FT Backgammon Tournament System

9th CYPRUS OPEN BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY -

# Name L W B
1. MURADIAN ARTUR 1 10 2
2. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 3 9 1
3. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 8 1
4. TOBIAS HELLWAG 3 8 0
5. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 3 8 0
6. BORIS MAMPORIA 3 7 0
7. MARIO SEQUEIRA 3 6 1
8. FABRIZIO LO SURDO 3 6 0
9. İBRAHİM KIZIRIA 3 6 0
10. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 3 6 0
11. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 6 0
12. GABI MENASHEROV 3 5 0
13. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 5 0
14. SHIMON KAGAN 3 5 0
15. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 5 0
16. İstanbul UMUT SARI 3 5 0
17. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 5 0
18. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 3 4 1
19. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 4 0
20. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 4 0
21. İstanbul MURAT GÜNDOĞAR 3 4 0
22. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 4 0
23. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 4 0
24. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 4 0
25. İzmir MEHMET UZ 3 4 0
26. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 3 1
27. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 3 0
28. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 3 3 0
29. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 3 0
30. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 3 3 0
31. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 3 0
32. İstanbul ZAFER GÖKSEN 3 3 0
33. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 3 0
34. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 3 0
35. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 3 0
36. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 2 1
37. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 2 1
38. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 2 0
39. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 3 2 0
40. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 2 0
41. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 2 0
42. ADAM PRAGER 3 2 0
43. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 2 0
44. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 2 0
45. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 2 0
46. İstanbul İSMAİL ONAYLI 3 2 0
47. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 2 0
48. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 2 0
49. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 2 0
50. SERGEY DRMOYAN 3 2 0
51. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 1 1
52. İzmir AHMET NAR 3 1 0
53. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 1 0
54. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 1 0
55. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 1 0
56. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 1 0
57. İstanbul KERİM GÜNEYMAN 3 1 0
58. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 1 0
59. ANNALISA AHOSTI 3 1 0
60. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 3 1 0
61. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 1 0
62. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 3 1 0
63. Mersin RECEP ALİ BEYAZ 3 1 0
64. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 1 0
65. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 1 0
66. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 0 0
67. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0 0
68. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 3 0 0
69. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0 0
70. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0 0
71. NADER HAKOOR 3 0 0
72. İstanbul NECATİ KOLCUOĞLU 3 0 0
73. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 56
Georgia Georgia 4
Israel Israel 3
Italy Italy 3
Armenia Armenia 2
KKTC KKTC 1
Romania Romania 1
Portugal Portugal 1
Syria Syria 1
Germany Germany 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 47 %
İzmirİzmir 45 %
İstanbulİstanbul 45 %
13. Round : 10/05/2015 20:00
T0 MURADIAN ART 9 - 2 DRAGANUTA NE
12. Round : 10/05/2015 17:25
T0 DRAGANUTA NE 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : MURADIAN ARTUR
11. Round : 10/05/2015 16:00
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 4 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T0 MURADIAN ART 9 - 7 TOBIAS HELLW
Sit-out : FUAT ERDAĞ
10. Round : 10/05/2015 13:45
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 8 MARIO SEQUEI
T0 TOBIAS HELLW 9 - 4 BORIS MAMPOR
T0 DRAGANUTA NE 5 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : MURADIAN ARTUR
9. Round : 10/05/2015 12:00
T0 MURADIAN ART 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 FABRIZIO LO 8 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 9 - 4 İBRAHİM KI
T0 Vincenzo RIC 6 - 9 TOBIAS HELLW
T0 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 5 KAMİL KARAA
Sit-out : DRAGANUTA NECULAI
8. Round : 09/05/2015 23:00
T0 Vincenzo RIC 8 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T0 MURADIAN ART 9 - 4 KAMİL KARAA
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 5 GABI MENASHE
T0 SHIMON KAGAN 6 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 9 - 6 METİN ÇUBU
T0 UMUT SARI 2 - 9 TOBIAS HELLW
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 9 BORIS MAMPOR
T0 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 8 ERHAN YENİ
T0 İBRAHİM KI 9 - 2 SERKAN ERTAN
7. Round : 09/05/2015 21:00
T0 SHIMON KAGAN 2 - 9 MURADIAN ART
T0 Vincenzo RIC 9 - 7 UMUT SARI
T0 FABRIZIO LO 5 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 ERHAN YENİ 8 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 9 - 7 FATİH BELL
T0 GABI MENASHE 9 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 REFİK VURAL 8 - 9 İBRAHİM KI
T0 TOBIAS HELLW 9 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T0 MEHMET UZ 1 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 2 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 MURAT GÜNDO 8 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T0 KAMİL KARAA 6 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
6. Round : 09/05/2015 17:15
T0 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 2 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T0 UMUT SARI 9 - 8 AYKUT UZEL
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 6 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T0 Vincenzo RIC 9 - 7 MURAT GÜNDO
T0 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 2 TOBIAS HELLW
T0 MURADIAN ART 9 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 GABI MENASHE 9 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
T0 REFİK VURAL 9 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 MEHMET ALİ 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KI
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 9 BORIS MAMPOR
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 0 BÜLENT KARA
T0 MEHMET UZ 9 - 4 ZAFER GÖKSE
T0 ERSİN NARMA 4 - 9 FATİH BELL
T0 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 1 SOINGULI AMI
T0 KAKHABER NAT 8 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T0 ALAATTİN Ö 4 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ŞER
5. Round : 09/05/2015 15:30
T0 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T0 Vincenzo RIC 3 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ERSİN NARMA 6 - 9 MURAT GÜNDO
T0 MURADIAN ART 9 - 6 KAKHABER NAT
T0 GABI MENASHE 6 - 9 UMUT SARI
T0 ZAFER GÖKSE 2 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T0 TOBIAS HELLW 0 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 7 İBRAHİM KI
T0 MEHMET UZ 4 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T0 ONUR VURUR 3 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 SERGEY DRMOY 5 - 9 BORIS MAMPOR
T0 FEVZİ ASLIO 1 - 9 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 CEMAL ÖZTEM 5 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T0 İSMAİL ONA 5 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 ADAM PRAGER 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T0 ERCAN AKIN 1 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 FATİH BELL 9 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
T0 REFİK VURAL 9 - 8 MURAT CENGİ
T0 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 8 HANDAN ERDA
Sit-out : AZİZ YILMAZ
4. Round : 09/05/2015 13:45
T0 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T0 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 9 Vincenzo RIC
T0 TOBIAS HELLW 9 - 5 İBRAHİM KI
T0 SHIMON KAGAN 8 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T0 UMUT SARI 9 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 ADAM PRAGER 7 - 9 MARIO SEQUEI
T0 UFUK AKSAK 2 - 9 MURAT GÜNDO
T0 REFİK VURAL 3 - 9 GABI MENASHE
T0 MURADIAN ART 9 - 8 FATİH BELL
T0 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 ZAFER GÖKSE 9 - 8 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T0 MEHMET UZ 9 - 8 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 7 METİN ÇUBU
T0 İSMAİL ONA 5 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 8 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T0 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T0 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 6 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 1 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T0 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 1 KERİM GÜNE
T0 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 1 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 ONUR VURUR 9 - 1 RECEP ALİ B
T0 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 2 MURAT KAPIKI
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 AHMET NAR 6 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 HAMZA NAR 6 - 9 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 SERGEY DRMOY 9 - 3 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 ANNALISA AHO 5 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
Sit-out : HANDAN ERDAĞ
3. Round : 09/05/2015 12:00
T0 Vincenzo RIC 9 - 6 MARIO SEQUEI
T0 İSMAİL ONA 6 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T0 GABI MENASHE 7 - 9 İBRAHİM KI
T0 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 0 DRAGANUTA NE
T0 ZAFER GÖKSE 8 - 9 TOBIAS HELLW
T0 ADAM PRAGER 4 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 4 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T0 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 UMUT SARI 9 - 6 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 3 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T0 SERGEY DRMOY 0 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T0 ONUR VURUR 8 - 9 FATİH BELL
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 3 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 FEVZİ ASLIO 6 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T0 MURADIAN ART 9 - 4 RECEP ALİ B
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 4 ERKUL ŞEN
T0 MEHMET UZ 9 - 8 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 BORIS MAMPOR 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 REFİK VURAL 9 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 3 MURAT KAPIKI
T0 KADRİ ALMA 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 MURAT GÜNDO 9 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 MEHMET KUTLU 6 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T0 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T0 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T0 TURAN KAYA 8 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 0 NECATİ KOLC
T0 VECDİ KALYO 0 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 0 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T0 AHMET NAR 9 - 1 NADER HAKOOR
T0 SERKAN ÇALI 3 - 9 KERİM GÜNE
T0 ANNALISA AHO 9 - 2 NURTEN KARAC
T0 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 2 BURAK PEKER
Sit-out : ADNAN KUZU
2. Round : 08/05/2015 23:10
T0 TOBIAS HELLW 11 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T0 ADAM PRAGER 11 - 9 FATİH BELL
T0 İBRAHİM KI 11 - 7 KAKHABER NAT
T0 GABI MENASHE 11 - 1 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 UMUT SARI 8 - 11 DRAGANUTA NE
T0 İSMAİL ONA 11 - 8 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 9 MEHMET KUTLU
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 0 - 11 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 ZAFER GÖKSE 11 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 10 - 11 KAMİL KARAA
T0 SHIMON KAGAN 11 - 8 MURAT KAPIKI
T0 MURADIAN ART 2 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 ERSİN NARMA 11 - 9 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T0 MARIO SEQUEI 11 - 8 YAVUZ GENÇ
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 11 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T0 Vincenzo RIC 11 - 10 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 10 MURAT CENGİ
T0 DURSUN ÇET 11 - 10 BURAK PEKER
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 8 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 11 TURAN KAYA
T0 FEVZİ ASLIO 11 - 3 BURHAN YILMA
T0 KERİM GÜNE 9 - 11 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 4 - 11 BORIS MAMPOR
T0 AHMET NAR 8 - 11 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 3 - 11 RECEP ALİ B
T0 NURTEN KARAC 6 - 11 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 ANNALISA AHO 5 - 11 HANDAN ERDA
T0 SERKAN ÇALI 6 - 11 MURAT GÜNDO
T0 ERCAN AKIN 3 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 SERGEY DRMOY 11 - 4 NADER HAKOOR
T0 FABRIZIO LO 11 - 4 NECATİ KOLC
T0 MEHMET UZ 11 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 11 KADRİ ALMA
T0 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T0 ADNAN KUZU 8 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
Sit-out : METİN ÇUBUK
1. Round : 08.05.2015 21:00
T0 KADRİ ALMA 3 - 11 GABI MENASHE
T0 ONUR VURUR 7 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
T0 NECATİ KOLC 8 - 11 İBRAHİM KI
T0 MEHMET UZ 5 - 11 SHIMON KAGAN
T0 REFİK VURAL 11 - 4 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 11 UMUT SARI
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 11 ADAM PRAGER
T0 YAVUZ GENÇ 11 - 6 METİN ÇUBU
T0 SERKAN ÇALI 6 - 11 MURAT KAPIKI
T0 MURADIAN ART 11 - 7 KERİM GÜNE
T0 ZAFER GÖKSE 11 - 8 BÜLENT KARA
T0 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 11 TOBIAS HELLW
T0 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 3 SERGEY DRMOY
T0 MEHMET ALİ 11 - 3 BORIS MAMPOR
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 11 - 4 MURAT GÜNDO
T0 İSMAİL ONA 11 - 6 BURAK PEKER
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 11 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ERSİN NARMA 11 - 10 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ANNALISA AHO 4 - 11 Vincenzo RIC
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 11 - 7 NADER HAKOOR
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 11 - 6 DURSUN ÇET
T0 FABRIZIO LO 10 - 11 KAMİL KARAA
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 8 - 11 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T0 ERKUL ŞEN 11 - 10 BURHAN YILMA
T0 AHMET NAR 9 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T0 HAMZA NAR 9 - 11 KAKHABER NAT
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE
T0 NURTEN KARAC 7 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T0 FATİH BELL 11 - 2 RECEP ALİ B
T0 KAĞAN KARAK 11 - 6 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 MEHMET KUTLU 11 - 10 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 11 - 0 HANDAN ERDA
T0 TURAN KAYA 7 - 11 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 FEVZİ ASLIO 0 - 11 ERHAN YENİ
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 11 DRAGANUTA NE
Sit-out : MARIO SEQUEIRA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon