Backgammon, Romania,Slănic Moldova, Hotel Dobru, 19-21 aprilie,2019, 20440 RON premii !!! -

Premii brute: Locul 1=7154;2=4088;3=3066;4=2044;5=1022; Last schance 1=2044;Last schance 2=1022 RON.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Bermianu Nicolae 2 0 0 0 14
2. Arminia Catalin Mi 2 0 0 0 13
3. Slemco Ciprian 2 0 0 0 11
4. Tudose Virgil 2 0 0 1 11
5. AMIROV 2 0 0 0 10
6. Leon Dorel 2 0 0 0 8
7. Barbulescu Relu 2 0 0 0 6
8. Cocica Ionut 2 0 0 0 5
9. Bratu Cezar 2 0 0 0 4
10. Othozi Vasile 2 0 0 0 2
11. Munteanu Gioni Adr 1 0 0 1 3
12. Atodiresei Gabriel 1 1 0 0 7
13. Tiploiu Ion 1 1 0 0 7
14. Folea Mihai 1 1 0 0 4
15. Tunsoiu Nicolae 1 1 0 0 4
16. Andriescu Dan 1 1 0 0 1
17. Helmut Jeske 1 1 0 0 1
18. Mihuta Florin 1 1 0 0 1
19. Bantu Neculai 1 1 0 0 0
20. Ciubotariu Maricel 1 1 0 0 0
21. COCO 1 1 0 0 0
22. Emilian 1 1 0 0 0
23. ATANAS TACHEV 1 1 0 0 -2
24. Boboc Florin 1 1 0 0 -2
25. Ciumasu Felix 1 1 0 0 -2
26. Lincaru Eugen 1 1 0 0 -2
27. Tomciuc Eduard Raz 1 1 0 0 -2
28. Antohe Cristian 1 1 0 0 -3
29. Simon - Manuel Oti 1 1 0 0 -3
30. Basag Lucian 1 1 0 0 -4
31. Chelaru Florin 0 1 0 1 -1
32. Dan Adrian 0 2 0 0 -4
33. Lazar Eugen 0 2 0 0 -7
34. Pantazi Adrian 0 2 0 0 -7
35. Serban Paul 0 2 0 0 -8
36. Chiricuta Mihaela 0 2 0 0 -9
37. Ercuta Adrian 0 2 0 0 -9
38. Stancu Catalin 0 2 0 0 -9
39. Hristodorescu Dani 0 2 0 0 -12
40. Costeniuc Gheorghe 0 2 0 0 -13
41. Iacob Kudrin 0 2 0 0 -13
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 37
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Russia Russia 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Germany Germany 1
3. Round : 20/04/2019 11:15
T1 Arminia Catal 0 - 0 Leon Dorel
T2 Othozi Vasile 0 - 0 Cocica Ionut
T3 Bermianu Nico 0 - 0 Bratu Cezar
T4 Slemco Cipria 0 - 0 AMIROV
T5 Barbulescu Re 0 - 0 Munteanu Gion
T6 Simon - Manue 0 - 0 ATANAS TACHEV
T7 Atodiresei Ga 0 - 0 Lincaru Eugen
T8 Andriescu Dan 0 - 0 Tiploiu Ion
T9 Emilian 0 - 0 Bantu Neculai
T10 Chelaru Flori 0 - 0 Boboc Florin
T11 Helmut Jeske 0 - 0 Mihuta Florin
T12 Ciubotariu Ma 0 - 0 Antohe Cristi
T13 Basag Lucian 0 - 0 COCO
T14 Tunsoiu Nicol 0 - 0 Tomciuc Eduar
T15 Ciumasu Felix 0 - 0 Folea Mihai
Sit-out : Tudose Virgil
2. Round : 19/04/2019 21:30
T1 Chelaru Flori 8 - 9 Bratu Cezar
T2 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 9 Barbulescu Re
T3 Tudose Virgil 9 - 5 Tomciuc Eduar
T4 Basag Lucian 1 - 9 AMIROV
T5 Simon - Manue 1 - 9 Bermianu Nico
T6 Othozi Vasile 9 - 8 Mihuta Florin
T7 Andriescu Dan 5 - 9 Leon Dorel
T8 Boboc Florin 2 - 9 Arminia Catal
T9 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 9 Cocica Ionut
T10 Slemco Cipria 9 - 2 ATANAS TACHEV
T11 Serban Paul 7 - 9 Emilian
T12 Ercuta Adrian 5 - 9 COCO
T13 Tunsoiu Nicol 9 - 4 Pantazi Adria
T14 Atodiresei Ga 9 - 0 Iacob Kudrin
T15 Costeniuc Ghe 1 - 9 Tiploiu Ion
T16 Dan Adrian 8 - 9 Lincaru Eugen
T17 Helmut Jeske 9 - 6 Stancu Catali
T18 Bantu Neculai 9 - 4 Lazar Eugen
T19 Chiricuta Mih 5 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T20 Hristodorescu 1 - 9 Folea Mihai
Sit-out : Munteanu Gioni Adrian
1. Round : 19:30 or 19.04.2019
T1 Emilian 7 - 9 Tomciuc Eduar
T2 Helmut Jeske 7 - 9 Ciumasu Felix
T3 AMIROV 9 - 7 Lazar Eugen
T4 Andriescu Dan 9 - 4 Chiricuta Mih
T5 Serban Paul 3 - 9 Arminia Catal
T6 Tiploiu Ion 8 - 9 Cocica Ionut
T7 Basag Lucian 9 - 5 Iacob Kudrin
T8 Simon - Manue 9 - 4 Costeniuc Ghe
T9 Bratu Cezar 9 - 6 Lincaru Eugen
T10 Ciubotariu Ma 9 - 5 COCO
T11 Atodiresei Ga 7 - 9 Barbulescu Re
T12 Slemco Cipria 9 - 5 Hristodorescu
T13 Ercuta Adrian 4 - 9 ATANAS TACHEV
T14 Bermianu Nico 9 - 3 Stancu Catali
T15 Boboc Florin 9 - 4 Bantu Neculai
T16 Tudose Virgil 9 - 2 Antohe Cristi
T17 Othozi Vasile 9 - 8 Tunsoiu Nicol
T18 Folea Mihai 5 - 9 Leon Dorel
T19 Dan Adrian 6 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T20 Mihuta Florin 9 - 7 Pantazi Adria
Sit-out : Chelaru Florin

Share


Flag Counter