Timisoara, Hotel ARTA, Open International de Table,17 -19 mai 2019. 2500 RON adaugati la premii -

Premii brute: Locul 1=4604;2=2302;3=1151,;4=1151;5=576;6=576;7=576;8=576 RON,
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ilie Costel 10 1 0 2 26
2. Nicu Dumitru 9 3 0 1 17
3. Bordan Denis 8 3 0 1 7
4. Emilian 7 3 0 1 18
5. Ghavrilos 6 3 0 1 7
6. Dobrin Daniel 6 3 0 0 14
7. Cocica Ionut 6 3 0 0 7
8. Duduca Cristian 5 3 0 1 4
9. Iliescu Mihai Drag 5 3 0 0 8
10. COCO 5 3 0 0 6
11. Cristian1973 5 3 0 0 5
12. Avram Eusebiu 5 3 0 0 0
13. Erőss Zoltán 4 3 0 1 5
14. Raica Harald 4 3 0 0 8
15. MALIN YORDANOV 4 3 0 0 6
16. Tudose Virgil 4 3 0 0 3
17. Bruma Ion 4 3 0 0 1
18. Szabo Laszlo 4 3 0 0 0
19. Albu Ioan 4 3 0 0 -2
20. Storociuc Stela 3 3 0 0 5
21. Grozavu Marius 3 3 0 0 4
22. Veres Marius Corne 3 3 0 0 4
23. Cosma Ioan 3 3 0 0 -1
24. Rusu Florin 3 3 0 0 -1
25. Tunsoiu Nicolae 3 3 0 0 -1
26. Ciubotariu Maricel 3 3 0 0 -2
27. Marincu Mircea 3 3 0 0 -7
28. Bogdan Mircea 2 3 0 0 3
29. Radulescu Ciprian 2 3 0 0 2
30. Ciclovan Adrian 2 3 0 0 1
31. Costeniuc Gheorghe 2 3 0 0 0
32. Mike Laszlo 2 3 0 0 -2
33. Tuchenarea Mihai 2 3 0 0 -3
34. Gospei Costel 2 3 0 0 -5
35. Ali Pahlavawi 2 3 0 0 -9
36. Chelaru Florin 2 3 0 0 -9
37. Lupas Vasile 1 3 0 0 -1
38. Radu Nelu 1 3 0 0 -2
39. Timar Bertalan 1 3 0 0 -2
40. Neagu Nicolae 1 3 0 0 -4
41. Gheorghe Petre 1 3 0 0 -6
42. Ladar Stefan 1 3 0 0 -6
43. Olariu Marius 1 3 0 0 -6
44. Fica Iulian 1 3 0 0 -7
45. Solomie Vasile 1 3 0 0 -8
46. Mavromatis Apostol 1 3 0 0 -9
47. Curut Gabriel 0 3 0 0 -8
48. Lincaru Eugen 0 3 0 0 -8
49. Plic Crina 0 3 0 0 -8
50. Chiriac Vasile 0 3 0 0 -9
51. Draganuta Rodica 0 3 0 0 -10
52. ATANAS TACHEV 0 3 0 0 -11
53. Gheorghiu Viorel 0 3 0 0 -14
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 45
Hungary Hungary 3
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2
Germany Germany 1
Iran Iran 1
Greece Greece 1
13. Round : 19/05/2019 16:00
T1 Ilie Costel 5 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
12. Round : 19/05/2019 16:00
T1 Bordan Denis 0 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
Sit-out : Ilie Costel
11. Round : 19/05/2019 11:15
T1 Ilie Costel 5 - 2 Nicu Dumitru
T2 Bordan Denis 5 - 1 Emilian
10. Round : 19/05/2019 10:00
T1 Ilie Costel 3 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T2 Ghavrilos 0 - 5 Bordan Denis
Sit-out : Emilian
9. Round : 18/05/2019 18:00
T1 Ghavrilos 2 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T2 Ilie Costel 5 - 2 Cocica Ionut
T3 Dobrin Daniel 4 - 5 Emilian
T4 Bordan Denis 5 - 4 Duduca Cristi
8. Round : 18/05/2019 15:30
T1 Ghavrilos 5 - 2 Bordan Denis
T2 Avram Eusebiu 0 - 5 Emilian
T3 Erőss Zoltá 3 - 5 Duduca Cristi
T4 Iliescu Mihai 2 - 5 Ilie Costel
T5 COCO 3 - 5 Cocica Ionut
T6 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 1 Cristian1973
Sit-out : Nicu Dumitru
7. Round : 18/05/2019 11:15
T1 COCO 3 - 5 Ilie Costel
T2 Duduca Cristi 4 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T3 Erőss Zoltá 3 - 5 Bordan Denis
T4 Tudose Virgil 1 - 5 Iliescu Mihai
T5 MALIN YORDANO 0 - 5 Emilian
T6 Bruma Ion 2 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T7 Cristian1973 5 - 1 Raica Harald
T8 Szabo Laszlo 3 - 5 Avram Eusebiu
T9 Albu Ioan 0 - 5 Cocica Ionut
Sit-out : Ghavrilos
6. Round : 17/05/2019 19:10
T1 Bordan Denis 5 - 2 Tudose Virgil
T2 COCO 5 - 4 MALIN YORDANO
T3 Szabo Laszlo 1 - 5 Erőss Zoltá
T4 Cristian1973 2 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T5 Ghavrilos 5 - 0 Duduca Cristi
T6 Veres Marius 4 - 5 Avram Eusebiu
T7 Storociuc Ste 3 - 5 Cocica Ionut
T8 Rusu Florin 0 - 5 Emilian
T9 Cosma Ioan 1 - 5 Albu Ioan
T10 Iliescu Mihai 5 - 4 Grozavu Mariu
T11 Bruma Ion 5 - 0 Marincu Mirce
T12 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 1 Ciubotariu Ma
T13 Tunsoiu Nicol 1 - 5 Raica Harald
Sit-out : Ilie Costel
5. Round : 17/05/2019 18:00
T1 Ghavrilos 2 - 5 Ilie Costel
T2 Tudose Virgil 4 - 5 Duduca Cristi
T3 COCO 5 - 3 Storociuc Ste
T4 Bordan Denis 5 - 4 Dobrin Daniel
T5 Grozavu Mariu 4 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T6 Erőss Zoltá 5 - 0 Marincu Mirce
T7 Veres Marius 1 - 5 Szabo Laszlo
T8 Cristian1973 5 - 1 Cocica Ionut
T9 Rusu Florin 4 - 5 MALIN YORDANO
T10 Costeniuc Ghe 2 - 5 Tunsoiu Nicol
T11 Cosma Ioan 5 - 0 Gospei Costel
T12 Radulescu Cip 2 - 5 Iliescu Mihai
T13 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 4 Bogdan Mircea
T14 Raica Harald 5 - 0 Chelaru Flori
T15 Ali Pahlavawi 0 - 5 Avram Eusebiu
T16 Albu Ioan 5 - 2 Ciclovan Adri
T17 Bruma Ion 5 - 3 Tuchenarea Mi
T18 Mike Laszlo 2 - 5 Emilian
4. Round : 17/05/2019 16:00
T1 Marincu Mirce 2 - 5 Ilie Costel
T2 Erőss Zoltá 3 - 5 Tudose Virgil
T3 Rusu Florin 3 - 5 Duduca Cristi
T4 Ghavrilos 5 - 2 Grozavu Mariu
T5 Iliescu Mihai 4 - 5 Cristian1973
T6 Ciubotariu Ma 4 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T7 Tuchenarea Mi 1 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T8 Veres Marius 5 - 0 Bruma Ion
T9 Cocica Ionut 5 - 4 Emilian
T10 COCO 5 - 0 Albu Ioan
T11 Tunsoiu Nicol 1 - 5 MALIN YORDANO
T12 Mike Laszlo 1 - 5 Dobrin Daniel
T13 Szabo Laszlo 5 - 4 Radulescu Cip
T14 Timar Bertala 4 - 5 Ali Pahlavawi
T15 Solomie Vasil 2 - 5 Bogdan Mircea
T16 Costeniuc Ghe 5 - 3 Ladar Stefan
T17 Bordan Denis 5 - 3 Neagu Nicolae
T18 Avram Eusebiu 5 - 4 Olariu Marius
T19 Gheorghe Petr 2 - 5 Cosma Ioan
T20 Lupas Vasile 4 - 5 Ciclovan Adri
T21 Mavromatis Ap 2 - 5 Raica Harald
T22 Gospei Costel 5 - 1 Fica Iulian
T23 Radu Nelu 4 - 5 Chelaru Flori
3. Round : 17/05/2019 14:00
T1 Tudose Virgil 5 - 0 Cocica Ionut
T2 Ghavrilos 5 - 3 Storociuc Ste
T3 Grozavu Mariu 5 - 1 Cristian1973
T4 Bordan Denis 1 - 5 Marincu Mirce
T5 COCO 3 - 5 Duduca Cristi
T6 Rusu Florin 5 - 3 Ciubotariu Ma
T7 Gheorghe Petr 1 - 5 Ilie Costel
T8 Tuchenarea Mi 5 - 4 Ciclovan Adri
T9 Gospei Costel 4 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T10 Mike Laszlo 5 - 0 Neagu Nicolae
T11 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 2 Raica Harald
T12 Cosma Ioan 0 - 5 MALIN YORDANO
T13 Bruma Ion 5 - 2 Radu Nelu
T14 Szabo Laszlo 5 - 4 Bogdan Mircea
T15 Radulescu Cip 5 - 0 Chelaru Flori
T16 Iliescu Mihai 5 - 4 Olariu Marius
T17 Lupas Vasile 2 - 5 Emilian
T18 Veres Marius 5 - 4 Fica Iulian
T19 Timar Bertala 3 - 5 Albu Ioan
T20 Avram Eusebiu 5 - 3 Curut Gabriel
T21 Ali Pahlavawi 5 - 1 Chiriac Vasil
T22 Tunsoiu Nicol 5 - 2 Plic Crina
T23 Mavromatis Ap 5 - 3 ATANAS TACHEV
T24 Ladar Stefan 5 - 2 Lincaru Eugen
T25 Costeniuc Ghe 5 - 0 Gheorghiu Vio
T26 Solomie Vasil 5 - 4 Draganuta Rod
Sit-out : Erőss Zoltán
2. Round : 17/05/2019 12:20
T1 Tunsoiu Nicol 2 - 5 Ilie Costel
T2 Dobrin Daniel 2 - 5 COCO
T3 Cristian1973 5 - 2 Emilian
T4 Olariu Marius 0 - 5 Cocica Ionut
T5 Cosma Ioan 4 - 5 Tudose Virgil
T6 Bordan Denis 5 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
T7 Mike Laszlo 3 - 5 Ciubotariu Ma
T8 Albu Ioan 1 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T9 Marincu Mirce 5 - 4 Lupas Vasile
T10 Grozavu Mariu 5 - 3 Radu Nelu
T11 Erőss Zoltá 5 - 4 Raica Harald
T12 Ghavrilos 5 - 4 Tuchenarea Mi
T13 Radulescu Cip 2 - 5 Rusu Florin
T14 Ladar Stefan 1 - 5 Neagu Nicolae
T15 MALIN YORDANO 5 - 2 Lincaru Eugen
T16 Szabo Laszlo 5 - 3 Plic Crina
T17 Costeniuc Ghe 4 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T18 ATANAS TACHEV 0 - 5 Ciclovan Adri
T19 Fica Iulian 5 - 3 Chiriac Vasil
T20 Timar Bertala 5 - 3 Curut Gabriel
T21 Bogdan Mircea 5 - 0 Gheorghiu Vio
T22 Gheorghe Petr 5 - 0 Draganuta Rod
T23 Gospei Costel 5 - 4 Solomie Vasil
T24 Veres Marius 5 - 1 Mavromatis Ap
T25 Ali Pahlavawi 0 - 5 Iliescu Mihai
T26 Bruma Ion 5 - 3 Avram Eusebiu
Sit-out : Duduca Cristian
1. Round : 17.05.2019 ora 10
T1 Solomie Vasil 0 - 5 Nicu Dumitru
T2 Dobrin Daniel 5 - 4 Timar Bertala
T3 Tudose Virgil 5 - 2 Plic Crina
T4 Gheorghe Petr 1 - 5 Radulescu Cip
T5 ATANAS TACHEV 1 - 5 Radu Nelu
T6 Veres Marius 4 - 5 COCO
T7 Fica Iulian 1 - 5 Raica Harald
T8 Ciubotariu Ma 5 - 3 Lincaru Eugen
T9 Mavromatis Ap 1 - 5 Tunsoiu Nicol
T10 Tuchenarea Mi 5 - 2 Bogdan Mircea
T11 Curut Gabriel 1 - 5 Duduca Cristi
T12 Erőss Zoltá 5 - 4 Ciclovan Adri
T13 Ghavrilos 5 - 1 Draganuta Rod
T14 Olariu Marius 5 - 4 Chelaru Flori
T15 Gospei Costel 1 - 5 Emilian
T16 Chiriac Vasil 2 - 5 Storociuc Ste
T17 Avram Eusebiu 1 - 5 Cristian1973
T18 Lupas Vasile 5 - 1 Gheorghiu Vio
T19 Marincu Mirce 5 - 4 MALIN YORDANO
T20 Ali Pahlavawi 1 - 5 Cocica Ionut
T21 Szabo Laszlo 3 - 5 Rusu Florin
T22 Bruma Ion 2 - 5 Grozavu Mariu
T23 Ladar Stefan 2 - 5 Albu Ioan
T24 Cosma Ioan 5 - 4 Neagu Nicolae
T25 Costeniuc Ghe 2 - 5 Ilie Costel
T26 Mike Laszlo 5 - 3 Iliescu Mihai
Sit-out : Bordan Denis

Share


Flag Counter