# | Name | W | L | RB | B | AV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan CERNY | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30 |
2. | Can LEPRE | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
3. | Pavel ZAORAL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
4. | EVA ZIZKOVA | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
5. | Giorgio’s STAFYL | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6. | Peter BLACHIAN | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
7. | OLIVER PLAEHN | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
8. | Anton KRAFT | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -15 |
9. | Thomas LÖW | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -20 |
10. | Gerhard JANOTTA | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -25 |
Countries / Ülkeler | ||||||
Germany | 5 | |||||
Czech Republic | 3 | |||||
Italy | 1 | |||||
Greece | 1 |
15. Round : 16/10/2021 21:00 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14. Round : 16/10/2021 20:15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
Sit-out : Jan CERNY |
13. Round : 16/10/2021 19:45 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
Sit-out : Pavel ZAORAL |
12. Round : 16/10/2021 19:00 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11. Round : 16/10/2021 18:30 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||
Sit-out : Can LEPRE |
10. Round : 16/10/2021 18:00 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9. Round : 16/10/2021 17:30 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||
Sit-out : EVA ZIZKOVA |
8. Round : 16/10/2021 17:00 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||
Sit-out : Giorgio’s STAFYLLIDIS |
7. Round : 16/10/2021 16:30 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6. Round : 16/10/2021 15:30 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||||||||
Sit-out : Peter BLACHIAN |
5. Round : 16/10/2021 14:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4. Round : 16/10/2021 14:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3. Round : 16/10/2021 13:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2. Round : 16/10/2021 13:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1. Round : | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|