FT Backgammon Tournament System

9th CYPRUS OPEN BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara ONUR VURUR 0 4 0
2. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 0 4 0
3. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 0 4 0
4. İzmir REFİK VURAL 0 4 0
5. SHIMON KAGAN 1 3 0
6. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 3 0
7. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 3 0
8. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 3 0
9. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 2 0
10. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 2 0
11. SERGEY DRMOYAN 1 2 0
12. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 2 0
13. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 2 0
14. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 2 0
15. İzmir MEHMET UZ 1 2 0
16. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 1 1
17. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
18. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 1 0
19. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 1 0
20. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 1 0
21. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 1 0
22. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 1 1 0
23. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 1 0
24. NADER HAKOOR 1 1 0
25. Mersin RECEP ALİ BEYAZ 1 1 0
26. İstanbul MURAT GÜNDOĞAR 1 1 0
27. İstanbul UMUT SARI 1 1 0
28. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 1 0
29. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 1 1 0
30. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 1 0
31. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 1 0
32. İzmir AHMET NAR 1 0 0
33. GABI MENASHEROV 1 0 0
34. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 0 0
35. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 0 0
36. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0 0
37. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0 0
38. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
39. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0 0
40. İstanbul KERİM GÜNEYMAN 1 0 0
41. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0 0
42. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 0 0
43. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0 0
44. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0 0
45. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 1 0 0
46. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0 0
47. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 0 0
48. ANNALISA AHOSTI 1 0 0
49. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0 0
50. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0 0
51. ADAM PRAGER 1 0 0
52. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0 0
53. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 0 0
54. İstanbul İSMAİL ONAYLI 1 0 0
55. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 0 0
56. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 1 0 0
57. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 1 0 0
58. İstanbul NECATİ KOLCUOĞLU 1 0 0
59. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0 0
60. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0 0
61. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 1 0 0
62. İstanbul ZAFER GÖKSEN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 53
Israel Israel 3
Georgia Georgia 2
Syria Syria 1
Armenia Armenia 1
KKTC KKTC 1
Italy Italy 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 62 %
İzmirİzmir 54 %
İstanbulİstanbul 46 %
5. Round : 10/05/2015 16:00
T0 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 0 REFİK VURAL
T0 ONUR VURUR 0 - 0 KAKHABER NAT
4. Round : 10/05/2015 14:30
T0 REFİK VURAL 5 - 4 SHIMON KAGAN
T0 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 0 MURAT YAVUZ
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 0 HAMZA NAR
T0 ALİ ÇETİN 0 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
3. Round : 10/05/2015 13:25
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 1 METİN ÇUBU
T0 SHIMON KAGAN 5 - 3 SERGEY DRMOY
T0 MEHMET UZ 2 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 3 MURAT KAPIKI
T0 BÜLENT KARA 4 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 2 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 4 FATİH BELL
2. Round : 10/05/2015 12:25
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 0 UMUT SARI
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 4 KAĞAN KARAK
T0 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 1 RECEP ALİ B
T0 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 4 BÜLENT BAHA
T0 SHIMON KAGAN 5 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T0 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T0 MEHMET ALİ 1 - 5 FATİH BELL
T0 NADER HAKOOR 1 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T0 MURAT KAPIKI 5 - 2 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 3 BURAK PEKER
T0 REFİK VURAL 5 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 SERGEY DRMOY 5 - 0 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 MEHMET UZ 5 - 3 MURAT GÜNDO
T0 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 BURHAN YILMA 4 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
Sit-out : OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
1. Round : 11:30
T0 YAVUZ GENÇ 0 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T0 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T0 ANNALISA AHO 1 - 5 FATİH BELL
T0 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T0 MURAT GÜNDO 5 - 3 SOINGULI AMI
T0 CEMAL ÖZTEM 2 - 5 SERGEY DRMOY
T0 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 3 KERİM GÜNE
T0 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 5 RECEP ALİ B
T0 MEHMET UZ 5 - 3 DURSUN ÇET
T0 ABDULLAH ŞE 0 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T0 HİLMİ GÖ 0 - 5 SHIMON KAGAN
T0 GABI MENASHE 4 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T0 NADER HAKOOR 5 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T0 İSMAİL ONA 0 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T0 ADAM PRAGER 0 - 5 BURAK PEKER
T0 ZAFER GÖKSE 0 - 5 MURAT KAPIKI
T0 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T0 KADRİ ALMA 3 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T0 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 2 KEMAL ERTANI
T0 ONUR VURUR 5 - 2 FEVZİ ASLIO
T0 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 4 NURTEN KARAC
T0 NECATİ KOLC 0 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T0 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T0 HAMZA NAR 5 - 0 İLKER GÖÇ
T0 VECDİ KALYO 0 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T0 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 3 ERHAN YENİ
T0 ARZU AKINCIO 1 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T0 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 1 ALAATTİN Ö
T0 AHMET NAR 4 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T0 UMUT SARI 5 - 0 MEHMET KUTLU



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon