Slanic Moldova, Romania, Hotel Dobru, Open International Table, 19-21.04.2019, 10640 RON premii ! -

Premii brute: Locul 1=3724; 2=2128;3=1330; 4=1330; 5=;532; Last chance1=1064;Last chance2=532 RON.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. COCO 7 1 0 1 23
2. Sova Bogdan 6 2 0 1 11
3. Bratu Cezar 6 2 0 0 9
4. Emilian 6 2 0 0 9
5. Ciumasu Felix 5 2 0 0 8
6. Tunsoiu Nicolae 4 2 0 0 7
7. Antohe Cristian 4 2 0 0 3
8. Slemco Ciprian 3 2 0 1 -4
9. SOINGULI AMIROV 3 2 0 0 6
10. Radu Nelu 3 2 0 0 5
11. Andriescu Dan 3 2 0 0 1
12. Bantu Neculai 3 2 0 0 1
13. Stancu Catalin 3 2 0 0 0
14. Mihuta Florin 2 2 0 0 2
15. Nicu Dumitru 2 2 0 0 2
16. Rau Cezar Cristian 2 2 0 0 2
17. Munteanu Gioni Adr 2 2 0 0 1
18. Dan Adrian 2 2 0 0 0
19. Hristodorescu Dani 2 2 0 0 -1
20. Tiploiu Ion 2 2 0 0 -3
21. ATANAS TACHEV 2 2 0 0 -4
22. Basag Lucian 1 2 0 0 1
23. Ciubotariu Maricel 1 2 0 0 0
24. Serban Paul 1 2 0 0 0
25. Atodiresei C. Gabr 1 2 0 0 -1
26. Antoniac Florin 1 2 0 0 -3
27. Ercuta Adrian 1 2 0 0 -3
28. Folea Mihai 1 2 0 0 -3
29. Yakov Kudrin 1 2 0 0 -4
30. Cocica Ionut 1 2 0 0 -5
31. Barbulescu Relu 1 2 0 0 -7
32. Bermianu Nicolae 1 2 0 0 -7
33. Costeniuc Gheorghe 0 2 0 0 -2
34. Adam Valeriu 0 2 0 0 -4
35. Bineata Costel 0 2 0 0 -4
36. Lazar Bogdan 0 2 0 0 -4
37. Tudose Virgil 0 2 0 0 -4
38. Bogdan Mircea 0 2 0 0 -5
39. Florea Ioan 0 2 0 0 -5
40. Pacuraru Gheorghe 0 2 0 0 -5
41. Othozi Vasile 0 2 0 0 -6
42. Chelaru Florin 0 2 0 0 -7
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 39
Russia Russia 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
9. Round : 21/04/2019 11:00
T1 Sova Bogdan 1 - 5 COCO
8. Round : 20/04/2019 21:00
T1 Bratu Cezar 3 - 5 COCO
T2 Sova Bogdan 5 - 4 Emilian
7. Round : 20/04/2019 18:30
T1 Ciumasu Felix 3 - 5 Emilian
T2 Bratu Cezar 5 - 4 Sova Bogdan
Sit-out : COCO
6. Round : 20/04/2019 16:45
T1 Sova Bogdan 5 - 1 Emilian
T2 Bratu Cezar 5 - 4 Antohe Cristi
T3 Tunsoiu Nicol 2 - 5 Ciumasu Felix
T4 Slemco Cipria 2 - 5 COCO
5. Round : 20/04/2019 12:30
T1 Emilian 5 - 0 Slemco Cipria
T2 Bratu Cezar 5 - 3 SOINGULI AMIR
T3 Antohe Cristi 5 - 2 Radu Nelu
T4 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 2 Bantu Neculai
T5 Stancu Catali 0 - 5 COCO
T6 Tunsoiu Nicol 5 - 2 Andriescu Dan
Sit-out : Sova Bogdan
4. Round : 20/04/2019 10:00
T1 Emilian 5 - 4 SOINGULI AMIR
T2 Sova Bogdan 5 - 2 Andriescu Dan
T3 Rau Cezar Cri 2 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T4 ATANAS TACHEV 0 - 5 COCO
T5 Bratu Cezar 5 - 2 Nicu Dumitru
T6 Dan Adrian 2 - 5 Stancu Catali
T7 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 2 Hristodorescu
T8 Tiploiu Ion 1 - 5 Radu Nelu
T9 Bantu Neculai 5 - 3 Mihuta Florin
T10 Tunsoiu Nicol 5 - 4 Munteanu Gion
Sit-out : Slemco Ciprian
3. Round : 19/04/2019 17:30
T1 Radu Nelu 4 - 5 SOINGULI AMIR
T2 Bratu Cezar 3 - 5 Emilian
T3 Dan Adrian 2 - 5 Andriescu Dan
T4 Sova Bogdan 5 - 2 COCO
T5 Munteanu Gion 4 - 5 Slemco Cipria
T6 Atodiresei C. 1 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T7 Ciumasu Felix 5 - 1 Antoniac Flor
T8 Folea Mihai 4 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T9 Barbulescu Re 1 - 5 Mihuta Florin
T10 Bantu Neculai 5 - 0 Bermianu Nico
T11 Tunsoiu Nicol 5 - 0 Cocica Ionut
T12 Serban Paul 3 - 5 Stancu Catali
T13 Ercuta Adrian 2 - 5 Hristodorescu
T14 Rau Cezar Cri 5 - 0 Yakov Kudrin
T15 Basag Lucian 4 - 5 ATANAS TACHEV
T16 Nicu Dumitru 5 - 4 Ciubotariu Ma
2. Round : 19/04/2019 16:00
T1 Bantu Neculai 1 - 5 COCO
T2 Andriescu Dan 5 - 2 Bermianu Nico
T3 Dan Adrian 5 - 1 Yakov Kudrin
T4 Radu Nelu 5 - 2 Hristodorescu
T5 Emilian 5 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
T6 Ercuta Adrian 3 - 5 Slemco Cipria
T7 Bratu Cezar 5 - 4 Antoniac Flor
T8 Ciumasu Felix 0 - 5 SOINGULI AMIR
T9 Sova Bogdan 5 - 2 Rau Cezar Cri
T10 Atodiresei C. 3 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T11 Serban Paul 5 - 0 Chelaru Flori
T12 Barbulescu Re 5 - 3 Florea Ioan
T13 Basag Lucian 5 - 2 Adam Valeriu
T14 Lazar Bogdan 3 - 5 Antohe Cristi
T15 Othozi Vasile 4 - 5 ATANAS TACHEV
T16 Tudose Virgil 3 - 5 Mihuta Florin
T17 Tunsoiu Nicol 5 - 2 Bogdan Mircea
T18 Cocica Ionut 5 - 3 Ciubotariu Ma
T19 Bineata Coste 2 - 5 Stancu Catali
T20 Pacuraru Gheo 3 - 5 Tiploiu Ion
T21 Folea Mihai 5 - 4 Costeniuc Ghe
1. Round :
T1 Stancu Catali 2 - 5 SOINGULI AMIR
T2 ATANAS TACHEV 4 - 5 Slemco Cipria
T3 Bogdan Mircea 3 - 5 Ciumasu Felix
T4 Ercuta Adrian 5 - 3 Tunsoiu Nicol
T5 Bantu Neculai 5 - 4 Adam Valeriu
T6 Dan Adrian 5 - 3 Lazar Bogdan
T7 Bermianu Nico 5 - 4 Costeniuc Ghe
T8 Othozi Vasile 0 - 5 Yakov Kudrin
T9 Serban Paul 2 - 5 Emilian
T10 Sova Bogdan 5 - 3 Chelaru Flori
T11 Bratu Cezar 5 - 0 Tiploiu Ion
T12 Tudose Virgil 3 - 5 Antoniac Flor
T13 Atodiresei C. 5 - 0 Antohe Cristi
T14 Pacuraru Gheo 2 - 5 COCO
T15 Cocica Ionut 3 - 5 Hristodorescu
T16 Folea Mihai 2 - 5 Rau Cezar Cri
T17 Barbulescu Re 0 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T18 Bineata Coste 4 - 5 Andriescu Dan
T19 Mihuta Florin 3 - 5 Radu Nelu
T20 Basag Lucian 4 - 5 Munteanu Gion
T21 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 2 Florea Ioan

Share


Flag Counter