9.Uzaklar Derinler Tavla Turnuvası -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. OKTAY KURHAN 5 0 0 0 19
2. CANER ÇELİK 4 1 0 0 12
3. DOĞAN SUNAR 3 2 0 0 7
4. OKAN KOÇAK 3 2 0 0 6
5. HASAN ÇALIŞKAN 3 2 0 0 5
6. ŞENOL YÜKSEL 3 2 0 0 2
7. TOLGA GÜMÜŞOĞL 3 2 0 0 2
8. FUNDA AKAGÜNDÜZ 3 2 0 0 -1
9. HASAN AKDEMİR 3 2 0 0 -1
10. GÜRSEL BOZKUŞ 3 2 0 0 -2
11. Mehmet Duman 2 3 0 0 4
12. SÜMEYYE UZUN 2 3 0 0 -2
13. ZEYNEP ÖZHAN 2 3 0 0 -5
14. SABİHA KERVAN 2 3 0 0 -6
15. AYDIN KABOĞLU 2 3 0 0 -7
16. EMİN METE SİVERE 1 4 0 0 -4
17. ABDULLAH ŞEYHOĞL 1 4 0 0 -11
18. EMRE METİN 0 5 0 0 -18
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 18
5. Round : 28/01/2018 15:00
T1 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 0 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T2 DOĞAN SUNAR 4 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T3 OKAN KOÇAK 6 - 1 SABİHA KERVA
T4 FUNDA AKAGÜN 5 - 1 ZEYNEP ÖZHAN
T5 HASAN ÇALIŞ 3 - 5 HASAN AKDEMİ
T6 AYDIN KABOĞL 3 - 5 GÜRSEL BOZKU
T7 SÜMEYYE UZUN 5 - 4 EMİN METE S
T8 ABDULLAH ŞEY 0 - 5 Mehmet Duman
T9 EMRE METİN 1 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKSE
4. Round : 28/01/2018 14:00
T1 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 2 DOĞAN SUNAR
T2 HASAN ÇALIŞ 6 - 4 ZEYNEP ÖZHAN
T3 SABİHA KERVA 4 - 6 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T4 OKAN KOÇAK 1 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T5 GÜRSEL BOZKU 5 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞEY
T6 AYDIN KABOĞL 2 - 5 HASAN AKDEMİ
T7 FUNDA AKAGÜN 5 - 3 Mehmet Duman
T8 ŞENOL YÜKSE 5 - 4 EMİN METE S
T9 SÜMEYYE UZUN 5 - 4 EMRE METİN
3. Round : 28/01/2018 13:00
T1 AYDIN KABOĞL 1 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T2 ZEYNEP ÖZHAN 1 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T3 Mehmet Duman 3 - 5 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T4 HASAN ÇALIŞ 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞEY
T5 HASAN AKDEMİ 0 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T6 SABİHA KERVA 0 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T7 SÜMEYYE UZUN 4 - 5 FUNDA AKAGÜN
T8 GÜRSEL BOZKU 1 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKSE
T9 EMRE METİN 1 - 6 EMİN METE S
2. Round : 28/01/2018 12:00
T1 OKAN KOÇAK 2 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T2 HASAN ÇALIŞ 1 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T3 AYDIN KABOĞL 5 - 4 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T4 ZEYNEP ÖZHAN 5 - 3 CANER ÇELİK
T5 Mehmet Duman 5 - 1 EMİN METE S
T6 EMRE METİN 1 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞEY
T7 HASAN AKDEMİ 5 - 2 ŞENOL YÜKSE
T8 FUNDA AKAGÜN 1 - 5 SABİHA KERVA
T9 SÜMEYYE UZUN 4 - 5 GÜRSEL BOZKU
1. Round :
T1 ABDULLAH ŞEY 2 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T2 OKAN KOÇAK 6 - 3 EMİN METE S
T3 AYDIN KABOĞL 5 - 4 Mehmet Duman
T4 SÜMEYYE UZUN 3 - 5 SABİHA KERVA
T5 HASAN ÇALIŞ 5 - 1 ŞENOL YÜKSE
T6 GÜRSEL BOZKU 2 - 5 ZEYNEP ÖZHAN
T7 HASAN AKDEMİ 2 - 6 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T8 EMRE METİN 1 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T9 FUNDA AKAGÜN 1 - 5 CANER ÇELİK

Share