Aasgaardstrand Bymesterskap 2014 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Faruk Musinovic 7 2 0 1 19
2. Are Karlsen 6 3 0 1 7
3. Sven Eldar Malvåg 6 3 0 0 11
4. Hall Skåra 5 3 0 0 11
5. Jostein Flood 5 3 0 0 10
6. Sondre Rike 5 3 0 0 0
7. Alf Henning Bekkev 4 3 0 0 10
8. Yaghoub Ghabeli 3 3 0 0 9
9. Håkon Tannæs 3 3 0 0 2
10. Karl Frogner 2 3 0 1 -8
11. Bjørnar Bugge 1 3 0 1 -4
12. Anita Marholm 0 3 0 0 -10
13. Fred Westerby 0 3 0 0 -11
14. Per Fuglesang 0 3 0 0 -12
15. Gulli Marholm 0 3 0 0 -16
16. Hans Kristian Gunn 0 3 0 0 -18
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 16
10. Round : 01/06/2014 01:00
T0 Faruk Musinov 9 - 2 Are Karlsen
9. Round : 31/05/2014 00:00
T0 Sven Eldar Ma 2 - 5 Are Karlsen
Sit-out : Faruk Musinovic
8. Round : 31/05/2014 00:00
T0 Sondre Rike 3 - 5 Are Karlsen
T0 Hall Skåra 0 - 5 Faruk Musinov
T0 Sven Eldar Ma 5 - 1 Jostein Flood
7. Round : 31/05/2014 23:00
T0 Sven Eldar Ma 5 - 1 Faruk Musinov
T0 Hall Skåra 3 - 5 Sondre Rike
T0 Alf Henning B 0 - 5 Jostein Flood
Sit-out : Are Karlsen
6. Round : 31/05/2014 22:00
T0 Faruk Musinov 5 - 2 Yaghoub Ghabe
T0 Sondre Rike 5 - 2 Karl Frogner
T0 Alf Henning B 1 - 5 Sven Eldar Ma
T0 Hall Skåra 5 - 4 Håkon Tannæ
T0 Jostein Flood 0 - 5 Are Karlsen
5. Round : 31/05/2014 21:00
T0 Yaghoub Ghabe 5 - 4 Bjørnar Bugg
T0 Alf Henning B 0 - 5 Hall Skåra
T0 Faruk Musinov 5 - 2 Jostein Flood
T0 Sven Eldar Ma 1 - 5 Sondre Rike
T0 Håkon Tannæ 5 - 1 Are Karlsen
Sit-out : Karl Frogner
4. Round : 31/05/2014 19:00
T0 Sven Eldar Ma 9 - 8 Yaghoub Ghabe
T0 Alf Henning B 9 - 2 Karl Frogner
T0 Faruk Musinov 7 - 9 Sondre Rike
T0 Hall Skåra 6 - 9 Are Karlsen
T0 Håkon Tannæ 2 - 9 Jostein Flood
Sit-out : Bjørnar Bugge
3. Round : 31/05/2014 17:00
T0 Alf Henning B 9 - 4 Bjørnar Bugg
T0 Karl Frogner 9 - 6 Fred Westerby
T0 Håkon Tannæ 9 - 0 Hans Kristian
T0 Sven Eldar Ma 9 - 6 Anita Marholm
T0 Per Fuglesang 7 - 9 Faruk Musinov
T0 Yaghoub Ghabe 9 - 3 Are Karlsen
T0 Hall Skåra 9 - 5 Gulli Marholm
T0 Jostein Flood 9 - 4 Sondre Rike
2. Round : 31/05/2014 15:00
T0 Håkon Tannæ 9 - 3 Anita Marholm
T0 Hall Skåra 9 - 3 Fred Westerby
T0 Faruk Musinov 9 - 5 Karl Frogner
T0 Sven Eldar Ma 9 - 2 Gulli Marholm
T0 Jostein Flood 9 - 6 Bjørnar Bugg
T0 Sondre Rike 9 - 4 Hans Kristian
T0 Alf Henning B 9 - 6 Yaghoub Ghabe
T0 Per Fuglesang 2 - 9 Are Karlsen
1. Round :
T0 Alf Henning B 9 - 0 Håkon Tannæ
T0 Jostein Flood 9 - 7 Fred Westerby
T0 Hall Skåra 9 - 4 Sven Eldar Ma
T0 Hans Kristian 5 - 9 Are Karlsen
T0 Per Fuglesang 6 - 9 Karl Frogner
T0 Faruk Musinov 9 - 8 Anita Marholm
T0 Sondre Rike 0 - 9 Yaghoub Ghabe
T0 Gulli Marholm 4 - 9 Bjørnar Bugg

Share


Flag Counter