FT Backgammon Tournament System

2015 TBGT 5th ANKARA OPEN -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara ÜMİT BATA 2 11 1
2. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 10 1
3. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 10 0
4. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 9 0
5. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 9 0
6. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 8 0
7. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 8 0
8. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 7 1
9. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 7 0
10. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 7 0
11. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 7 0
12. Ankara YAVUZ KAFALI 3 7 0
13. Göztepe ERKUL ŞEN 3 6 0
14. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 6 0
15. Sakarya GÖKHAN ÇELİK 3 6 0
16. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 3 6 0
17. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 6 0
18. 10 - VEYSEL KALFA 3 6 0
19. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 6 0
20. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 6 0
21. İzmir CAN İSKENDER 3 5 0
22. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 5 0
23. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 5 0
24. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 5 0
25. Adana Demirspor MURAT MURAT 3 5 0
26. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 5 0
27. ALİ KURT 3 5 0
28. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 5 0
29. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 5 0
30. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 5 0
31. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 3 4 0
32. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 4 0
33. Mersin KEMAL ERTANIROĞLU 3 4 0
34. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 4 0
35. Ankara BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 3 4 0
36. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 4 0
37. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 4 0
38. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 4 0
39. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 4 0
40. Kıbrıs TOZAN SARI 3 4 0
41. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 4 0
42. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 4 0
43. Mersin NURETTİN TUNCEL 3 4 0
44. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 4 0
45. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 3 3 1
46. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 3 0
47. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 3 0
48. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 3 0
49. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 3 0
50. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 3 0
51. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 3 0
52. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 3 0
53. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 3 0
54. İstanbul YİĞİT KIZILYAPRAK 3 3 0
55. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 3 3 0
56. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 3 3 0
57. İzmir İSMAİL PEKİN 3 3 0
58. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 3 0
59. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 3 3 0
60. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 3 0
61. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 3 0
62. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 3 3 0
63. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 3 0
64. Ankara CENGİZ TEKİN 3 3 0
65. Mersin FATİH ÇOKPARLAMIŞ 3 3 0
66. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 3 0
67. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 2 0
68. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 2 0
69. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 3 2 0
70. Mersin ERKAN ARITMAN 3 2 0
71. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 2 0
72. Mersin RECEP ALİ BEYAZ 3 2 0
73. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 2 0
74. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 2 0
75. İstanbul ENVER KÖKSOY 3 2 0
76. İzmir AHMET NAR 3 2 0
77. İzmir BİLGEHAN GİRAY 3 2 0
78. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 2 0
79. Bursa SELKUT AYDİNÇ 3 2 0
80. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 2 0
81. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 2 0
82. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 2 0
83. Ankara ULAŞ PEKER 3 2 0
84. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 2 0
85. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 2 0
86. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 3 2 0
87. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 2 0
88. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 2 0
89. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU 3 2 0
90. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 3 2 0
91. Ankara FARUK ÇİRESUN 3 2 0
92. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 3 1 0
93. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 3 1 0
94. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 1 0
95. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 1 0
96. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 1 0
97. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 1 0
98. TUHAN TOPKAÇ 3 1 0
99. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 1 0
100. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTAŞ 3 1 0
101. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 1 0
102. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 1 0
103. İzmir TAYFUN SEYREKBASAN 3 1 0
104. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 1 0
105. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 1 0
106. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 1 0
107. Ankara BÜLENT ULUKAN 3 1 0
108. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 1 0
109. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 3 1 0
110. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 1 0
111. İstanbul TAHİR DEMİR 3 1 0
112. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 1 0
113. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 3 1 0
114. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 1 0
115. Ankara ERTÜRK TONGUÇ 3 1 0
116. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 1 0
117. İzmir UĞUR DEMİR 3 0 0
118. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 3 0 0
119. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 0 0
120. Ankara ÜMİT TUNCER 3 0 0
121. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0 0
122. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0 0
123. Ankara TANAY ÖZTÜRK 3 0 0
124. Ankara HALİL İBRAHİM TAC 3 0 0
125. İzmir HÜSEYİN YABANSU 3 0 0
126. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0 0
127. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0 0
128. Bursa KEMAL DEMİR 3 0 0
129. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0 0
130. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 0 0
131. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0 0
132. İzmir SONER IŞLAK 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 127
KKTC KKTC 3
Greece Greece 2
Teams Win %
BursaBursa 53 %
SakaryaSakarya 53 %
İstanbulİstanbul 50 %
MersinMersin 50 %
AnkaraAnkara 49 %
İzmirİzmir 44 %
14. Round : 08/11/2015 21:00
T1 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 3 CENGİZ DİN
13. Round : 08/11/2015 18:25
T1 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : CENGİZ DİNDAR
12. Round : 08/11/2015 17:05
T1 ONUR VURUR 6 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T2 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : ÜMİT BATA
11. Round : 08/11/2015 16:00
T1 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T2 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 3 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T3 CEMALETTİN 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
10. Round : 08/11/2015 14:45
T1 ÜMİT BATA 2 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T2 HASAN EKER 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 BURHAN YILMA 2 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T4 AYSEL ÇALI 2 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T5 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 5 CENGİZ DİN
T6 YAVUZ KAFALI 3 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
9. Round : 08/11/2015 13:15
T1 HASAN EKER 5 - 7 ÜMİT BATA
T2 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 TOLGAY OKUMU 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T4 SERKAN ERTAN 0 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T5 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 GÖKHAN ÇEL
T6 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T7 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 4 NECDET GÜVE
T8 ERDEM BİLME 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T9 AYHAN KARAMA 3 - 7 YAVUZ KAFALI
T10 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 0 VEYSEL KALFA
8. Round : 08/11/2015 12:00
T1 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 2 CENGİZ DİN
T2 ONUR VURUR 3 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 3 VEYSEL KALFA
T4 HASAN EKER 7 - 2 GÖKHAN ÇEL
T5 CAN İSKENDE 3 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T6 ERDEM BİLME 7 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T7 ALİ KURT 6 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T8 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T9 MURAT MURAT 5 - 7 YAVUZ KAFALI
T10 OZAN GÜNDO 1 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T11 REFİK VURAL 3 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T12 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
T13 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T14 HAKAN TOSUN 3 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T15 BÜLENT GÜN 1 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
7. Round : 07/11/2015 23:40
T1 GÖKHAN ÇEL 5 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T2 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 1 YAVUZ KAFALI
T3 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T4 REFİK VURAL 4 - 7 VEYSEL KALFA
T5 CEMALETTİN 4 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T6 CAN İSKENDE 6 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T7 HASAN EKER 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T8 MURAT MURAT 7 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T9 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 7 ALİ KURT
T10 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T11 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T12 ERDEM BİLME 7 - 6 BÜLENT ÖZT
T13 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T14 AHMET KAMİL 6 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T15 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 1 İRFAN MIZRA
T16 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 1 TOZAN SARI
T17 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 3 HANDAN ERDA
T18 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 3 NURETTİN TU
T19 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 1 KEMAL ERTANI
T20 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 İLKER GÖÇ
T21 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 5 CÜNEYT ARAB
T22 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 4 DURSUN ÇET
Sit-out : ZEKİ GÖNDEN
6. Round : 07/11/2015 22:20
T1 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T2 GÖKHAN ÇEL 7 - 2 ÜMİT BATA
T3 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 2 DURSUN ÇET
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 3 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T5 SERKAN ERTAN 0 - 7 YAVUZ KAFALI
T6 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 2 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 İLKER GÖÇ
T8 HAKAN TOSUN 4 - 7 VEYSEL KALFA
T9 REFİK VURAL 7 - 6 TOLGAY OKUMU
T10 MURAT CENGİ 4 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T11 KADRİ ALMA 1 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T12 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T13 OYA GÜNEŞ 5 - 7 ERDEM BİLME
T14 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 6 - 7 NURETTİN TU
T15 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T16 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKA
T17 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 7 ALİ KURT
T18 ULVİ CANGAZ 6 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T19 MERAL CEYLAN 0 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T20 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 5 YİĞİT KIZ
T21 YÜKSEL ŞEN 5 - 7 HANDAN ERDA
T22 BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T23 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 1 FATİH ÇOKP
T24 DOĞAN SUNAR 4 - 7 TOZAN SARI
T25 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T26 MEHMET NAR 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T27 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 2 SEDAT BIÇAK
T28 ETHEM DURAL 4 - 7 KEMAL ERTANI
T29 CENGİZ TEK 6 - 7 CÜNEYT ARAB
T30 HASAN EKER 7 - 3 İSMAİL PEK
T31 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T32 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T33 BÜLENT ÖZT 7 - 2 SELÇUK ARİ
5. Round : 07/11/2015 21:00
T1 TOLGAY OKUMU 0 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T2 GÖKHAN ÇEL 7 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T3 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 2 SERKAN ERTAN
T4 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 3 OKTAY LÖKBA
T5 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 3 MEHMET AKİ
T6 TUNÇ ONAN 1 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T7 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 2 ALİ KURT
T8 ETHEM DURAL 2 - 7 VEYSEL KALFA
T9 REFİK VURAL 7 - 2 NURETTİN TU
T10 AHMET KAMİL 1 - 7 CAN İSKENDE
T11 MURAT MURAT 6 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T12 UFUK AKSAK 3 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T13 CENGİZ TEK 0 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T14 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 1 HANDAN ERDA
T15 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 5 ERDEM BİLME
T16 YİĞİT KIZ 0 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T17 HASAN EKER 7 - 1 TOZAN SARI
T18 SERKAN ÇALI 1 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T19 CEMALETTİN 7 - 5 ULVİ CANGAZ
T20 UĞUR TAŞKA 5 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T21 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 7 MERAL CEYLAN
T22 FATİH ÇOKP 7 - 3 İSMAİL BA
T23 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 2 ENVER KÖKSO
T24 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T25 YÜKSEL ŞEN 7 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T26 BÜLENT ÖZT 7 - 3 ERKAN ARITMA
T27 MEHMET NAR 7 - 2 LEMİ TU-MEN
T28 AHMET DÖNME 3 - 7 İSMAİL PEK
T29 AHMET NAR 2 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T30 AYHAN YAZ 3 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T31 SERDAR GÜRA 0 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T32 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 0 BİLGEHAN G
T33 ERKAN ÇİÇ 0 - 7 YAVUZ KAFALI
T34 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 0 SERHAT KESK
