Covasna,ROMANIA, Open Backgammon, 15-17 martie 2019, 4500 adăugați la premii -

Premii brute: Locul 1=7512;2=3756;3=1878;4=1878;5=939;6=939;7=939;8=939, 9=510 RON,
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ilie Costel 9 1 0 2 25
2. Leon Dorel 8 3 0 1 19
3. Mihuta Florin 7 3 0 1 27
4. Dragomir Cristinel 7 3 0 0 17
5. Chirita Iulian 6 3 0 0 21
6. Lincaru Eugen 6 3 0 0 18
7. Rusu Gabriel 5 3 0 0 22
8. Tutulan Cristian 5 3 0 0 7
9. Emilian 5 3 0 0 5
10. Gheorghiu Viorel 4 3 0 1 7
11. Cocica Ionut 4 3 0 0 7
12. Ciubotariu Maricel 4 3 0 0 6
13. Lazar Eugen 4 3 0 0 1
14. Dobrin Daniel 4 3 0 0 -3
15. Slabu Gheorghe 4 3 0 0 -4
16. MILEN ANGELOV 3 3 0 0 10
17. Toma Raducu 3 3 0 0 5
18. Storociuc Stela 3 3 0 0 3
19. Folea Mihai 3 3 0 0 0
20. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 3 3 0 0 -1
21. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 3 0 0 -1
22. Marian Manaila 2 3 0 0 1
23. Pantazi Adrian 2 3 0 0 0
24. Bratu Cezar 2 3 0 0 -3
25. COCO 2 3 0 0 -3
26. Meleaca Vasile 2 3 0 0 -5
27. ATANAS TACHEV 2 3 0 0 -6
28. Grigorescu Mihai 2 3 0 0 -7
29. Nica Ion 2 3 0 0 -10
30. Popescu Cristian 1 3 0 0 -3
31. Rusu Florin 1 3 0 0 -8
32. Serban Paul 1 3 0 0 -9
33. Barbulescu Relu 1 3 0 0 -10
34. Saila Sorin 1 3 0 0 -11
35. Tiploiu Ion 1 3 0 0 -12
36. Buciuleac Nicu 1 3 0 0 -13
37. Chiricuta Mihaela 1 3 0 0 -14
38. Antohe Cristian 0 3 0 0 -9
39. Radu Nelu 0 3 0 0 -9
40. Chelaru Florin 0 3 0 0 -17
41. Szabo Laszlo 0 3 0 0 -21
42. Nicu Dumitru 0 3 0 0 -22
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 39
Bulgaria Bulgaria 3
12. Round : 17/03/2019 22:00
T1 Ilie Costel 9 - 7 Leon Dorel
11. Round : 17/03/2019 20:00
T1 Mihuta Florin 7 - 9 Leon Dorel
Sit-out : Ilie Costel
10. Round : 17/03/2019 16:00
T1 Mihuta Florin 5 - 9 Ilie Costel
T2 Dragomir Cris 7 - 9 Leon Dorel
9. Round : 17/03/2019 15:00
T1 Mihuta Florin 9 - 5 Leon Dorel
T2 Dragomir Cris 9 - 7 Lincaru Eugen
T3 Ilie Costel 9 - 7 Chirita Iulia
8. Round : 17/03/2019 12:00
T1 Ilie Costel 9 - 6 Leon Dorel
T2 Dragomir Cris 9 - 6 Emilian
T3 Lincaru Eugen 9 - 5 Tutulan Crist
T4 Chirita Iulia 9 - 4 Gheorghiu Vio
T5 Mihuta Florin 9 - 5 Rusu Gabriel
7. Round : 16/03/2019 22:00
T1 Dragomir Cris 2 - 9 Leon Dorel
T2 Ilie Costel 9 - 8 Lincaru Eugen
T3 Slabu Gheorgh 1 - 9 Gheorghiu Vio
T4 Dobrin Daniel 3 - 9 Tutulan Crist
T5 Ciubotariu Ma 6 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T6 Chirita Iulia 9 - 2 Cocica Ionut
T7 Emilian 9 - 6 Lazar Eugen
Sit-out : Mihuta Florin
6. Round : 16/03/2019 19:30
T1 Lincaru Eugen 9 - 3 Gheorghiu Vio
T2 Chirita Iulia 4 - 9 Dragomir Cris
T3 Mihuta Florin 9 - 7 Lazar Eugen
T4 Ilie Costel 6 - 9 Emilian
T5 Toma Raducu 8 - 9 Tutulan Crist
T6 Slabu Gheorgh 9 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T7 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 6 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T8 Cocica Ionut 9 - 7 Folea Mihai
T9 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 4 MILEN ANGELOV
T10 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 5 DRAGANUTA NEC
Sit-out : Leon Dorel
5. Round : 16/03/2019 17:00
T1 Leon Dorel 9 - 7 Gheorghiu Vio
T2 Lazar Eugen 9 - 7 Storociuc Ste
T3 Slabu Gheorgh 8 - 9 Lincaru Eugen
T4 Chirita Iulia 9 - 6 Rusu Gabriel
T5 Mihuta Florin 9 - 4 Ciubotariu Ma
T6 Dragomir Cris 9 - 4 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T7 Folea Mihai 9 - 7 Marian Manail
T8 Toma Raducu 9 - 3 ATANAS TACHEV
T9 Meleaca Vasil 6 - 9 Emilian
T10 Pantazi Adria 5 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T11 MILEN ANGELOV 9 - 2 Grigorescu Mi
T12 COCO 8 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T13 Nica Ion 4 - 9 Cocica Ionut
