Sunny beach star bet crystal Open Backgammon -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Arminia Catalin Mi 9 1 0 1 26
2. Rosen Atanasov 7 3 0 1 20
3. ROSEN PEYCHEV 7 3 0 0 24
4. Jivko Filipov 6 3 0 0 1
5. vanche 5 3 0 0 14
6. Darie Cristian 5 3 0 0 10
7. Barbu Alexandru 4 3 0 1 2
8. Slabu Gheorghe 4 3 0 1 2
9. Boboc Florin 4 3 0 0 13
10. Lubomir Petrov 4 3 0 0 -2
11. Dinu Marian 3 3 0 0 7
12. Rusu Gabriel 3 3 0 0 6
13. Ciumasu Felix 3 3 0 0 -2
14. Nikolai Bochev 3 3 0 0 -8
15. Cocica Ionut 2 3 0 0 3
16. Dragomir Cristinel 2 3 0 0 -1
17. Vasil Georgiev 2 3 0 0 -4
18. Todor Petkov 2 3 0 0 -7
19. Toma Tomov 2 3 0 0 -7
20. Antoniadis Anton 2 3 0 0 -9
21. Georgi Cankov 1 3 0 0 -3
22. Anton Dragostinov 1 3 0 0 -7
23. Lazar Eugen 1 3 0 0 -10
24. Ilie Costel 1 3 0 0 -11
25. Nica Ion 1 3 0 0 -11
26. Totko Angelov 1 3 0 0 -15
27. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 0 3 0 1 -13
28. Folea Mihai 0 3 0 0 -4
29. Marco MIrcea 0 3 0 0 -14
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 17
Bulgaria Bulgaria 11
Serbia Serbia 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 29
11. Round : 13/05/2018 15:00
T1 Arminia Catal 9 - 5 Rosen Atanaso
10. Round : 13/05/2018 13:46
T1 Arminia Catal 9 - 2 ROSEN PEYCHEV
Sit-out : Rosen Atanasov
9. Round : 13/05/2018 12:15
T1 Rosen Atanaso 9 - 2 Jivko Filipov
T2 Arminia Catal 5 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHEV
8. Round : 13/05/2018 10:00
T1 Arminia Catal 9 - 6 Barbu Alexand
T2 Jivko Filipov 9 - 5 vanche
T3 Rosen Atanaso 9 - 1 Slabu Gheorgh
T4 ROSEN PEYCHEV 9 - 5 Darie Cristia
7. Round : 12/05/2018 22:17
T1 Jivko Filipov 9 - 6 Darie Cristia
T2 Rosen Atanaso 9 - 8 Lubomir Petro
T3 Barbu Alexand 9 - 2 vanche
T4 Boboc Florin 2 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHEV
T5 Arminia Catal 9 - 8 Slabu Gheorgh
6. Round : 12/05/2018 20:28
T1 Ciumasu Felix 8 - 9 Jivko Filipov
T2 Barbu Alexand 4 - 9 Darie Cristia
T3 Rusu Gabriel 2 - 9 Boboc Florin
T4 Dinu Marian 5 - 9 vanche
T5 Lubomir Petro 9 - 6 Nikolai Boche
T6 ROSEN PEYCHEV 5 - 9 Slabu Gheorgh
T7 Arminia Catal 9 - 5 Rosen Atanaso
5. Round : 12/05/2018 18:53
T1 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 6 Todor Petkov
T2 Dragomir Cris 8 - 9 Rosen Atanaso
T3 Vasil Georgie 2 - 9 Boboc Florin
T4 vanche 9 - 1 Toma Tomov
T5 Ciumasu Felix 9 - 6 Slabu Gheorgh
T6 Lubomir Petro 1 - 9 Darie Cristia
T7 Antoniadis An 2 - 9 Nikolai Boche
T8 Barbu Alexand 0 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHEV
T9 Dinu Marian 8 - 9 Jivko Filipov
T10 Cocica Ionut 7 - 9 Arminia Catal
4. Round : 12/05/2018 17:10
T1 Anton Dragost 8 - 9 Jivko Filipov
T2 Vasil Georgie 9 - 7 Totko Angelov
T3 Rosen Atanaso 9 - 1 Nikolai Boche
T4 Todor Petkov 9 - 0 Nica Ion
T5 Antoniadis An 6 - 9 Dinu Marian
T6 Boboc Florin 7 - 9 Toma Tomov
T7 Cocica Ionut 6 - 9 Darie Cristia
T8 Lazar Eugen 7 - 9 vanche
T9 DRAGANUTA NEC 5 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHEV
T10 Arminia Catal 9 - 8 Georgi Cankov
T11 Rusu Gabriel 8 - 9 Slabu Gheorgh
T12 Ciumasu Felix 9 - 3 Ilie Costel
T13 Dragomir Cris 7 - 9 Lubomir Petro
Sit-out : Barbu Alexandru
3. Round : 12/05/2018 15:30
T1 Ciumasu Felix 3 - 9 Barbu Alexand
T2 vanche 9 - 0 Totko Angelov
T3 Dragomir Cris 9 - 8 Folea Mihai
T4 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 1 Nikolai Boche
T5 Ilie Costel 4 - 9 Boboc Florin
T6 DRAGANUTA NEC 2 - 9 Nica Ion
T7 Anton Dragost 9 - 3 Darie Cristia
T8 Slabu Gheorgh 9 - 4 Marco MIrcea
T9 Lazar Eugen 9 - 7 Jivko Filipov
T10 Dinu Marian 9 - 3 Vasil Georgie
T11 Todor Petkov 9 - 5 ROSEN PEYCHEV
T12 Antoniadis An 9 - 7 Rosen Atanaso
T13 Lubomir Petro 4 - 9 Georgi Cankov
T14 Cocica Ionut 9 - 7 Toma Tomov
Sit-out : Arminia Catalin Mihai
2. Round : 12/05/2018 13:30
T1 Antoniadis An 9 - 6 Nica Ion
T2 Dragomir Cris 9 - 3 Jivko Filipov
T3 Folea Mihai 7 - 9 Lubomir Petro
T4 Boboc Florin 9 - 0 Todor Petkov
T5 Ciumasu Felix 3 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHEV
T6 Arminia Catal 9 - 5 Toma Tomov
T7 Vasil Georgie 8 - 9 Darie Cristia
T8 Ilie Costel 5 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T9 Barbu Alexand 9 - 4 Marco MIrcea
T10 Nikolai Boche 9 - 6 Georgi Cankov
T11 Anton Dragost 4 - 9 vanche
T12 Dinu Marian 9 - 4 Lazar Eugen
T13 Cocica Ionut 8 - 9 Totko Angelov
T14 DRAGANUTA NEC 7 - 9 Rosen Atanaso
Sit-out : Slabu Gheorghe
1. Round : 12.00
T1 Boboc Florin 3 - 9 Darie Cristia
T2 Rusu Gabriel 8 - 9 Barbu Alexand
T3 Vasil Georgie 9 - 1 Todor Petkov
T4 Rosen Atanaso 9 - 6 vanche
T5 Folea Mihai 8 - 9 Nikolai Boche
T6 Georgi Cankov 5 - 9 Slabu Gheorgh
T7 Ciumasu Felix 9 - 7 Dinu Marian
T8 Antoniadis An 5 - 9 Arminia Catal
T9 Lazar Eugen 4 - 9 Lubomir Petro
T10 Jivko Filipov 9 - 3 Nica Ion
T11 Dragomir Cris 4 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHEV
T12 Ilie Costel 9 - 5 Marco MIrcea
T13 Toma Tomov 9 - 4 Totko Angelov
T14 Cocica Ionut 9 - 2 Anton Dragost
Sit-out : DRAGANUTA NECULAI

Share


Flag Counter