28.Gezenti Tavla Turnuvası -

18 Şubat Pazar saat 13:00 Mira Nargile Cafe - Kumkapı Ayrıntılı Bilgi : www.gezenti.org
# Name W L RB B AV
1. OKAN KOÇAK 5 0 0 0 13
2. YUSUF KILIÇ 4 1 0 0 12
3. AYSU ÇETİN GÜZE 4 1 0 0 11
4. ALİ OZAN GÜZEL 4 1 0 0 7
5. CÜNEYT SEVAL 4 1 0 0 5
6. ATEŞ SAMATLIOĞLU 3 2 0 0 5
7. YEKTAN GÜZEL 3 2 0 0 5
8. MURAT CANÇELİK 3 2 0 0 3
9. BAHATTİN DAMLAR 3 2 0 0 2
10. OKTAY KURHAN 3 2 0 0 2
11. TOLGA GÜMÜŞOĞL 3 2 0 0 1
12. ŞENOL YÜKSEL 2 3 0 0 1
13. EMİN METE SİVERE 2 3 0 0 0
14. Mehmet Duman 2 3 0 0 0
15. METİN ERİKLER 2 3 0 0 -2
16. TURAN GÜZEL 2 3 0 0 -2
17. OKTAY ÖZARPACI 2 3 0 0 -3
18. ŞEVKİ İLHAN 2 3 0 0 -5
19. MERVE KÖSTERELİ 2 3 0 0 -7
20. MURAT BAKİ 2 3 0 0 -7
21. CANER ÇELİK 1 4 0 0 -9
22. TUNÇ ÖCAL 1 4 0 0 -9
23. SEVDA BAKİ 1 4 0 0 -11
24. SABİHA KERVAN 0 5 0 0 -12
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 24
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 16
İstanbul İstanbul 8
5. Round : 18/02/2018 19:00
T1 ALİ OZAN GÜ 2 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T2 YUSUF KILIÇ 5 - 0 BAHATTİN DAM
T3 CÜNEYT SEVAL 5 - 3 OKTAY KURHAN
T4 MURAT CANÇEL 5 - 3 MERVE KÖSTER
T5 ŞEVKİ İLHA 3 - 5 ATEŞ SAMATLI
T6 TURAN GÜZEL 3 - 5 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T7 Mehmet Duman 2 - 5 AYSU ÇETİN
T8 YEKTAN GÜZEL 6 - 0 MURAT BAKİ
T9 TUNÇ ÖCAL 2 - 5 EMİN METE S
T10 ŞENOL YÜKSE 5 - 0 OKTAY ÖZARPA
T11 SEVDA BAKİ 2 - 5 METİN ERİKL
T12 SABİHA KERVA 4 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
4. Round : 18/02/2018 17:00
T1 ALİ OZAN GÜ 5 - 1 BAHATTİN DAM
T2 MURAT BAKİ 2 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T3 MURAT CANÇEL 1 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T4 OKTAY ÖZARPA 2 - 5 YUSUF KILIÇ
T5 ŞEVKİ İLHA 2 - 5 AYSU ÇETİN
T6 YEKTAN GÜZEL 3 - 5 CÜNEYT SEVAL
T7 MERVE KÖSTER 5 - 4 EMİN METE S
T8 SEVDA BAKİ 0 - 5 TURAN GÜZEL
T9 TOLGA GÜMÜ 5 - 3 TUNÇ ÖCAL
T10 Mehmet Duman 5 - 2 ŞENOL YÜKSE
T11 ATEŞ SAMATLI 5 - 2 CANER ÇELİK
T12 METİN ERİKL 6 - 1 SABİHA KERVA
3. Round : 18/02/2018 16:00
T1 CÜNEYT SEVAL 1 - 5 BAHATTİN DAM
T2 YEKTAN GÜZEL 4 - 5 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T3 MURAT BAKİ 4 - 6 OKAN KOÇAK
T4 Mehmet Duman 4 - 5 MURAT CANÇEL
T5 YUSUF KILIÇ 5 - 3 TUNÇ ÖCAL
T6 ŞENOL YÜKSE 4 - 5 ŞEVKİ İLHA
T7 TURAN GÜZEL 0 - 5 AYSU ÇETİN
T8 OKTAY ÖZARPA 5 - 3 ATEŞ SAMATLI
T9 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 4 EMİN METE S
T10 SEVDA BAKİ 5 - 3 SABİHA KERVA
T11 TOLGA GÜMÜ 5 - 1 CANER ÇELİK
T12 METİN ERİKL 4 - 5 MERVE KÖSTER
2. Round : 18/02/2018 15:00
T1 AYSU ÇETİN 3 - 5 CÜNEYT SEVAL
T2 MURAT BAKİ 5 - 4 YUSUF KILIÇ
T3 ŞEVKİ İLHA 1 - 5 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T4 YEKTAN GÜZEL 5 - 4 MURAT CANÇEL
T5 EMİN METE S 2 - 5 BAHATTİN DAM
T6 OKTAY ÖZARPA 4 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T7 TUNÇ ÖCAL 5 - 4 CANER ÇELİK
T8 METİN ERİKL 1 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T9 TURAN GÜZEL 5 - 4 SABİHA KERVA
T10 ATEŞ SAMATLI 5 - 2 MERVE KÖSTER
T11 Mehmet Duman 5 - 1 TOLGA GÜMÜ
T12 SEVDA BAKİ 2 - 5 ŞENOL YÜKSE
1. Round :
T1 CÜNEYT SEVAL 5 - 2 TUNÇ ÖCAL
T2 Mehmet Duman 2 - 5 YUSUF KILIÇ
T3 TOLGA GÜMÜ 2 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T4 ŞEVKİ İLHA 5 - 2 SABİHA KERVA
T5 ŞENOL YÜKSE 3 - 6 MURAT BAKİ
T6 SEVDA BAKİ 3 - 5 EMİN METE S
T7 YEKTAN GÜZEL 5 - 4 TURAN GÜZEL
T8 MERVE KÖSTER 1 - 5 BAHATTİN DAM
T9 METİN ERİKL 0 - 5 MURAT CANÇEL
T10 AYSU ÇETİN 5 - 3 CANER ÇELİK
T11 ATEŞ SAMATLI 4 - 5 ALİ OZAN GÜ
T12 OKTAY ÖZARPA 5 - 1 OKTAY KURHAN

Share


Flag Counter