FT Backgammon Tournament System

10th CYPRUS OPEN BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY -

# Name L W B
1. Thomas Rönn 2 12 0
2. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 3 10 1
3. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 8 1
4. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 3 8 1
5. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 8 0
6. INGO MOHR 3 7 0
7. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 3 7 0
8. MITRELIS Konstantinos 3 7 0
9. Martin BIRKHAHN 3 6 0
10. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 6 0
11. İzmir CAN İSKENDER 3 6 0
12. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 6 0
13. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 6 0
14. Kimon PAPACHRISTOPOULOS 3 5 0
15. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 5 0
16. BORIS MAMPORIA 3 5 0
17. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 5 0
18. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 5 0
19. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 5 0
20. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 5 0
21. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 4 1
22. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 4 0
23. Ankara Ahmet ERCAN 3 4 1
24. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 3 4 0
25. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 4 0
26. İstanbul KERİM GÜNEYMAN 3 4 0
27. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 4 0
28. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 4 0
29. Joel SCHIFF 3 4 0
30. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 4 0
31. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 3 4 0
32. Peter Van De BRUCK 3 4 0
33. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 4 0
34. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 3 0
35. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 3 0
36. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 3 0
37. PETER CARLSSON 3 3 0
38. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAYA 3 3 0
39. İstanbul YASİN ÇAĞRI KARACA 3 3 0
40. Konrad Fröschl 3 3 0
41. SHIMON KAGAN 3 3 0
42. Kıbrıs TONGUZ ÇAKMAK 3 3 0
43. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 3 0
44. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 3 3 0
45. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 3 0
46. Pawel Bielewicz 3 3 0
47. Halil TULAN 3 3 0
48. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 2 1
49. AMIR ESHRAGHI 3 2 0
50. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 2 0
51. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 3 2 0
52. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 2 0
53. NACHMAN FRIDMAN 3 2 0
54. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 2 0
55. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 2 0
56. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 2 0
57. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 2 0
58. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 2 0
59. SERGEY PETURHOV 3 2 0
60. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 2 0
61. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 2 0
62. Ankara ÜMİT BATA 3 2 0
63. Götz HILDSBERG 3 2 0
64. Sergey Chertkov 3 2 0
65. JAKOB GARAL 3 2 0
66. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 1 0
67. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 3 1 0
68. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 1 0
69. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 1 0
70. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 1 0
71. ALEKSEI ASKURAVA 3 1 0
72. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 1 0
73. Shahab Ghodsi 3 1 0
74. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 1 0
75. AREF ALIPOUR 3 1 0
76. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 3 1 0
77. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 3 1 0
78. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 1 0
79. HOOD NORONZI 3 1 0
80. Leon Dorel 3 1 0
81. UĞUR ÜNAL 3 1 0
82. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0 1
83. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0 0
84. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 0 0
85. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0 0
86. Sakarya HALİL DEMİRAYAK 3 0 0
87. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 0 0
88. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0 0
89. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 0 0
90. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0 0
91. AKİF YAMAN 3 0 0
92. WEIDNER GUIDO 3 0 0
93. FATİH AKKOYUNLU 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 59
Germany Germany 7
Israel Israel 4
Sweden Sweden 3
Russia Russia 3
Iran Iran 3
Georgia Georgia 3
KKTC KKTC 3
Romania Romania 2
Greece Greece 2
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Austria Austria 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 50 %
İzmirİzmir 48 %
AnkaraAnkara 43 %
SakaryaSakarya 42 %
14. Round : 13/12/2015 18:15
T1 SIMON PANKVE 8 - 9 Thomas Rönn
13. Round : 13/12/2015 17:00
T1 SIMON PANKVE 7 - 9 Thomas Rönn
12. Round : 13/12/2015 15:10
T1 UFUK AKSAK 6 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T2 Thomas Rönn 9 - 4 JUERGEN ORLO
11. Round : 13/12/2015 13:30
T1 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 4 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 9 Thomas Rönn
Sit-out : SIMON PANKVELASHVILI
10. Round : 13/12/2015 12:00
T1 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 0 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 KAKHABER NAT 3 - 9 Thomas Rönn
T3 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 8 INGO MOHR
T4 MITRELIS Kon 3 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
9. Round : 13/12/2015 00:20
T1 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 MITRELIS Kon 9 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T3 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 9 Thomas Rönn
T4 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 5 Martin BIRKH
T5 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 2 KEMAL ERDEM
T6 INGO MOHR 9 - 6 CAN İSKENDE
Sit-out : JUERGEN ORLOWSKI
8. Round : 12/12/2015 22:45
T1 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 2 İBRAHİM KA
T2 Thomas Rönn 0 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T3 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 1 VECDİ KALYO
T4 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 9 CAN İSKENDE
T5 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 6 MUSTAFA ALTU
T6 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T7 BORIS MAMPOR 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T8 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 7 Kimon PAPACH
T9 Ahmet ERCAN 5 - 9 INGO MOHR
T10 Martin BIRKH 9 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T11 MITRELIS Kon 9 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
7. Round : 12/12/2015 21:00
T1 MUSTAFA ALTU 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 6 BÜLENT KARA
T3 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T4 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 6 VECDİ KALYO
T5 KEMAL ERDEM 3 - 9 Thomas Rönn
T6 SELAHATTİN 2 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T7 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 7 GAVRIEL MENA
T8 MITRELIS Kon 9 - 1 CİHANGİR
T9 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T10 ABDULLAH ÖZ 5 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T11 Joel SCHIFF 7 - 9 Kimon PAPACH
T12 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T13 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 6 KAMİL KARAA
T14 INGO MOHR 9 - 3 Peter Van De
T15 Martin BIRKH 9 - 5 KERİM GÜNE
T16 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 9 CAN İSKENDE
Sit-out : UFUK AKSAK
6. Round : 12/12/2015 17:55
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 0 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 BORIS MAMPOR 5 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T3 GAVRIEL MENA 8 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T4 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T5 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 9 Thomas Rönn
T6 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T7 UFUK AKSAK 3 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T8 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T9 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 8 GÖKAY GÜLE
T10 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 1 SHIMON KAGAN
T11 SELAHATTİN 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T12 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 5 Pawel Bielew
T13 MITRELIS Kon 9 - 7 DRAGANUTA NE
T14 Halil TULAN 2 - 9 Joel SCHIFF
T15 İSMAİL YIL 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 9 Peter Van De
T17 TONGUZ ÇAKM 2 - 9 Martin BIRKH
T18 TURAN KAYA 7 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
T19 NECMETTİN S 6 - 9 CİHANGİR
T20 Konrad Frös 1 - 9 KERİM GÜNE
T21 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 3 PETER CARLSS
T22 INGO MOHR 9 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T23 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 8 YASİN ÇAĞ
T24 MAYA PEYCHEV 2 - 9 Kimon PAPACH
5. Round : 12/12/2015 16:05
T1 SIMON PANKVE 3 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 İBRAHİM KA 0 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T3 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 2 KERİM GÜNE
T4 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 8 SHIMON KAGAN
T5 ALİ ÇETİN 2 - 9 Thomas Rönn
T6 MITRELIS Kon 4 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T7 TURAN KAYA 5 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T8 ABDULLAH ÖZ 3 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T9 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 7 Konrad Frös
T10 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 5 KAMİL KARAA
T11 MUSTAFA ALTU 9 - 7 Kimon PAPACH
T12 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T13 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 1 DRAGANUTA NE
T14 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 1 Pawel Bielew
T15 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 0 Peter Van De
T16 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 4 AMIR ESHRAGH
T17 SELAHATTİN 9 - 6 NACHMAN FRID
T18 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T19 Sergey Chert 2 - 9 CİHANGİR
T20 Halil TULAN 9 - 2 JAKOB GARAL
T21 Götz HILDSB 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T22 KAĞAN KARAK 3 - 9 Martin BIRKH
T23 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T24 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 6 ERHAN YENİ
T25 AZİZ YILMAZ 8 - 9 YASİN ÇAĞ
T26 TONGUZ ÇAKM 9 - 3 SERGEY PETUR
T27 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 9 CAN İSKENDE
T28 NECMETTİN S 9 - 2 ÜMİT BATA
T29 REFİK VURAL 4 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T30 DAMJAN PLESE 6 - 9 Joel SCHIFF
T31 OLCAY LÖKBA 3 - 9 PETER CARLSS
T32 SABRİ BÜY 4 - 9 INGO MOHR
Sit-out : Ahmet ERCAN
4. Round : 12/12/2015 14:00
T1 SHIMON KAGAN 8 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 Konrad Frös 2 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T3 SIMON PANKVE 9 - 4 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 KEMAL ERDEM 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T5 GAVRIEL MENA 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T6 HANDAN ERDA 8 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T7 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 2 KAĞAN KARAK
T8 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T9 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 7 NACHMAN FRID
T10 Halil TULAN 1 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T11 REFİK VURAL 6 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T12 MITRELIS Kon 9 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T13 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 9 Kimon PAPACH
T14 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T15 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 3 TONGUZ ÇAKM
T16 TURAN KAYA 9 - 7 INGO MOHR
T17 Joel SCHIFF 6 - 9 Pawel Bielew
T18 UĞUR TAŞKA 8 - 9 Thomas Rönn
T19 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 3 YASİN ÇAĞ
T20 NECMETTİN S 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T21 KERİM GÜNE 9 - 0 CAN İSKENDE
T22 ÜMİT BATA 7 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T23 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T24 AMIR ESHRAGH 7 - 9 Peter Van De
T25 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 9 CİHANGİR
T26 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T27 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 6 AREF ALIPOUR
T28 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 4 ALEKSEI ASKU
T29 GÖKHAN HIZI 6 - 9 Martin BIRKH
T30 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞE
T31 AYHAN YAZ 2 - 9 SERGEY PETUR
T32 MEHMET KUTLU 4 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T33 Leon Dorel 0 - 9 PETER CARLSS
T34 UĞUR ÜNAL 0 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T35 Götz HILDSB 9 - 2 HOOD NORONZI
T36 Sergey Chert 9 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T37 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T38 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 8 MURAT HAZIR
T39 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 4 Shahab Ghods
T40 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 BURAK ÇULHA
T41 ARZU AKINCIO 8 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
3. Round : 12/12/2015 12:00
T1 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 6 CAN İSKENDE
T2 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 6 KERİM GÜNE
T3 AZİZ YILMAZ 8 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T5 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 6 Thomas Rönn
T6 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 2 BÜLENT KARA
T7 Konrad Frös 9 - 4 Kimon PAPACH
T8 MUSTAFA ALTU 8 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T9 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 2 INGO MOHR
T10 NECMETTİN S 5 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T11 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 3 Joel SCHIFF
T12 NACHMAN FRID 9 - 4 SERGEY PETUR
T13 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 7 ARZU AKINCIO
T14 İSMAİL YIL 4 - 9 MITRELIS Kon
T15 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 8 BURAK ÇULHA
T16 Peter Van De 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T17 TURAN KAYA 9 - 7 GÖKHAN HIZI
T18 MURAT HAZIR 4 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T19 SEDAT BIÇAK 8 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T20 REFİK VURAL 9 - 5 CENGİZ DİN
T21 HANDAN ERDA 9 - 8 HOOD NORONZI
T22 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 9 AMIR ESHRAGH
T23 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 2 MAYA PEYCHEV
T24 UĞUR ÜNAL 0 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T25 Götz HILDSB 0 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T26 CİHANGİR 2 - 9 YASİN ÇAĞ
T27 Sergey Chert 2 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T28 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T29 Shahab Ghods 7 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T30 Ahmet ERCAN 0 - 11 KAĞAN KARAK
T31 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 8 Martin BIRKH
T32 ÜMİT BATA 9 - 7 JAKOB GARAL
T33 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T34 Halil TULAN 9 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T35 ALEKSEI ASKU 0 - 9 Pawel Bielew
T36 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 5 HALİL DEMİ
T37 FATİH AKKOY 0 - 11 MEHMET KUTLU
T38 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 0 AKİF YAMAN
T39 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 9 Leon Dorel
T40 ATİLA ATABE 6 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T41 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T42 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 9 AREF ALIPOUR
T43 CÜNEYT ÖZT 8 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T44 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 9 PETER CARLSS
T45 TONGUZ ÇAKM 9 - 3 WEIDNER GUID
T46 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
Sit-out : MURAT YAVUZ
2. Round : 11/12/2015 23:05
T1 Pawel Bielew 2 - 11 JUERGEN ORLO
T2 Sergey Chert 8 - 11 MUSTAFA ALTU
T3 MEHMET AKİ 11 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T4 İBRAHİM KA 11 - 9 ALEKSEI ASKU
T5 UFUK AKSAK 8 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 GÖKAY GÜLE 6 - 11 SERKAN ÇALI
T7 Peter Van De 6 - 11 KERİM GÜNE
T8 NECMETTİN S 11 - 7 VECDİ KALYO
T9 AZİZ YILMAZ 11 - 4 CENGİZ DİN
T10 ABDULLAH ÖZ 4 - 11 INGO MOHR
T11 MURAT HAZIR 3 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T12 SERGEY PETUR 10 - 11 Thomas Rönn
T13 UĞUR ÜNAL 5 - 11 GAVRIEL MENA
T14 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 11 Joel SCHIFF
T15 BURAK ÇULHA 8 - 11 SHIMON KAGAN
T16 Ahmet ERCAN 3 - 11 SIMON PANKVE
T17 Götz HILDSB 2 - 11 KEMAL ERDEM
T18 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 11 Konrad Frös
T19 NACHMAN FRID 6 - 11 CAN İSKENDE
T20 İSMAİL YIL 8 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T21 MITRELIS Kon 5 - 11 Kimon PAPACH
T22 DRAGANUTA NE 5 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T23 HANDAN ERDA 5 - 11 AYKUT UZEL
T24 OLCAY LÖKBA 10 - 11 ÜMİT BATA
T25 ONUR VURUR 11 - 8 BURHAN YILMA
T26 GÖKHAN HIZI 11 - 6 AREF ALIPOUR
T27 AMIR ESHRAGH 7 - 11 SEDAT BIÇAK
T28 HALİL DEMİ 5 - 11 CİHANGİR
T29 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 11 SABRİ BÜY
T30 FUAT ERDAĞ 10 - 11 HOOD NORONZI
T31 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 11 Martin BIRKH
T32 Halil TULAN 11 - 10 ERHAN YENİ
T33 TONGUZ ÇAKM 11 - 7 Leon Dorel
T34 MEHMET KUTLU 0 - 11 KAMİL KARAA
T35 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE
T36 UĞUR TAŞKA 11 - 8 PETER CARLSS
T37 DAMJAN PLESE 8 - 11 YASİN ÇAĞ
T38 FATİH AKKOY 0 - 11 MAYA PEYCHEV
T39 ARZU AKINCIO 11 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T40 REFİK VURAL 11 - 0 WEIDNER GUID
T41 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 11 JAKOB GARAL
T42 Shahab Ghods 11 - 8 AKİF YAMAN
T43 AYHAN YAZ 8 - 11 ERCAN GÜLE
T44 BORIS MAMPOR 11 - 5 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T45 TURAN KAYA 11 - 2 SELAHATTİN
T46 KAKHABER NAT 11 - 2 ATİLA ATABE
Sit-out : ADNAN TAYFUR
1. Round : 21:00
T1 GAVRIEL MENA 11 - 2 SABRİ BÜY
T2 Sergey Chert 11 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T3 CENGİZ DİN 11 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 FUAT ERDAĞ 10 - 11 SERGEY PETUR
T5 SHIMON KAGAN 11 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T6 SIMON PANKVE 11 - 4 ERHAN YENİ
T7 CÜNEYT ÖZT 9 - 11 KAĞAN KARAK
T8 SELAHATTİN 8 - 11 Pawel Bielew
T9 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 11 GÖKAY GÜLE
T10 HANDAN ERDA 11 - 3 WEIDNER GUID
T11 TURAN KAYA 9 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T12 Götz HILDSB 11 - 6 AREF ALIPOUR
T13 AKİF YAMAN 1 - 11 Kimon PAPACH
T14 MITRELIS Kon 11 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T15 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 11 NACHMAN FRID
T16 UFUK AKSAK 11 - 3 MEHMET KUTLU
T17 Ahmet ERCAN 11 - 8 Halil TULAN
T18 BÜLENT KARA 11 - 9 HALİL DEMİ
T19 DURSUN ÇET 11 - 8 CİHANGİR
T20 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 11 AMIR ESHRAGH
T21 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T22 AZİZ YILMAZ 11 - 5 PETER CARLSS
T23 MEHMET AKİ 11 - 9 YASİN ÇAĞ
T24 MURAT YAVUZ 6 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T25 UĞUR ÜNAL 11 - 9 TONGUZ ÇAKM
T26 ARZU AKINCIO 4 - 11 CAN İSKENDE
T27 ABDULLAH ÖZ 11 - 0 FATİH AKKOY
T28 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 11 MUSTAFA ALTU
T29 ADNAN TAYFUR 10 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T30 ERCAN GÜLE 6 - 11 Peter Van De
T31 BORIS MAMPOR 8 - 11 Thomas Rönn
T32 İSMAİL YIL 11 - 6 Shahab Ghods
T33 DAMJAN PLESE 2 - 11 Konrad Frös
T34 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 11 AYKUT UZEL
T35 MURAT HAZIR 11 - 10 ÜMİT BATA
T36 REFİK VURAL 9 - 11 NECMETTİN S
T37 UĞUR TAŞKA 8 - 11 KERİM GÜNE
T38 Joel SCHIFF 11 - 8 BURHAN YILMA
T39 MAYA PEYCHEV 10 - 11 KEMAL ERDEM
T40 Leon Dorel 1 - 11 DRAGANUTA NE
T41 İBRAHİM KA 11 - 3 JAKOB GARAL
T42 KAMİL KARAA 1 - 11 INGO MOHR
T43 HOOD NORONZI 4 - 11 JUERGEN ORLO
T44 GÖKHAN HIZI 7 - 11 SERKAN ÇALI
T45 ALEKSEI ASKU 11 - 3 Martin BIRKH
T46 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : VECDİ KALYONCU



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon