FT Backgammon Tournament System

Moscow FINAL 10-12-2016 -

# Name L W B
1. Sergey EROKHIN 1 8 0
2. Ruben Bagdasaryan 2 6 1
3. Alex Arsagov 3 5 1
4. Artur Petrosyan 3 5 0
5. Yulia Gromenkova 3 5 0
6. Sergey Alenin 3 4 0
7. Lasha Iashvili 3 4 0
8. Alexey Askurava 3 4 0
9. Suren Kharatorosyan 3 3 0
10. Yaroslav Gusev 3 3 0
11. Ashot Arzumanyan 3 2 0
12. Timur Azizov 3 2 0
13. Mger Dzhagaryan 3 2 0
14. Armen Khachatryan 3 1 1
15. Ruben Gradnikov 3 1 0
16. Timur Bulekbaev 3 1 0
17. Vasily Chemohonenko 3 1 0
18. Olga Ivanova 3 0 0
19. Mamuka Abayadze 3 0 0
20. Olga Komarova 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Russia Russia 17
Georgia Georgia 2
Armenia Armenia 1
Teams Win %
10. Round : 11/12/2016 02:00
T1 Sergey EROKH 0 - 0 Ruben Bagdas
9. Round : 11/12/2016 01:00
T1 Sergey EROKH 9 - 6 Alex Arsagov
Sit-out : Ruben Bagdasaryan
8. Round : 10/12/2016 00:00
T1 Sergey EROKH 9 - 3 Yulia Gromen
T2 Artur Petros 0 - 9 Ruben Bagdas
Sit-out : Alex Arsagov
7. Round : 10/12/2016 23:00
T1 Sergey EROKH 9 - 0 Alex Arsagov
T2 Artur Petros 9 - 5 Sergey Aleni
T3 Lasha Iashvi 6 - 9 Yulia Gromen
T4 Ruben Bagdas 9 - 1 Alexey Askur
6. Round : 10/12/2016 21:00
T1 Alexey Askur 0 - 9 Alex Arsagov
T2 Artur Petros 6 - 9 Sergey EROKH
T3 Suren Kharat 7 - 9 Yulia Gromen
T4 Lasha Iashvi 9 - 6 Ruben Bagdas
T5 Yaroslav Gus 1 - 9 Sergey Aleni
5. Round : 10/12/2016 20:00
T1 Artur Petros 9 - 6 Yaroslav Gus
T2 Sergey EROKH 9 - 2 Ruben Bagdas
T3 Alex Arsagov 9 - 7 Sergey Aleni
T4 Lasha Iashvi 9 - 3 Mger Dzhagar
T5 Suren Kharat 9 - 0 Armen Khacha
T6 Yulia Gromen 9 - 6 Timur Azizov
T7 Ashot Arzuma 7 - 9 Alexey Askur
4. Round : 10/12/2016 18:00
T1 Ruben Bagdas 9 - 2 Alex Arsagov
T2 Artur Petros 9 - 7 Timur Azizov
T3 Mger Dzhagar 1 - 9 Alexey Askur
T4 Lasha Iashvi 2 - 9 Sergey Aleni
T5 Ashot Arzuma 8 - 9 Yaroslav Gus
T6 Suren Kharat 9 - 3 Vasily Chemo
T7 Sergey EROKH 9 - 2 Timur Bulekb
T8 Yulia Gromen 9 - 7 Ruben Gradni
Sit-out : Armen Khachatryan
3. Round : 10/12/2016 17:00
T1 Mger Dzhagar 5 - 9 Ruben Bagdas
T2 Sergey EROKH 8 - 9 Alex Arsagov
T3 Lasha Iashvi 9 - 6 Alexey Askur
T4 Ashot Arzuma 9 - 1 Yulia Gromen
T5 Armen Khacha 2 - 9 Timur Azizov
T6 Vasily Chemo 0 - 9 Artur Petros
T7 Suren Kharat 5 - 9 Sergey Aleni
T8 Olga Ivanova 5 - 9 Ruben Gradni
T9 Mamuka Abaya 3 - 9 Yaroslav Gus
T10 Olga Komarov 2 - 9 Timur Bulekb
2. Round : 10/12/2016 15:00
T1 Ashot Arzuma 8 - 9 Alex Arsagov
T2 Mger Dzhagar 9 - 7 Yaroslav Gus
T3 Suren Kharat 8 - 9 Sergey EROKH
T4 Vasily Chemo 5 - 9 Ruben Bagdas
T5 Alexey Askur 9 - 3 Sergey Aleni
T6 Artur Petros 9 - 3 Ruben Gradni
T7 Mamuka Abaya 2 - 9 Yulia Gromen
T8 Armen Khacha 9 - 0 Olga Ivanova
T9 Lasha Iashvi 9 - 1 Timur Bulekb
T10 Olga Komarov 8 - 9 Timur Azizov
1. Round :
T1 Artur Petros 5 - 9 Ruben Bagdas
T2 Olga Komarov 0 - 9 Sergey EROKH
T3 Timur Bulekb 8 - 9 Alex Arsagov
T4 Suren Kharat 9 - 8 Timur Azizov
T5 Mger Dzhagar 9 - 6 Ruben Gradni
T6 Vasily Chemo 9 - 8 Olga Ivanova
T7 Yulia Gromen 4 - 9 Sergey Aleni
T8 Mamuka Abaya 6 - 9 Alexey Askur
T9 Lasha Iashvi 0 - 9 Yaroslav Gus
T10 Ashot Arzuma 9 - 7 Armen Khacha



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon