Oslo Mesterturnering nr.12 2018 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Hidajet Eminovic 9 2 0 0 31
2. Dagfinn Snarheim ( 7 3 0 1 18
3. Yasin Aktas 6 3 0 1 17
4. Hans Liby (69) 6 3 0 0 17
5. Merzuk Jugo (3567) 6 3 0 0 17
6. Eirik Magne Johans 5 3 0 0 10
7. Shahab Ghodsi 5 3 0 0 10
8. Gulli Marholm (327 4 3 0 1 5
9. Christopher Hedber 4 3 0 0 5
10. Linda Dedekam (360 4 3 0 0 5
11. Morten Bjellås (3 3 3 0 1 0
12. Alf Henning Bekkev 3 3 0 0 0
13. Håvard Hafskjold 2 3 0 1 -5
14. Helge Iversen (286 2 3 0 0 -5
15. Karl Frogner (865) 2 3 0 0 -5
16. Marianne Husum (45 2 3 0 0 -5
17. Serif Jugo 2 3 0 0 -5
18. Sondre Rike (1121) 2 3 0 0 -5
19. Stig Thomas (1484) 2 3 0 0 -5
20. Thom Espen Brevig 2 3 0 0 -5
21. Rahim Salimi 1 3 0 1 -10
22. Christian Andersso 1 3 0 0 -10
23. Ilijas Slezovic (3 1 3 0 0 -10
24. Michel Mateos 1 3 0 0 -10
25. Mikkel Alm 1 3 0 0 -10
26. Anita Marholm (327 0 3 0 0 -15
27. Grete Arntzen 0 3 0 0 -15
28. Thomas Sundin (348 0 3 0 0 -15
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 24
Iran Iran 2
Sweden Sweden 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 28
11. Round : 30/12/2018 02:00
T1 Dagfinn Snarh 0 - 5 Hidajet Emino
10. Round : 30/12/2018 01:00
T1 Yasin Aktas 0 - 3 Hidajet Emino
Sit-out : Dagfinn Snarheim (907)
9. Round : 30/12/2018 01:00
T1 Hidajet Emino 3 - 0 Hans Liby (69
T2 Dagfinn Snarh 3 - 0 Merzuk Jugo (
Sit-out : Yasin Aktas
8. Round : 29/12/2018 00:00
T1 Yasin Aktas 5 - 0 Gulli Marholm
T2 Eirik Magne J 0 - 5 Merzuk Jugo (
T3 Hans Liby (69 5 - 0 Shahab Ghodsi
T4 Dagfinn Snarh 0 - 5 Hidajet Emino
7. Round : 29/12/2018 23:00
T1 Eirik Magne J 0 - 5 Shahab Ghodsi
T2 Dagfinn Snarh 5 - 0 Christopher H
T3 Morten Bjell 0 - 5 Hidajet Emino
T4 Merzuk Jugo ( 5 - 0 Linda Dedekam
T5 Yasin Aktas 0 - 5 Hans Liby (69
Sit-out : Gulli Marholm (3272)
6. Round : 29/12/2018 22:00
T1 Håvard Hafsk 0 - 5 Shahab Ghodsi
T2 Gulli Marholm 5 - 0 Hans Liby (69
T3 Merzuk Jugo ( 0 - 5 Hidajet Emino
T4 Eirik Magne J 0 - 5 Yasin Aktas
T5 Dagfinn Snarh 5 - 0 Linda Dedekam
T6 Christopher H 5 - 0 Alf Henning B
Sit-out : Morten Bjellås (3346)
5. Round : 29/12/2018 21:00
T1 Serif Jugo 0 - 5 Hans Liby (69
T2 Thom Espen Br 0 - 5 Christopher H
T3 Linda Dedekam 0 - 5 Shahab Ghodsi
T4 Morten Bjell 5 - 0 Karl Frogner
T5 Hidajet Emino 0 - 5 Gulli Marholm
