Covasna, Romania,Open International Table, 15-17 martie 2019, 2500 RON adăugați la premii -

Premii brute: Locul 1=3788;2=1894;3=947;4=947;5=474;6=474;7=474;8=474, 9=340 RON,
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ciubotariu Marcel 10 2 0 1 26
2. Nicu Dumitru 9 3 0 1 20
3. MAYA PEYCHEVA 7 3 0 1 10
4. Chirita Iulian 6 3 0 1 3
5. Folea Mihai 6 3 0 0 9
6. Bogdan Mircea 6 3 0 0 8
7. MILEN ANGELOV 6 3 0 0 5
8. Manaila Marian 5 3 0 0 14
9. Tutulan Cristian 5 3 0 0 1
10. Grigorescu Mihai 5 3 0 0 0
11. Serban Paul 4 3 0 0 6
12. Bordan Denis 4 3 0 0 4
13. Lincaru Eugen 3 3 0 1 4
14. ATANAS TACHEV 3 3 0 1 3
15. Cocica Ionut 3 3 0 1 -1
16. Grigorescu Gheorgh 3 3 0 0 5
17. Zoltan Molnar 3 3 0 0 2
18. Nica Ion 3 3 0 0 0
19. Popescu Cristian 3 3 0 0 0
20. Storociuc Stela 3 3 0 0 -1
21. Mihuta Florin 3 3 0 0 -6
22. Toma Raducu 2 3 0 0 0
23. Chelaru Florin 2 3 0 0 -1
24. COCO 2 3 0 0 -2
25. Stefanescu Adrian 2 3 0 0 -2
26. Ilie Costel 2 3 0 0 -3
27. Draganuta Rodica 2 3 0 0 -4
28. Szabo Laszlo 2 3 0 0 -5
29. Doaga Valentin 1 3 0 0 2
30. Buciuleac Nicu 1 3 0 0 -4
31. Emilian 1 3 0 0 -5
32. Rusu Florin 1 3 0 0 -5
33. Tiploiu Ion 1 3 0 0 -5
34. Dragomir Cristinel 1 3 0 0 -7
35. Saila Sorin 1 3 0 0 -7
36. Radu Nelu 1 3 0 0 -9
37. Dobrin Daniel 0 3 0 0 -8
38. Gheorghiu Viorel 0 3 0 0 -11
39. Antohe Cristian 0 3 0 0 -12
40. Bratu Cezar 0 3 0 0 -12
41. CLAUDIU MUTU 0 3 0 0 -12
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 38
Bulgaria Bulgaria 3
13. Round : 17/03/2019 20:00
T1 Nicu Dumitru 4 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
12. Round : 17/03/2019 21:00
T1 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 3 Ciubotariu Ma
11. Round : 17/03/2019 18:00
T1 MAYA PEYCHEVA 4 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
Sit-out : Nicu Dumitru
10. Round : 17/03/2019 13:00
T1 MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Chirita Iulia 2 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
9. Round : 17/03/2019 11:00
T1 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 1 Folea Mihai
T2 Chirita Iulia 5 - 4 Bogdan Mircea
T3 MAYA PEYCHEVA 5 - 1 MILEN ANGELOV
Sit-out : Ciubotariu Marcel
8. Round : 16/03/2019 22:30
T1 Chirita Iulia 4 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T2 MILEN ANGELOV 1 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Bogdan Mircea 5 - 3 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Manaila Maria 3 - 5 Folea Mihai
T5 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 3 Tutulan Crist
7. Round : 16/03/2019 20:00
T1 Manaila Maria 0 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Chirita Iulia 2 - 5 MILEN ANGELOV
T3 ATANAS TACHEV 4 - 5 Tutulan Crist
T4 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 3 Serban Paul
T5 Lincaru Eugen 3 - 5 Folea Mihai
T6 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 0 Cocica Ionut
T7 Bogdan Mircea 5 - 3 Bordan Denis
Sit-out : MAYA PEYCHEVA
6. Round : 16/03/2019 17:00
T1 Manaila Maria 5 - 1 Bordan Denis
T2 MAYA PEYCHEVA 5 - 2 Lincaru Eugen
T3 Bogdan Mircea 4 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 ATANAS TACHEV 4 - 5 MILEN ANGELOV
T5 Zoltan Molnar 4 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T6 Grigorescu Gh 1 - 5 Folea Mihai
T7 Storociuc Ste 4 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T8 Serban Paul 5 - 4 Popescu Crist
T9 Nica Ion 3 - 5 Tutulan Crist
T10 Mihuta Florin 0 - 5 Cocica Ionut
Sit-out : Chirita Iulian
5. Round : 16/03/2019 12:00
T1 Chirita Iulia 5 - 4 Manaila Maria
T2 MILEN ANGELOV 5 - 4 Lincaru Eugen
T3 ATANAS TACHEV 5 - 4 Grigorescu Mi
T4 Mihuta Florin 4 - 5 Bordan Denis
T5 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 0 Tutulan Crist
T6 MAYA PEYCHEVA 5 - 4 Popescu Crist
T7 Bogdan Mircea 5 - 3 Folea Mihai
T8 Szabo Laszlo 1 - 5 Nica Ion
T9 Chelaru Flori 1 - 5 Zoltan Molnar
T10 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 4 Stefanescu Ad
T11 Grigorescu Gh 5 - 0 Ilie Costel
T12 Serban Paul 5 - 0 COCO
T13 Toma Raducu 1 - 5 Cocica Ionut
T14 Draganuta Rod 2 - 5 Storociuc Ste
4. Round : 16/03/2019 10:00
T1 Manaila Maria 5 - 0 Mihuta Florin
T2 Chirita Iulia 5 - 3 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 ATANAS TACHEV 2 - 5 Lincaru Eugen
T4 Cocica Ionut 1 - 5 Popescu Crist
T5 Bogdan Mircea 5 - 2 Szabo Laszlo
T6 Draganuta Rod 3 - 5 MILEN ANGELOV
T7 Bordan Denis 5 - 4 COCO
T8 MAYA PEYCHEVA 5 - 2 Nica Ion
T9 Storociuc Ste 0 - 5 Folea Mihai
T10 Nicu Dumitru 4 - 5 Grigorescu Mi
T11 Radu Nelu 3 - 5 Toma Raducu
T12 Rusu Florin 2 - 5 Stefanescu Ad
T13 Chelaru Flori 5 - 2 Buciuleac Nic
T14 Tutulan Crist 5 - 2 Emilian
T15 Saila Sorin 1 - 5 Grigorescu Gh
T16 Doaga Valenti 4 - 5 Ilie Costel
T17 Serban Paul 5 - 2 Tiploiu Ion
T18 Zoltan Molnar 5 - 1 Dragomir Cris
3. Round : 15/03/2019 18:20
T1 ATANAS TACHEV 5 - 3 Cocica Ionut
T2 Draganuta Rod 1 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Chirita Iulia 5 - 4 Bordan Denis
T4 MAYA PEYCHEVA 1 - 5 Manaila Maria
T5 Mihuta Florin 5 - 4 Tutulan Crist
T6 Dragomir Cris 4 - 5 Popescu Crist
T7 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 3 Tiploiu Ion
T8 Szabo Laszlo 5 - 2 Serban Paul
T9 Doaga Valenti 4 - 5 Nica Ion
T10 Zoltan Molnar 0 - 5 MILEN ANGELOV
T11 Radu Nelu 1 - 5 Folea Mihai
T12 Emilian 4 - 5 COCO
T13 Storociuc Ste 5 - 3 Rusu Florin
T14 Chelaru Flori 3 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T15 Bogdan Mircea 5 - 0 Stefanescu Ad
T16 CLAUDIU MUTU 0 - 5 Toma Raducu
T17 Saila Sorin 5 - 0 Dobrin Daniel
T18 Grigorescu Gh 5 - 0 Gheorghiu Vio
T19 Bratu Cezar 1 - 5 Ilie Costel
T20 Buciuleac Nic 5 - 0 Antohe Cristi
Sit-out : Lincaru Eugen
2. Round : 15/03/2019 16:30
T1 Radu Nelu 1 - 5 Manaila Maria
T2 Tutulan Crist 5 - 4 Rusu Florin
T3 Chelaru Flori 4 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T4 ATANAS TACHEV 5 - 0 Bogdan Mircea
T5 Serban Paul 3 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T6 Mihuta Florin 5 - 2 MILEN ANGELOV
T7 Chirita Iulia 5 - 4 Nica Ion
T8 Bordan Denis 5 - 1 Folea Mihai
T9 Szabo Laszlo 3 - 5 Lincaru Eugen
T10 Draganuta Rod 5 - 4 Doaga Valenti
T11 Grigorescu Mi 5 - 3 Ilie Costel
T12 Toma Raducu 3 - 5 Popescu Crist
T13 Saila Sorin 1 - 5 COCO
T14 Bratu Cezar 1 - 5 Emilian
T15 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 1 Gheorghiu Vio
T16 CLAUDIU MUTU 2 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T17 Stefanescu Ad 5 - 3 Antohe Cristi
T18 Grigorescu Gh 3 - 5 Dragomir Cris
T19 Zoltan Molnar 5 - 0 Buciuleac Nic
T20 Storociuc Ste 5 - 4 Dobrin Daniel
Sit-out : Cocica Ionut
1. Round : 14:00 15.03.2019
T1 Radu Nelu 5 - 4 Ilie Costel
T2 Chirita Iulia 5 - 1 Tiploiu Ion
T3 Dobrin Daniel 3 - 5 Folea Mihai
T4 Toma Raducu 4 - 5 Mihuta Florin
T5 Manaila Maria 5 - 0 Popescu Crist
T6 Storociuc Ste 4 - 5 Cocica Ionut
T7 Dragomir Cris 1 - 5 Serban Paul
T8 Draganuta Rod 5 - 1 Bratu Cezar
T9 Szabo Laszlo 5 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
T10 Nica Ion 5 - 4 Stefanescu Ad
T11 CLAUDIU MUTU 1 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T12 Zoltan Molnar 0 - 5 Doaga Valenti
T13 Bordan Denis 5 - 0 Antohe Cristi
T14 Bogdan Mircea 5 - 4 COCO
T15 Saila Sorin 1 - 5 MILEN ANGELOV
T16 Tutulan Crist 5 - 3 Gheorghiu Vio
T17 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 0 Emilian
T18 Chelaru Flori 5 - 2 Grigorescu Gh
T19 Buciuleac Nic 4 - 5 Rusu Florin
T20 Grigorescu Mi 0 - 5 Lincaru Eugen
Sit-out : ATANAS TACHEV

Share


Flag Counter