8 NURİ KAYA
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 9 - 7 AŞKIN İM
T0 ADEM NAR 9 - 0 VEDAT NALBANT

Share


Flag Counter