FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 7th ANKARA OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 0 7 0
2. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 5 1
3. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 1 5 0
4. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKALOĞULL 1 5 0
5. Ankara BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 1 4 0
6. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 4 0
7. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 4 0
8. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 3 1
9. Ankara VOLKAN YILDIZ 1 3 0
10. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 1 3 0
11. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 3 0
12. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 3 0
13. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 3 0
14. Ankara RESUL UYGUR 1 3 0
15. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 3 0
16. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 1 2 0
17. Ankara ALAATTİN ÖZEN 1 2 0
18. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 2 0
19. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 2 0
20. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 1 2 0
21. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 2 0
22. Ankara AVNİ ERDOĞRUCA 1 2 0
23. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 2 0
24. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 2 0
25. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 2 0
26. Ankara OSMAN ERKOL 1 2 0
27. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 2 0
28. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 2 0
29. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 2 0
30. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 1 1 0
31. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 1 0
32. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 1 0
33. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 1 0
34. 16 - İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 1 0
35. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 1 0
36. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 1 0
37. Ankara TANSEL DOĞAN 1 1 0
38. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 1 0
39. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 1 0
40. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 1 0
41. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 1 0
42. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
43. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 1 0
44. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 1 1 0
45. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 1 0
46. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 1 1 0
47. Ankara SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞLU 1 1 0
48. Ankara ZAFER ÖNDER 1 1 0
49. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 1 0
50. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 1 0
51. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 1 0
52. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 1 1 0
53. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 1 0
54. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 1 0
55. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 1 1 0
56. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 1 0
57. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 1 0
58. Ankara İLKER CEVATEMRE 1 0 1
59. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0 0
60. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 0 0
61. Ankara HASAN GEMİCİ 1 0 0
62. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 0 0
63. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0 0
64. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
65. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0 0
66. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0 0
67. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 0 0
68. Ankara HİKMET TUNÇ 1 0 0
69. İstanbul İBRAHİM ŞAHİN 1 0 0
70. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0 0
71. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0 0
72. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 1 0 0
73. İzmir SUAT SEVEN 1 0 0
74. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0 0
75. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 1 0 0
76. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 0 0
77. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0 0
78. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0 0
79. Sakarya Erol Özsoy 1 0 0
80. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 1 0 0
81. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 1 0 0
82. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 1 0 0
83. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0 0
84. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 1 0 0
85. SADIK TURGUT 1 0 0
86. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 0 0
87. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0 0
88. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKAYA 1 0 0
89. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 1 0 0
90. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
91. FATİH KARASU 1 0 0
92. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 1 0 0
93. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0 0
94. İznik MURAT CENGİZ 1 0 0
95. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN TÜRKM 1 0 0
96. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 0 0
97. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0 0
98. Ankara ALİ SİNAN TÜZÜN 1 0 0
99. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0 0
100. AYHAN KIŞLALI 1 0 0
101. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 0 0
102. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0 0
103. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
104. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0 0
105. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 1 0 0
106. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 0 0
107. Ankara GÜRKAN BAŞEĞMEZ 1 0 0
108. Ankara GÜVEN OK 1 0 0
109. Ankara KAAN KEMAL BAYRAKTAR 1 0 0
110. İstanbul KAAN MUTLUOL 1 0 0
111. İstanbul KENAN ODABAŞI 1 0 0
112. Ankara MURAT SARIUSTA 1 0 0
113. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0 0
114. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 1 0 0
115. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 113
KKTC KKTC 2
Associations
Ankara Ankara 37
İstanbul İstanbul 25
Sakarya Sakarya 19
İzmir İzmir 12
Others Others 5
Marmaris Marmaris 4
Bursa Bursa 3
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2
Bodrum Bodrum 2
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 2
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Edirne Edirne 1
İznik İznik 1
Teams Win %
İstanbulİstanbul 58 %
AnkaraAnkara 53 %
SakaryaSakarya 49 %
İzmirİzmir 43 %
7. Round : 26/03/2017 18:30
T1 DİNÇER GÜ 0 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
6. Round : 26/03/2017 17:45