T35 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T36 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 2 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T37 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T38 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 0 BAHATTİN UZ
T39 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 2 RECEP ALİ B
T40 FARUK ÇİRE 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T41 KEMAL ERTANI 7 - 2 ULAŞ PEKER
T42 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 0 ŞENER KIRIK
T43 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T44 SELKUT AYDİ 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T45 SELÇUK ARİ 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : CÜNEYT ARABACI
4. Round : 07/11/2015 18:50
T1 ALİ KURT 6 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T2 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T3 ETHEM DURAL 6 - 9 GÖKHAN ÇEL
T4 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 8 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 AYSEL ÇALI 2 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T6 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 9 ÜMİT BATA
T7 SERKAN ÇALI 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T8 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 8 YİĞİT KIZ
T9 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 4 NECDET GÜVE
T10 ERCAN GÜLE 3 - 9 YAVUZ KAFALI
T11 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 3 BİLGEHAN G
T12 TOZAN SARI 9 - 7 RECEP ALİ B
T13 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 6 İSMAİL PEK
T14 ULAŞ PEKER 7 - 9 HANDAN ERDA
T15 MEHMET HULUS 8 - 9 HASAN EKER
T16 SELÇUK ARİ 7 - 9 NURETTİN TU
T17 MERAL CEYLAN 8 - 9 CENGİZ TEK
T18 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 8 VEYSEL ŞİM
T19 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 8 KEMAL ERTANI
T20 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T21 SERHAT KESK 8 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T22 DOĞAN SUNAR 6 - 9 ERDEM BİLME
T23 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 8 CÜNEYT ARAB
T24 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T25 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 MEHMET OYMAK
T26 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T27 VEYSEL KALFA 9 - 8 BERKANT BİL
T28 BÜLENT GÜN 0 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T29 MURAT MURAT 9 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T30 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 6 AYHAN KARAMA
T31 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 2 ŞENER KIRIK
T32 CEMALETTİN 9 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T33 TUHAN TOPKA 3 - 9 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T34 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 5 AHMET NERGİ
T35 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
T36 TAHİR DEMİ 1 - 9 SELKUT AYDİ
T37 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 4 BÜLENT ULUK
T38 OYA GÜNEŞ 9 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T39 AHMET NAR 9 - 5 MUSTAFA ALTU
T40 MEHMET NAR 9 - 0 ARSLAN VOLKA
T41 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 1 İSKENDER BE
T42 FATİH ÇOKP 9 - 6 ERTÜRK TONG
T43 İSMAİL BA 9 - 0 HAKAN KAHYAO
T44 TAYFUN SEYRE 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T45 ERKAN ÇİÇ 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T46 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T47 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 3 METİN ERİK
T48 SABAHATTİN 5 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
T49 BÜLENT ÖZT 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T50 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 2 CİHANTAÇ E
T51 ENVER KÖKSO 9 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T52 FARUK ÇİRE 9 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T53 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 9 ERKAN ARITMA
T54 MUSTAFA SOYL 8 - 9 BAHATTİN UZ
T55 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 1 ERSİN NARMA
T56 AHMET DÖNME 9 - 5 YÜCEL ÇITA
T57 CEM ÖZDEŞ 4 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T58 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 4 BURAK PEKER
3. Round : 07/11/2015 17:05
T1 TOZAN SARI 4 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T2 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 2 ERSİN NARMA
T3 YİĞİT KIZ 9 - 2 ULAŞ PEKER
T4 ALİ KURT 9 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T5 ABDULLAH ŞE 3 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T6 ETHEM DURAL 9 - 6 YAVUZ KAFALI
T7 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T8 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 1 HANDAN ERDA
T9 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T10 SERHAT KESK 8 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T11 CAN İSKENDE 5 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T12 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 4 VEYSEL KALFA
T13 ÜMİT BATA 9 - 0 HAKAN TOSUN
T14 GÖKHAN ÇEL 9 - 6 MURAT CENGİ
T15 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 0 DİNÇER GÜ
T16 CEMALETTİN 7 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T17 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 3 BÜLENT ULUK
T18 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 3 BURAK PEKER
T19 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 3 AHMET NAR
T20 İSMAİL BA 7 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T21 AHMET DÖNME 6 - 9 RECEP ALİ B
T22 ERDEM BİLME 9 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T23 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 3 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T24 ARSLAN VOLKA 1 - 9 CÜNEYT ARAB
T25 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T26 TUHAN TOPKA 6 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T27 SERDAR GÜRA 8 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T28 TAHİR DEMİ 8 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T29 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 9 ŞENER KIRIK
T30 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 2 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T31 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 2 ERTÜRK TONG
T32 HASAN EKER 9 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T33 SEDAT BIÇAK 2 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T34 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 1 MEHMET NAR
T35 İSMAİL PEK 9 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T36 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 9 CENGİZ TEK
T37 MERAL CEYLAN 9 - 3 HAKAN KAHYAO
T38 YÜKSEL ŞEN 3 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T39 MUSTAFA ALTU 6 - 9 AYHAN KARAMA
T40 METİN ERİK 5 - 9 NURETTİN TU
T41 ENVER KÖKSO 6 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T42 OKTAY KURHAN 2 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T43 REFİK VURAL 9 - 2 CANAN KIRIKK
T44 OYA GÜNEŞ 3 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T45 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T46 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 5 MUSTAFA SOYL
T47 SABAHATTİN 1 - 9 KEMAL ERTANI
T48 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T49 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 6 ERKAN ARITMA
T50 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T51 TAYFUN SEYRE 9 - 4 SONER IŞLAK
T52 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 6 TANAY ÖZTÜ
T53 BÜLENT ÖZT 9 - 3 BAHATTİN UZ
T54 HÜSEYİN YA 8 - 9 YÜCEL ÇITA
T55 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 3 KEMAL DEMİR
T56 FATİH ÇOKP 9 - 6 TUĞBA TONBA
T57 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 9 İSKENDER BE
T58 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
T59 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 3 ARZU AKINCIO
T60 TAHSİN ÇOB 6 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T61 MUSTAFA GÜL 9 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T62 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T63 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T64 HALİL İBRA 2 - 9 SELKUT AYDİ
T65 FARUK ÇİRE 9 - 7 UĞUR DEMİR
T66 ÜMİT TUNCE 7 - 9 NİYAZİ AL
2. Round : 07/11/2015 16:00
T1 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 4 NECDET GÜVE
T2 AYHAN YAZ 4 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 8 CÜNEYT ARAB
T4 MURAT MURAT 1 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T5 ARSLAN VOLKA 8 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T7 TAHİR DEMİ 4 - 9 ULAŞ PEKER
T8 MEHMET NAR 6 - 9 ÜMİT BATA
T9 ETHEM DURAL 9 - 8 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 6 İSMAİL PEK
T11 DENİZ KIZIL 3 - 9 HANDAN ERDA
T12 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 6 - 9 ALİ KURT
T13 CEM ÖZDEŞ 6 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T14 MERAL CEYLAN 4 - 9 TOZAN SARI
T15 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T16 BÜLENT ULUK 7 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T17 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 9 YİĞİT KIZ
T18 CEMALETTİN 9 - 1 ERTÜRK TONG
T19 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T20 KEMAL ERTANI 7 - 9 YAVUZ KAFALI
T21 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 2 BİLGEHAN G
T22 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 9 GÖKHAN ÇEL
T23 OYA GÜNEŞ 3 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T24 SEDAT BIÇAK 8 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T25 SERDAR GÜRA 6 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T26 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T27 ONUR VURUR 9 - 4 ŞENER KIRIK
T28 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 5 AHMET NAR
T29 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T30 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T31 GÖKAY GÜLE 6 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T32 AYHAN KARAMA 0 - 9 VEYSEL KALFA
T33 REFİK VURAL 2 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T34 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T35 TAYFUN SEYRE 6 - 9 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T36 SABAHATTİN 9 - 8 UĞUR DEMİR
T37 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 2 ARZU AKINCIO
T38 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 5 ÖZER TURACI
T39 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 2 KEMAL DEMİR
T40 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 3 İBRAHİM TE
T41 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 1 MUSTAFA YILM
T42 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 5 YÜCEL ÇITA
T43 FATİH ÇOKP 3 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T44 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 9 TUHAN TOPKA
T45 BÜLENT ÖZT 2 - 9 RECEP ALİ B
T46 SONER IŞLAK 1 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T47 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T48 İSKENDER BE 6 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T49 ERDEM BİLME 9 - 5 TANAY ÖZTÜ
T50 ERKUL ŞEN 6 - 9 ERKAN ARITMA
T51 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T52 ÜMİT TUNCE 8 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T53 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 0 SELKUT AYDİ
T54 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 9 METİN ERİK
T55 TAHSİN ÇOB 6 - 9 CENGİZ TEK
T56 CİHANTAÇ E 5 - 9 NURETTİN TU
T57 BURAK PEKER 9 - 8 TURAN KAYA
T58 MUSTAFA GÜL 4 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T59 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T60 NİYAZİ AL 3 - 9 BAHATTİN UZ
T61 HASAN EKER 9 - 4 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T62 YÜKSEL ŞEN 9 - 1 HÜSEYİN YA
T63 HALİL İBRA 4 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T64 FARUK ÇİRE 7 - 9 ENVER KÖKSO
T65 TUĞBA TONBA 8 - 9 AHMET DÖNME
T66 ERKAN ÇİÇ 9 - 4 ERKAN ALİŞ
1. Round : 13:40
T1 İSKENDER BE 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T2 TAHSİN ÇOB 8 - 9 TAHİR DEMİ
T3 CENGİZ TEK 0 - 9 TOZAN SARI
T4 HASAN EKER 6 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T5 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T6 ERKAN ÇİÇ 2 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T7 MUSTAFA ALTU 0 - 9 BİLGEHAN G
T8 KADRİ ALMA 2 - 9 ALİ KURT
T9 OYA GÜNEŞ 9 - 2 HAKAN KAHYAO
T10 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T11 GÖKHAN ÇEL 9 - 5 HÜSEYİN YA
T12 YÜKSEL ŞEN 4 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T13 SONER IŞLAK 3 - 9 CÜNEYT ARAB
T14 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 8 MUSTAFA SOYL
T15 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 4 CANER ÇELİ
T16 KEMAL DEMİR 7 - 9 ULAŞ PEKER
T17 MEHMET NAR 9 - 4 YÜCEL ÇITA
T18 BÜLENT ÖZT 7 - 9 İSMAİL BA
T19 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 1 GÜROL GÜNE
T20 AZİZ YILMAZ 1 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T21 ÜMİT BATA 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T22 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 8 ERKAN ARITMA
T23 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T24 ŞENER KIRIK 9 - 4 TANAY ÖZTÜ
T25 AHMET DÖNME 1 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T26 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T27 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 1 FATİH ÇOKP
T28 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T29 MUSTAFA GÜL 6 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T30 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 6 OKTAY KURHAN
T31 TUĞBA TONBA 6 - 9 YİĞİT KIZ
T32 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 1 İBRAHİM TE
T33 ERTÜRK TONG 9 - 8 BURAK PEKER
T34 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 2 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T35 SELKUT AYDİ 2 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T36 ENVER KÖKSO 8 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T37 HALİL İBRA 8 - 9 BÜLENT ULUK
T38 ÜMİT TUNCE 4 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T39 CEMALETTİN 9 - 8 UĞUR DEMİR
T40 AHMET NAR 9 - 2 NİYAZİ AL
T41 KEMAL ERTANI 9 - 4 BAHATTİN UZ
T42 ETHEM DURAL 9 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T43 TUHAN TOPKA 8 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T44 REFİK VURAL 9 - 1 FARUK ÇİRE
T45 ŞEVKİ TÜ 8 - 9 HANDAN ERDA
T46 TUNÇ ONAN 8 - 9 YAVUZ KAFALI
T47 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T48 ONUR VURUR 9 - 3 NURETTİN TU
T49 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 4 SELÇUK ARİ
T50 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 5 LEMİ TU-MEN
T51 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 8 ARZU AKINCIO
T52 İSMAİL PEK 9 - 7 METİN ERİK
T53 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T54 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T55 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T56 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 9 AHMET NERGİ
T57 BÜLENT BAHA 8 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T58 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 9 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T59 DURSUN ÇET 6 - 9 VEYSEL KALFA
T60 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 1 İLKER GÖÇ
T61 ERDEM BİLME 5 - 9 MERAL CEYLAN
T62 SABAHATTİN 5 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T63 AYHAN KARAMA 9 - 7 RECEP ALİ B
T64 TAYFUN SEYRE 2 - 9 CAN İSKENDE
T65 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T66 CANAN KIRIKK 0 - 9 BÜLENT KARA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon