2nd SpeedGammon Challenge Mallorca 2019 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Michihito KAGEYAMA 9 2 0 0 21
2. Andres STÄDELI 7 3 0 1 12
3. Carter MATTIG 7 3 0 0 12
4. Arkadiy TSINIS 6 3 0 0 9
5. Victor ASHKENAZI 5 3 0 0 6
6. Wolfgang HERFET 4 3 0 1 3
7. Allen TISH 4 3 0 0 3
8. Akiko YAZAWA 4 3 0 0 3
9. Carlos ESTENSSORO 4 3 0 0 3
10. Michael LARSEN 4 3 0 0 3
11. Alan REYF 3 3 0 0 0
12. Marcus REINHARD 3 3 0 0 0
13. Oliver PLAEHN 3 3 0 0 0
14. Roman FRIDMAN 3 3 0 0 0
15. Efim LIBERMAN 2 3 0 0 -3
16. Marc B. OLSEN 2 3 0 0 -3
17. MICHEL SERRERO 2 3 0 0 -3
18. Nick BLASIER 2 3 0 0 -3
19. Peter RAUGUST 2 3 0 0 -3
20. Thomas KAZEMIEH 2 3 0 0 -3
21. Franck STEPLER 1 3 0 0 -6
22. Jürgen SCHETTLER 1 3 0 0 -6
23. Patrick KNUPFER 1 3 0 0 -6
24. Pavel ZAORAL 1 3 0 0 -6
25. Vlad EYDELMAN 1 3 0 0 -6
26. Konrad FRÖSCHL 0 3 0 0 -9
27. Robby CARROLL 0 3 0 0 -9
28. Sassan KACHANIAN 0 3 0 0 -9
Countries / Ülkeler
United States United States 9
Germany Germany 7
Switzerland Switzerland 3
Denmark Denmark 2
France France 2
Japan Japan 2
Iran Iran 1
Austria Austria 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
11. Round : 30/09/2019 18:00
T1 Andres STÄDE 0 - 3 Michihito KAG
10. Round : 30/09/2019 18:00
T1 Michihito KAG 3 - 0 Carter MATTIG
Sit-out : Andres STÄDELI
9. Round : 28/09/2019 21:30
T1 Arkadiy TSINI 0 - 3 Andres STÄDE
T2 Michihito KAG 0 - 3 Carter MATTIG
8. Round : 28/09/2019 16:45
T1 Arkadiy TSINI 0 - 3 Michihito KAG
T2 Andres STÄDE 3 - 0 Victor ASHKEN
T3 Wolfgang HERF 0 - 3 Carter MATTIG
7. Round : 28/09/2019 14:45
T1 Arkadiy TSINI 3 - 0 Wolfgang HERF
T2 Allen TISH 0 - 3 Carter MATTIG
T3 Andres STÄDE 3 - 0 Carlos ESTENS
T4 Michihito KAG 3 - 0 Michael LARSE
T5 Victor ASHKEN 3 - 0 Akiko YAZAWA
6. Round : 28/09/2019 13:00
T1 Arkadiy TSINI 3 - 0 Carlos ESTENS
T2 Wolfgang HERF 0 - 3 Michihito KAG
T3 Alan REYF 0 - 3 Akiko YAZAWA
T4 Roman FRIDMAN 0 - 3 Allen TISH
T5 Carter MATTIG 0 - 3 Michael LARSE
T6 Andres STÄDE 3 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T7 Marcus REINHA 0 - 3 Victor ASHKEN
5. Round : 28/09/2019 23:30
T1 Wolfgang HERF 3 - 0 Carter MATTIG
T2 Arkadiy TSINI 3 - 0 Akiko YAZAWA
T3 Victor ASHKEN 0 - 3 Michihito KAG
T4 Roman FRIDMAN 0 - 3 Carlos ESTENS
T5 Marc B. OLSEN 0 - 3 Andres STÄDE
T6 Oliver PLAEHN 3 - 0 MICHEL SERRER
T7 Thomas KAZEMI 0 - 3 Marcus REINHA
T8 Efim LIBERMAN 0 - 3 Allen TISH
T9 Nick BLASIER 0 - 3 Michael LARSE
T10 Peter RAUGUST 0 - 3 Alan REYF
4. Round : 27/09/2019 21:30
T1 Arkadiy TSINI 0 - 3 Carter MATTIG
T2 Roman FRIDMAN 3 - 0 MICHEL SERRER
T3 Alan REYF 0 - 3 Victor ASHKEN
T4 Carlos ESTENS 3 - 0 Allen TISH
T5 Thomas KAZEMI 0 - 3 Akiko YAZAWA
T6 Nick BLASIER 0 - 3 Michihito KAG
T7 Efim LIBERMAN 3 - 0 Vlad EYDELMAN
T8 Marc B. OLSEN 3 - 0 Franck STEPLE
T9 Pavel ZAORAL 0 - 3 Michael LARSE
T10 Marcus REINHA 3 - 0 Patrick KNUPF
T11 Peter RAUGUST 3 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T12 Jürgen SCHET 0 - 3 Andres STÄDE
Sit-out : Wolfgang HERFET
3. Round : 27/09/2019 17:45
T1 Arkadiy TSINI 3 - 0 Victor ASHKEN
T2 Thomas KAZEMI 0 - 3 Carter MATTIG
T3 Allen TISH 0 - 3 Wolfgang HERF
T4 Marc B. OLSEN 0 - 3 Oliver PLAEHN
T5 Marcus REINHA 0 - 3 Akiko YAZAWA
T6 Alan REYF 3 - 0 Vlad EYDELMAN
T7 MICHEL SERRER 3 - 0 Pavel ZAORAL
T8 Peter RAUGUST 0 - 3 Carlos ESTENS
T9 Roman FRIDMAN 3 - 0 Michihito KAG
T10 Jürgen SCHET 0 - 3 Nick BLASIER
T11 Robby CARROLL 0 - 3 Franck STEPLE
T12 Andres STÄDE 3 - 0 Sassan KACHAN
T13 Patrick KNUPF 3 - 0 Michael LARSE
T14 Efim LIBERMAN 3 - 0 Konrad FRÖSC
2. Round : 27/09/2019 14:45
T1 Peter RAUGUST 0 - 3 Allen TISH
T2 Akiko YAZAWA 0 - 3 Carter MATTIG
T3 Thomas KAZEMI 3 - 0 Nick BLASIER
T4 Roman FRIDMAN 0 - 3 Victor ASHKEN
T5 Arkadiy TSINI 3 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T6 Alan REYF 0 - 3 Wolfgang HERF
T7 Jürgen SCHET 0 - 3 Michihito KAG
T8 Andres STÄDE 0 - 3 Michael LARSE
T9 Robby CARROLL 0 - 3 Carlos ESTENS
T10 Vlad EYDELMAN 3 - 0 Franck STEPLE
T11 Sassan KACHAN 0 - 3 MICHEL SERRER
T12 Marc B. OLSEN 3 - 0 Patrick KNUPF
T13 Efim LIBERMAN 0 - 3 Marcus REINHA
T14 Konrad FRÖSC 0 - 3 Pavel ZAORAL
1. Round :
T1 Konrad FRÖSC 0 - 3 Victor ASHKEN
T2 Pavel ZAORAL 0 - 3 Akiko YAZAWA
T3 Wolfgang HERF 3 - 0 MICHEL SERRER
T4 Marcus REINHA 0 - 3 Arkadiy TSINI
T5 Jürgen SCHET 3 - 0 Vlad EYDELMAN
T6 Robby CARROLL 0 - 3 Nick BLASIER
T7 Oliver PLAEHN 3 - 0 Franck STEPLE
T8 Efim LIBERMAN 0 - 3 Alan REYF
T9 Roman FRIDMAN 3 - 0 Marc B. OLSEN
T10 Peter RAUGUST 3 - 0 Michael LARSE
T11 Patrick KNUPF 0 - 3 Allen TISH
T12 Andres STÄDE 0 - 3 Carter MATTIG
T13 Thomas KAZEMI 3 - 0 Sassan KACHAN
T14 Carlos ESTENS 0 - 3 Michihito KAG

Share


Flag Counter