T6 Sondre Rike ( 0 - 5 Eirik Magne J
T7 Marianne Husu 0 - 5 Yasin Aktas
T8 Helge Iversen 0 - 5 Alf Henning B
T9 Dagfinn Snarh 5 - 0 Stig Thomas (
T10 Rahim Salimi 0 - 5 Merzuk Jugo (
Sit-out : Håvard Hafskjold (1884)
4. Round : 29/12/2018 20:00
T1 Morten Bjell 0 - 5 Marianne Husu
T2 Christian And 0 - 5 Håvard Hafsk
T3 Serif Jugo 0 - 5 Linda Dedekam
T4 Eirik Magne J 5 - 0 Gulli Marholm
T5 Thom Espen Br 5 - 0 Karl Frogner
T6 Michel Mateos 0 - 5 Yasin Aktas
T7 Ilijas Slezov 0 - 5 Hidajet Emino
T8 Dagfinn Snarh 0 - 5 Shahab Ghodsi
T9 Mikkel Alm 0 - 5 Alf Henning B
T10 Sondre Rike ( 5 - 0 Hans Liby (69
T11 Christopher H 0 - 5 Merzuk Jugo (
T12 Helge Iversen 5 - 0 Stig Thomas (
Sit-out : Rahim Salimi
3. Round : 29/12/2018 19:00
T1 Yasin Aktas 5 - 0 Ilijas Slezov
T2 Merzuk Jugo ( 5 - 0 Anita Marholm
T3 Marianne Husu 5 - 0 Helge Iversen
T4 Rahim Salimi 5 - 0 Thomas Sundin
T5 Michel Mateos 0 - 5 Hans Liby (69
T6 Mikkel Alm 0 - 5 Dagfinn Snarh
T7 Thom Espen Br 0 - 5 Hidajet Emino
T8 Gulli Marholm 0 - 5 Shahab Ghodsi
T9 Morten Bjell 5 - 0 Christopher H
T10 Håvard Hafsk 0 - 5 Karl Frogner
T11 Sondre Rike ( 5 - 0 Grete Arntzen
T12 Eirik Magne J 5 - 0 Christian And
T13 Serif Jugo 5 - 0 Stig Thomas (
T14 Linda Dedekam 5 - 0 Alf Henning B
2. Round : 29/12/2018 18:00
T1 Thom Espen Br 5 - 0 Rahim Salimi
T2 Helge Iversen 5 - 0 Anita Marholm
T3 Christopher H 5 - 0 Shahab Ghodsi
T4 Merzuk Jugo ( 0 - 5 Gulli Marholm
T5 Eirik Magne J 5 - 0 Hidajet Emino
T6 Christian And 0 - 5 Stig Thomas (
T7 Michel Mateos 0 - 5 Dagfinn Snarh
T8 Morten Bjell 5 - 0 Serif Jugo
T9 Alf Henning B 0 - 5 Karl Frogner
T10 Yasin Aktas 5 - 0 Thomas Sundin
T11 Grete Arntzen 0 - 5 Hans Liby (69
T12 Sondre Rike ( 0 - 5 Ilijas Slezov
T13 Mikkel Alm 0 - 5 Håvard Hafsk
T14 Marianne Husu 0 - 5 Linda Dedekam
1. Round :
T1 Anita Marholm 0 - 5 Stig Thomas (
T2 Christian And 5 - 0 Yasin Aktas
T3 Merzuk Jugo ( 5 - 0 Håvard Hafsk
T4 Mikkel Alm 5 - 0 Karl Frogner
T5 Dagfinn Snarh 5 - 0 Helge Iversen
T6 Morten Bjell 0 - 5 Eirik Magne J
T7 Grete Arntzen 0 - 5 Gulli Marholm
T8 Rahim Salimi 0 - 5 Serif Jugo
T9 Hidajet Emino 5 - 0 Shahab Ghodsi
T10 Christopher H 5 - 0 Thomas Sundin
T11 Sondre Rike ( 0 - 5 Linda Dedekam
T12 Thom Espen Br 0 - 5 Hans Liby (69
T13 Ilijas Slezov 0 - 5 Alf Henning B
T14 Michel Mateos 5 - 0 Marianne Husu

Share


Flag Counter