T1 AHMET KAMİL 4 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T2 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 4 MERAL CEYLAN
5. Round : 26/03/2017 16:45
T1 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T2 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T3 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T4 MERAL CEYLAN 5 - 0 BÜLENT ÖZT
4. Round : 26/03/2017 16:05
T1 RESUL UYGUR 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T2 CEM ÇELEBİ 2 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZT
T3 MEHMET ÇİL 2 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T4 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 2 BÜLENT GÜN
T5 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T6 MERAL CEYLAN 5 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T7 VOLKAN YILDI 4 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
Sit-out : DİNÇER GÜNEŞ
3. Round : 26/03/2017 15:20
T1 OSMAN ERKOL 2 - 5 CEM ÇELEBİ
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 3 FUAT GÜMÜ
T3 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 VOLKAN YILDI 5 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
T5 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 1 NECDET TÖME
T6 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T7 RUŞEN ALİ 3 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 RESUL UYGUR 5 - 2 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T9 BÜLENT ÖZT 5 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T10 DURSUN ÇET 4 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T11 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 2 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T12 ALAATTİN Ö 4 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T13 ERDİNÇ BAY 1 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T14 MERAL CEYLAN 5 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
Sit-out : OZAN ÖZGÜR
2. Round : 26/03/2017 14:16
T1 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 5 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T2 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T3 VEYSEL ŞİM 0 - 5 VOLKAN YILDI
T4 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T6 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T7 ZEHRA AYDIN 1 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T8 ARZU AKINCIO 0 - 5 NECDET TÖME
T9 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 4 CESUR KAYA
T10 TUĞRUL SEZG 2 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T11 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 0 ULVİ CANGAZ
T12 SİNAN SÜT 4 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T13 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 3 TANSEL DOĞA
T14 SERKAN ERTAN 1 - 5 RESUL UYGUR
T15 OSMAN ERKOL 5 - 1 FERHAT NAZLI
T16 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 1 AYDIN KABOĞ
T17 İRFAN ERKAN 4 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T18 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 3 AHMET ERCAN
T19 İLKER CEVAT 0 - 5 FUAT GÜMÜ
T20 ZAFER ÖNDER 0 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T21 CEM ÇELEBİ 5 - 2 İRFAN MIZRA
T22 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T23 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 5 MERAL CEYLAN
T24 BÜLENT ÖZT 5 - 1 UFUK AKSAK
T25 MUSTAFA YILM 3 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T26 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T27 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 2 ERKAN ALİŞ
T28 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T29 ERDİNÇ BAY 5 - 3 ONUR ÖNDER
1. Round : 13:25
T1 MERAL CEYLAN 5 - 1 FATİH ÖZİ
T2 MURAT YAVUZ 3 - 5 HAKAN TOSUN
T3 Erol Özsoy 2 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T4 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 5 LEVENT SALCI
T5 ZAFER ÖNDER 5 - 0 CİHANGİR
T6 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 2 NURİ KAYA
T7 MEHMET ÇİL 5 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T8 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 0 ALİ SİNAN
T9 AVNİ ERDOĞ 5 - 2 HAKAN YANGEL
T10 MURAT CENGİ 1 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T11 HİKMET TUN 3 - 5 İRFAN ERKAN
T12 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 0 CANAN KIRIKK
T13 GÜRKAN BAŞ 0 - 5 FUAT GÜMÜ
T14 İSMAİL BA 4 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T15 SERHAT KESK 0 - 5 AHMET ERCAN
T16 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 3 BURAK ÇULHA
T17 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 3 SEÇKİN SEZ
T18 CEMALETTİN 4 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T19 KAAN KEMAL B 0 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T20 DOĞAN SUNAR 2 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T21 AYLA KARMEN 0 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T22 OSMAN ERKOL 5 - 4 SERDAR GÜRA
T23 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 3 SUAT SEVEN
T24 FATİH KARAS 1 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T25 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 1 AYHAN KARAMA
T26 RESUL UYGUR 5 - 1 ALİ ÖZKAN
T27 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T28 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN Ö
T29 VOLKAN YILDI 5 - 0 AYHAN KIŞLA
T30 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 0 KENAN ODABA
T31 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 4 OKTAY KURHAN
T32 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T33 CEM ÇELEBİ 5 - 0 ŞENER KIRIK
T34 CESUR KAYA 5 - 2 ALTUĞ BURDU
T35 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 2 SADIK TURGUT
T36 MUSTAFA GÜL 1 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T37 MURAT SARIUS 0 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T38 BERKAN KALEN 2 - 5 ERKAN ALİŞ
T39 ETHEM DURAL 2 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T40 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 3 ERKAN NAYİR
T41 KENAN CİNO 2 - 5 ULVİ CANGAZ
T42 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 0 RECEP SARI
T43 HASAN GEMİC 4 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T44 REFİK VURAL 1 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZT
T45 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 2 ERCAN AKIN
T46 OLCAY LÖKBA 4 - 5 SİNAN SÜT
T47 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T48 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 0 GÜVEN OK
T49 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 0 ATİLA ATABE
T50 ABDULLAH ŞE 0 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T51 İBRAHİM Ş 3 - 5 ONUR ÖNDER
T52 SİNAN CİNO 2 - 5 TANSEL DOĞA
T53 MEHMET BAŞK 3 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T54 BÜLENT KARA 2 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T55 BURHAN YILMA 5 - 0 EROL YAŞ
T56 KAAN MUTLUOL 0 - 5 NECDET TÖME
T57 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 4 AYHAN YAZ
Sit-out : İLKER CEVATEMRE



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon