FT Backgammon Tournament System

19 Mayıs Turunç Han Beach BackGammon Turnuvası-MARMARİS -

# Name L W B
1. Marmaris ENDER BALIKÇI 1 6 1
2. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 2 6 0
3. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 2 4 1
4. Marmaris VEDAT DEMİRTAŞ 2 4 1
5. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER 2 3 0
6. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 2 2 0
7. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 2 2 0
8. Marmaris NİYAZİ YAMAN (TURUNÇ) 2 2 0
9. BORA YURDUN 2 1 1
10. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 2 1 0
11. Marmaris VAHAP CAN SARI 2 1 0
12. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 2 1 0
13. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 2 0 1
14. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 2 0 0
15. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 2 0 0
16. Marmaris TURHAN FİDAN 2 0 0
17. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN ACUN 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 17
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 51 %
8. Round : 20/05/2016 03:00
T1 RIFAT CANDAN 6 - 7 ENDER BALIK
7. Round : 20/05/2016 02:00
T1 RIFAT CANDAN 7 - 6 CESUR KAYA
T2 VEDAT DEMİR 6 - 7 ENDER BALIK
6. Round : 20/05/2016 01:00
T1 RIFAT CANDAN 2 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T2 VEDAT DEMİR 7 - 5 CESUR KAYA
5. Round : 19/05/2016 00:00
T1 SÜLEYMAN G 4 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T2 VEDAT DEMİR 6 - 7 ENDER BALIK
Sit-out : CESUR KAYA
4. Round : 19/05/2016 23:00
T1 CESUR KAYA 7 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T2 NİYAZİ YAM 2 - 7 SÜLEYMAN G
T3 NEDİM YARDI 3 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T4 VEDAT DEMİR 7 - 6 BORA YURDUN
Sit-out : ENDER BALIKÇI
3. Round : 19/05/2016 22:00
T1 VEDAT DEMİR 7 - 5 VAHAP CAN SA
T2 AYLA KARMEN 1 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T3 NİYAZİ YAM 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T4 UTKU AÇIK 2 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T5 NİLÜFER G 4 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T6 SÜLEYMAN G 7 - 1 NEDİM YARDI
Sit-out : BORA YURDUN
2. Round : 19/05/2016 21:00
T1 SÜLEYMAN G 0 - 7 ENDER BALIK
T2 CÜNEYT ARAB 5 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T3 BORA YURDUN 0 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T4 NİYAZİ YAM 4 - 7 NİLÜFER G
T5 NEDİM YARDI 7 - 3 SERDAR POSTO
T6 UTKU AÇIK 6 - 7 VAHAP CAN SA
T7 TURHAN FİDA 1 - 7 VEDAT DEMİR
T8 SÜLEYMAN AC 2 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
Sit-out : AYLA KARMEN ACUN
1. Round : 19:30
T1 TURHAN FİDA 6 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T2 UTKU AÇIK 9 - 3 NİLÜFER G
T3 NİYAZİ YAM 9 - 5 VAHAP CAN SA
T4 SÜLEYMAN AC 3 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T5 SÜLEYMAN G 9 - 5 SERDAR POSTO
T6 CÜNEYT ARAB 6 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T7 AYLA KARMEN 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T8 CESUR KAYA 9 - 4 ENDER BALIK
Sit-out : VEDAT DEMİRTAŞ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon