2nd Ankara Open -

5. Kıbrıs Masters Katılım+Konaklama+Yol veya iphone 5. Kıbrıs Masters Katılım+FMGAMMON Deri Çanta Tavla Takımı 5. Kıbrıs Masters Katılım veya ipad FMGAMMON Deri Çanta Tavla Takımı 5. Kıbrıs Masters Katılım veya ipad
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Gazi Çelen 10 0 0 0 74
2. İlker Bacaksız 8 2 0 0 52
3. ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 7 2 0 0 41
4. Onur Vurur 6 2 0 1 40
5. Bülent Karabulut 6 2 0 0 44
6. ENGİN ÖZERTAN 6 2 0 0 36
7. Mustafa Türkmen 5 2 0 0 36
8. Sedat Bıçakçı 5 2 0 0 30
9. ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 5 2 0 0 29
10. LEMİ TU-MEN 5 2 0 0 25
11. Handan Erdağ 4 2 0 1 30
12. Bülent Öztürk 4 2 0 1 26
13. Ahmet Ercan 4 2 0 0 26
14. Musa Gürbüz 4 2 0 0 25
15. Tansel Doğan 4 2 0 0 22
16. MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 4 2 0 0 19
17. Meral Ceylan 3 2 0 1 16
18. OĞUZ USER 3 2 0 0 19
19. Hilmi Göçhan 3 2 0 0 18
20. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 2 0 0 17
21. ABDULLAH ŞER 3 2 0 0 16
22. Hakan Kahyaoğlu 3 2 0 0 15
23. Mesut Çelebi 2 2 0 1 8
24. HALDUN DURUKAN 2 2 0 0 17
25. Ali Palaşoğlu 2 2 0 0 16
26. AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 2 2 0 0 14
27. Arzu Akıncıoğlu 2 2 0 0 14
28. FUAT ERDAĞ 2 2 0 0 13
29. Mustafa Nasırcan 2 2 0 0 13
30. YAŞAR GÖZEL 2 2 0 0 13
31. Serkan Kirişçi 2 2 0 0 12
32. Kenan Karakaya 2 2 0 0 11
33. Metin Erikler 2 2 0 0 9
34. ADNAN KUZU 2 2 0 0 8
35. Ali Teymur 2 2 0 0 8
36. Can Bozdemir 2 2 0 0 8
37. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 2 0 0 8
38. Sinan Koçak 2 2 0 0 8
39. Ahmet Nar 2 2 0 0 7
40. Volkan Aktaş 2 2 0 0 6
41. Ulvi Cangazi 2 2 0 0 5
42. Kamil Karaali 2 2 0 0 4
43. Murat Kazakçı 2 2 0 0 4
44. Deniz Öndin Er 1 2 0 0 6
45. Özlem Kaya 1 2 0 0 5
46. Ali Alakoç 1 2 0 0 4
47. CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 2 0 0 4
48. Fikret Poyraz 1 2 0 0 4
49. Mehmet Manav 1 2 0 0 4
50. Ercan Akkaya 1 2 0 0 3
51. Mehmet Akiş 1 2 0 0 2
52. Ali Alçelik 1 2 0 0 0
53. Aziz Yılmaz 1 2 0 0 0
54. Fuat Gümüşlüol 1 2 0 0 -1
55. Adnan Özben 1 2 0 0 -2
56. Bahar Özgüner 1 2 0 0 -2
57. Necati Doğanaslan 1 2 0 0 -2
58. Erhan Merzifon 1 2 0 0 -3
59. KAĞAN KARAKAYA ge 1 2 0 0 -3
60. Serdar Güray 1 2 0 0 -3
61. Ahmet Rıfat Malko 0 2 0 0 0
62. Amaç Volkan Er 0 2 0 0 0
63. AYKUT UZEL 0 2 0 0 0
64. Can İskender 0 2 0 0 0
65. Enis Soysal 0 2 0 0 0
66. Ercan Güleç 0 2 0 0 0
67. Erol Ak 0 2 0 0 0
68. Gürşen Sevinç 0 2 0 0 0
69. İsmail Yıldız 0 2 0 0 0
70. Kemal Özbekler 0 2 0 0 0
71. M. Ziya Kırantepe 0 2 0 0 0
72. Murat Öz 0 2 0 0 0
73. MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 0 2 0 0 0
74. Oktay Lökbaş 0 2 0 0 0
75. Özer Turacı 0 2 0 0 0
76. Özkan Kaya 0 2 0 0 0
77. Selda Çetinkaya 0 2 0 0 0
78. Serhat Keskin 0 2 0 0 0
79. Ufuk Acar 0 2 0 0 0
80. Ufuk Aksak 0 2 0 0 0
81. Vahe İsaoğlu 0 2 0 0 0
82. Yalkın Erk 0 2 0 0 0
83. Zeynep Kul 0 2 0 0 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 83
10. Round : 11/11/2012 18:00
9. Round : 11/11/2012 16:00
T0 İlker Bacaks 7 - 4 Onur Vurur
8. Round : 11/11/2012 15:00
T0 İlker Bacaks 7 - 0 Bülent Karab
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 2 Onur Vurur
7. Round : 11/11/2012 14:00
T0 İlker Bacaks 7 - 5 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 Bülent Karab 7 - 3 Mustafa Türk
