Munich Speed Challenge, 01/24 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. TOBIAS HELLWAG 10 4 0 2 30
2. Sami SALLAK 10 5 0 1 25
3. OLIVER PLAEHN 8 5 0 2 15
4. Can LEPRE 7 5 0 1 10
5. Thomas LÖW 5 5 0 1 0
6. Rudolf KRAFT 4 5 0 1 -5
7. Peter BLACHIAN 4 5 0 0 -5
8. Anton KRAFT 2 5 0 1 -15
9. HANS GOSSEL 2 5 0 1 -15
10. Raphael ROTSTEIN 2 5 0 0 -15
11. Georgios STAFYLLID 0 5 0 1 -25
Countries / Ülkeler
Germany Germany 9
Italy Italy 1
Greece Greece 1
16. Round : 20/01/2024 21:00
T1 TOBIAS HELLWA 5 - 0 Sami SALLAK
15. Round : 20/01/2024 20:40
T1 OLIVER PLAEHN 0 - 5 Sami SALLAK
Sit-out : TOBIAS HELLWAG
14. Round : 20/01/2024 20:00
T1 Sami SALLAK 5 - 0 TOBIAS HELLWA
Sit-out : OLIVER PLAEHN
13. Round : 20/01/2024 19:30
T1 TOBIAS HELLWA 0 - 5 Sami SALLAK
T2 OLIVER PLAEHN 5 - 0 Can LEPRE
12. Round : 20/01/2024 19:00
T1 TOBIAS HELLWA 5 - 0 Can LEPRE
T2 OLIVER PLAEHN 0 - 5 Sami SALLAK
11. Round : 20/01/2024 18:15
T1 TOBIAS HELLWA 5 - 0 OLIVER PLAEHN
T2 Sami SALLAK 5 - 0 Thomas LÖW
Sit-out : Can LEPRE
10. Round : 20/01/2024 17:45
T1 OLIVER PLAEHN 0 - 5 TOBIAS HELLWA
T2 Sami SALLAK 0 - 5 Can LEPRE
T3 Thomas LÖW 5 - 0 Rudolf KRAFT
9. Round : 20/01/2024 17:00
T1 Sami SALLAK 5 - 0 OLIVER PLAEHN
T2 Rudolf KRAFT 0 - 5 Can LEPRE
T3 Thomas LÖW 5 - 0 Peter BLACHIA
Sit-out : TOBIAS HELLWAG
8. Round : 20/01/2024 16:30
T1 TOBIAS HELLWA 5 - 0 Rudolf KRAFT
T2 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 Can LEPRE
T3 Anton KRAFT 0 - 5 OLIVER PLAEHN
T4 Peter BLACHIA 5 - 0 HANS GOSSEL
Sit-out : Sami SALLAK
7. Round : 20/01/2024 16:00
T1 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 OLIVER PLAEHN
T2 Sami SALLAK 0 - 5 TOBIAS HELLWA
T3 Peter BLACHIA 0 - 5 Can LEPRE
T4 Rudolf KRAFT 5 - 0 Anton KRAFT
T5 Raphael ROTST 0 - 5 HANS GOSSEL
6. Round : 20/01/2024 15:30
T1 Sami SALLAK 0 - 5 OLIVER PLAEHN
T2 TOBIAS HELLWA 5 - 0 Anton KRAFT
T3 Thomas LÖW 5 - 0 Peter BLACHIA
T4 Raphael ROTST 0 - 5 Can LEPRE
T5 Georgios STAF 0 - 5 HANS GOSSEL
Sit-out : Rudolf KRAFT
5. Round : 20/01/2024 14:45
T1 Peter BLACHIA 0 - 5 OLIVER PLAEHN
T2 Anton KRAFT 0 - 5 Sami SALLAK
T3 Can LEPRE 0 - 5 TOBIAS HELLWA
T4 Raphael ROTST 0 - 5 Thomas LÖW
T5 Rudolf KRAFT 5 - 0 HANS GOSSEL
Sit-out : Georgios STAFYLLIDIS
4. Round : 20/01/2024 14:15
T1 OLIVER PLAEHN 5 - 0 Peter BLACHIA
T2 Sami SALLAK 5 - 0 Rudolf KRAFT
T3 TOBIAS HELLWA 0 - 5 Anton KRAFT
T4 HANS GOSSEL 0 - 5 Can LEPRE
T5 Georgios STAF 0 - 5 Raphael ROTST
Sit-out : Thomas LÖW
3. Round : 20/01/2024 13:30
T1 Anton KRAFT 0 - 5 Peter BLACHIA
T2 Can LEPRE 0 - 5 Rudolf KRAFT
T3 Sami SALLAK 5 - 0 HANS GOSSEL
T4 Raphael ROTST 0 - 5 TOBIAS HELLWA
T5 Thomas LÖW 5 - 0 Georgios STAF
Sit-out : OLIVER PLAEHN
2. Round : 20/01/2024 12:45
T1 Raphael ROTST 0 - 5 Anton KRAFT
T2 Sami SALLAK 0 - 5 Peter BLACHIA
T3 OLIVER PLAEHN 5 - 0 Rudolf KRAFT
T4 TOBIAS HELLWA 5 - 0 Thomas LÖW
T5 Can LEPRE 5 - 0 Georgios STAF
Sit-out : HANS GOSSEL
1. Round : 20.01.2024 12:00
T1 Georgios STAF 0 - 5 Rudolf KRAFT
T2 Raphael ROTST 5 - 0 HANS GOSSEL
T3 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 OLIVER PLAEHN
T4 Sami SALLAK 5 - 0 Can LEPRE
T5 TOBIAS HELLWA 0 - 5 Peter BLACHIA
Sit-out : Anton KRAFT

Share