T14 Bratu Cezar 5 - 9 Tutulan Crist
Sit-out : Ilie Costel
4. Round : 16/03/2019 15:00
T1 Lazar Eugen 6 - 9 Leon Dorel
T2 Ilie Costel 9 - 3 Dragomir Cris
T3 Emilian 5 - 9 Lincaru Eugen
T4 Chirita Iulia 9 - 0 Toma Raducu
T5 Dobrin Daniel 0 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T6 Meleaca Vasil 2 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T7 COCO 5 - 9 Storociuc Ste
T8 Slabu Gheorgh 9 - 6 MILEN ANGELOV
T9 Nica Ion 0 - 9 Mihuta Florin
T10 Marian Manail 6 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T11 Popescu Crist 8 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T12 Cocica Ionut 9 - 0 Saila Sorin
T13 Folea Mihai 9 - 4 Serban Paul
T14 Buciuleac Nic 3 - 9 ATANAS TACHEV
T15 Bratu Cezar 9 - 2 Rusu Florin
T16 Chiricuta Mih 5 - 9 Tutulan Crist
T17 Barbulescu Re 7 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T18 Pantazi Adria 9 - 4 Tiploiu Ion
Sit-out : Gheorghiu Viorel
3. Round : 16/03/2019 11:00
T1 Nica Ion 5 - 9 Dragomir Cris
T2 Toma Raducu 6 - 9 Lazar Eugen
T3 Ilie Costel 9 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 Leon Dorel 9 - 7 MILEN ANGELOV
T5 Dobrin Daniel 6 - 9 Gheorghiu Vio
T6 Mihuta Florin 9 - 4 Tiploiu Ion
T7 COCO 9 - 7 Folea Mihai
T8 Slabu Gheorgh 9 - 8 Cocica Ionut
T9 Tutulan Crist 6 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T10 Marian Manail 9 - 6 Saila Sorin
T11 Chirita Iulia 9 - 2 Emilian
T12 Popescu Crist 0 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T13 Meleaca Vasil 9 - 6 Barbulescu Re
T14 Storociuc Ste 9 - 4 ATANAS TACHEV
T15 Buciuleac Nic 3 - 9 Lincaru Eugen
T16 Chelaru Flori 0 - 9 Grigorescu Mi
T17 Chiricuta Mih 9 - 7 Antohe Cristi
T18 Serban Paul 9 - 8 Radu Nelu
T19 Pantazi Adria 9 - 3 Bratu Cezar
T20 Nicu Dumitru 0 - 9 DRAGANUTA NEC
T21 Rusu Florin 9 - 1 Szabo Laszlo
2. Round : 15/03/2019 22:00
T1 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T2 Slabu Gheorgh 4 - 9 Ilie Costel
T3 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 8 Marian Manail
T4 Emilian 9 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T5 Chirita Iulia 1 - 9 Leon Dorel
T6 Dragomir Cris 9 - 4 Saila Sorin
T7 Meleaca Vasil 4 - 9 MILEN ANGELOV
T8 Rusu Gabriel 6 - 9 Lazar Eugen
T9 Cocica Ionut 6 - 9 Gheorghiu Vio
T10 Nica Ion 9 - 7 Popescu Crist
T11 Folea Mihai 9 - 3 Nicu Dumitru
T12 ATANAS TACHEV 9 - 3 Radu Nelu
T13 COCO 9 - 8 Grigorescu Mi
T14 Lincaru Eugen 9 - 4 Szabo Laszlo
T15 Mihuta Florin 9 - 3 Antohe Cristi
T16 Pantazi Adria 6 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T17 Tutulan Crist 9 - 4 Chelaru Flori
T18 Barbulescu Re 9 - 8 Rusu Florin
T19 Toma Raducu 9 - 6 DRAGANUTA NEC
T20 Serban Paul 7 - 9 Storociuc Ste
T21 Chiricuta Mih 3 - 9 Bratu Cezar
1. Round : 15.03.2019: 19:00
T1 Emilian 9 - 3 Tutulan Crist
T2 Pantazi Adria 5 - 9 Marian Manail
T3 Mihuta Florin 7 - 9 Cocica Ionut
T4 COCO 8 - 9 Lazar Eugen
T5 Tiploiu Ion 9 - 7 Storociuc Ste
T6 Nica Ion 9 - 3 Barbulescu Re
T7 Toma Raducu 9 - 0 Grigorescu Mi
T8 Ilie Costel 9 - 8 Antohe Cristi
T9 Dragomir Cris 9 - 1 Szabo Laszlo
T10 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 6 Serban Paul
T11 Chirita Iulia 9 - 4 Lincaru Eugen
T12 Bratu Cezar 3 - 9 Gheorghiu Vio
T13 Rusu Florin 1 - 9 MILEN ANGELOV
T14 Leon Dorel 9 - 7 Radu Nelu
T15 Popescu Crist 9 - 0 Folea Mihai
T16 Saila Sorin 9 - 3 DRAGANUTA NEC
T17 Slabu Gheorgh 9 - 7 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T18 Chiricuta Mih 3 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T19 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 2 Nicu Dumitru
T20 Meleaca Vasil 9 - 2 ATANAS TACHEV
T21 Buciuleac Nic 9 - 6 Chelaru Flori

Share


Flag Counter