T0 Sedat Bıçak 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 7 - 0 Handan Erdağ
T0 Bülent Özt 4 - 7 Onur Vurur
6. Round : 11/11/2012 01:00
T0 Sedat Bıçak 7 - 6 Meral Ceylan
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 7 - 5 Tansel Doğan
T0 İlker Bacaks 7 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 Bülent Özt 2 - 7 Mustafa Türk
T0 Handan Erdağ 7 - 4 Musa Gürbüz
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 2 Bülent Karab
T0 ALAATTİN ÖZ 7 - 0 Ahmet Ercan
Sit-out : Onur Vurur
5. Round : 10/11/2012 22:00
T0 Mustafa Türk 7 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞER
T0 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 3 Meral Ceylan
T0 Hilmi Göçha 4 - 7 Bülent Karab
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 1 OĞUZ USER
T0 Mesut Çelebi 6 - 7 Tansel Doğan
T0 Musa Gürbüz 7 - 6 Ahmet Ercan
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 6 - 7 Sedat Bıçak
T0 ALAATTİN ÖZ 7 - 4 Hakan Kahyao
T0 Handan Erdağ 0 - 7 Onur Vurur
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 3 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
Sit-out : Bülent Öztürk
4. Round : 10/11/2012 20:00
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 7 - 4 Metin Erikler
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 3 - 7 Hilmi Göçha
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 ABDULLAH ŞER 7 - 4 Kamil Karaali
T0 Mustafa Nası 5 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T0 Musa Gürbüz 7 - 0 HALDUN DURUK
T0 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 7 - 6 Ahmet Nar
T0 Ahmet Ercan 7 - 1 Kenan Karakay
T0 AHMET KAMİL 3 - 7 OĞUZ USER
T0 Ulvi Cangazi 5 - 7 Tansel Doğan
T0 Volkan Aktaş 2 - 7 Hakan Kahyao
T0 Sedat Bıçak 7 - 0 Mustafa Türk
T0 Can Bozdemir 3 - 7 Bülent Karab
T0 Sinan Koçak 0 - 7 Handan Erdağ
T0 Arzu Akıncı 2 - 7 Mesut Çelebi
T0 ALAATTİN ÖZ 7 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T0 YAŞAR GÖZEL 5 - 7 Onur Vurur
T0 Bülent Özt 7 - 5 Ali Teymur
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 1 Ali Palaşoğ
Sit-out : Meral Ceylan
3. Round : 10/11/2012 18:00
T0 Bülent Özt 7 - 5 Metin Erikler
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 5 Mehmet Manav
T0 Bülent Karab 7 - 1 Deniz Öndin
T0 Can Bozdemir 7 - 5 KAĞAN KARAKA
T0 Sinan Koçak 7 - 0 Mustafa Nası
T0 Hakan Kahyao 7 - 4 Aziz Yılmaz
T0 Fikret Poyraz 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T0 Ali Teymur 7 - 4 Ali Alçelik
T0 Fuat Gümüş 3 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 7 - 3 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 Ahmet Ercan 7 - 5 Serdar Güray
T0 İlker Bacaks 7 - 1 Mehmet Akiş
T0 ALAATTİN ÖZ 5 - 7 OĞUZ USER
T0 AHMET KAMİL 1 - 7 Volkan Aktaş
T0 Ulvi Cangazi 7 - 1 Ali Palaşoğ
T0 YAŞAR GÖZEL 0 - 7 Handan Erdağ
T0 Onur Vurur 7 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T0 Ercan Akkaya 1 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 Ahmet Nar 7 - 6 Kenan Karakay
T0 Özlem Kaya 0 - 7 Murat Kazakç
T0 Bahar Özgün 3 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 3 Musa Gürbüz
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 6 Adnan Özben
T0 Hilmi Göçha 7 - 2 Mesut Çelebi
T0 HALDUN DURUK 1 - 7 Kamil Karaali
T0 Erhan Merzifo 5 - 7 Mustafa Türk
T0 Necati Doğan 6 - 7 Tansel Doğan
T0 Arzu Akıncı 2 - 7 Meral Ceylan
2. Round : 10/11/2012 16:00
T0 Mustafa Nası 9 - 2 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 9 - 1 Selda Çetink
T0 Özer Turacı 7 - 9 Arzu Akıncı
T0 Ali Alakoç 9 - 3 OĞUZ USER
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 Mehmet Manav
T0 Musa Gürbüz 9 - 3 Ahmet Nar
T0 Sinan Koçak 9 - 8 Bahar Özgün
T0 Bülent Özt 9 - 4 Ahmet Rıfat
T0 Sedat Bıçak 9 - 5 Aziz Yılmaz
T0 AYKUT UZEL 8 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T0 Fuat Gümüş 9 - 6 Serhat Keskin
T0 Hilmi Göçha 9 - 2 Fikret Poyraz
T0 İlker Bacaks 9 - 6 Yalkın Erk
T0 Metin Erikler 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞER
T0 Erhan Merzifo 7 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 8 - 9 Özlem Kaya
T0 Bülent Karab 9 - 6 Vahe İsaoğl
T0 Ali Teymur 3 - 9 Tansel Doğan
T0 Ercan Güleç 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 YAŞAR GÖZEL 9 - 8 Oktay Lökba
T0 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 8 Kamil Karaali
T0 Murat Kazakç 6 - 9 Ahmet Ercan
T0 Necati Doğan 5 - 9 Mehmet Akiş
T0 Ercan Akkaya 9 - 2 Deniz Öndin
T0 Hakan Kahyao 9 - 0 M. Ziya Kıra
T0 Özkan Kaya 3 - 9 Meral Ceylan
T0 Enis Soysal 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 Ulvi Cangazi 9 - 1 Murat Öz
T0 Ali Alçelik 5 - 9 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 Ufuk Aksak 5 - 9 Mustafa Türk
T0 Zeynep Kul 0 - 9 Kenan Karakay
T0 Adnan Özben 9 - 7 Serdar Güray
T0 Can İskender 7 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T0 Can Bozdemir 5 - 9 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 İsmail Yıld 4 - 9 Handan Erdağ
T0 Onur Vurur 9 - 5 Amaç Volkan
T0 Ali Palaşoğ 9 - 2 Ufuk Acar
Sit-out : Mesut Çelebi
1. Round :
T0 Ali Teymur 9 - 2 Zeynep Kul
T0 Murat Kazakç 9 - 2 Enis Soysal
T0 MUSTAFA GÜNE 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 Arzu Akıncı 9 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T0 Sinan Koçak 8 - 9 Sedat Bıçak
T0 İsmail Yıld 4 - 9 Bülent Karab
T0 Deniz Öndin 9 - 4 Serhat Keskin
T0 Can Bozdemir 9 - 8 Volkan Aktaş
T0 Mustafa Türk 9 - 4 Hakan Kahyao
T0 Tansel Doğan 3 - 9 Ahmet Ercan
T0 Ercan Akkaya 5 - 9 Necati Doğan
T0 Ufuk Aksak 6 - 9 Mesut Çelebi
T0 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 3 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T0 Selda Çetink 2 - 9 Musa Gürbüz
T0 Adnan Özben 5 - 9 Mehmet Manav
T0 Ulvi Cangazi 6 - 9 Fikret Poyraz
T0 Mustafa Nası 9 - 0 Ercan Güleç
T0 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 1 Hilmi Göçha
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞER
T0 Yalkın Erk 6 - 9 Serdar Güray
T0 Bahar Özgün 9 - 8 M. Ziya Kıra
T0 OĞUZ USER 9 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 9 - 3 Amaç Volkan
T0 Bülent Özt 9 - 4 Ufuk Acar
T0 YAŞAR GÖZEL 9 - 8 Gürşen Sevi
T0 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 9 Kenan Karakay
T0 Fuat Gümüş 7 - 9 Kamil Karaali
T0 Mehmet Akiş 6 - 9 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T0 Murat Öz 8 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T0 Özkan Kaya 4 - 9 Ali Palaşoğ
T0 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 8 AYKUT UZEL
T0 Can İskender 3 - 9 Meral Ceylan
T0 Ahmet Nar 9 - 8 Vahe İsaoğl
T0 Ali Alakoç 5 - 9 Metin Erikler
T0 Erhan Merzifo 9 - 5 Özer Turacı
T0 CİHANTAÇ ER 9 - 6 Oktay Lökba
T0 İlker Bacaks 9 - 2 Ahmet Rıfat
Sit-out : Handan Erdağ

Share