FT Backgammon Tournament System

BODRUM BABALAR GÜNÜ TURNUVASI 2017 -

# Name L W B
1. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 7 0
2. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 2 5 1
3. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 2 5 0
4. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN 2 4 1
5. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 2 4 0
6. İzmir TANER UÇARER 2 4 0
7. Bodrum HALİL KOLÇELİK 2 3 0
8. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 2 3 0
9. Bodrum AHMET GÜMÜŞ 2 2 1
10. Bodrum YURDAGÜL KESKİNER 2 2 0
11. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 2 2 0
12. Bodrum MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 2 2 0
13. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 2 2 0
14. Bodrum ASLAN KESEPARA 2 2 0
15. Bodrum ERKAN PEKŞEN 2 1 1
16. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 2 1 0
17. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 2 1 0
18. Bodrum ABDULLAH ENİS ÇANKIR 2 1 0
19. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 1 0
20. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 2 1 0
21. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 2 1 0
22. Bodrum MURAT ATEŞ 2 1 0
23. Bodrum CANAN VARLI 2 1 0
24. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 2 1 0
25. Bodrum ALİ TAŞDELEN 2 0 0
26. Bodrum YAVUZ ÇAKMAKTAŞ 2 0 0
27. Bodrum MURAT YILDIZ 2 0 0
28. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 0 0
29. VOLKAN KESKİNER 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 29
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 47 %
8. Round : 18/06/2017 23:00
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
7. Round : 18/06/2017 21:00
T1 UĞUR İLHAM 7 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 NECİP KUTLU 8 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
6. Round : 18/06/2017 20:00
T1 TANER UÇARE 4 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T2 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T3 ERKAN VARLI 3 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
5. Round : 18/06/2017 19:00
T1 TANER UÇARE 9 - 5 HALİL KOLÇ
T2 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 8 UĞUR İLHAM
T3 BAYDAR ÖZCA 5 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T4 AHMET GÜMÜ 7 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
4. Round : 18/06/2017 18:00
T1 TANER UÇARE 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 BAYDAR ÖZCA 9 - 6 ERKAN PEKŞE
T3 YURDAGÜL KE 6 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T4 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 2 ALİ ÇARMAN
T5 AHMET GÜMÜ 9 - 0 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T6 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 5 ASLAN KESEPA
T7 MUSTAFA GÖZ 4 - 9 HALİL KOLÇ
Sit-out : UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN
3. Round : 18/06/2017 16:00
T1 DİDEM ÇANK 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 2 ALİ MANDAL
T3 BAYDAR ÖZCA 9 - 1 ABDULLAH EN
T4 ASLAN KESEPA 9 - 7 CEM YAZICI
T5 UĞUR İLHAM 9 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T6 AHMET GÜMÜ 0 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T7 CANAN VARLI 1 - 9 YURDAGÜL KE
T8 MURAT ATEŞ 5 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T9 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 9 HALİL KOLÇ
T10 MUSTAFA GÖZ 9 - 6 KENAN ŞENMA
T11 ERKAN PEKŞE 5 - 9 ERKAN VARLI
T12 HALUK SEZENE 6 - 9 TANER UÇARE
2. Round : 18/06/2017 15:00
T1 MUSTAFA GÖZ 9 - 3 MURAT YILDIZ
T2 ERKAN VARLI 9 - 4 NESRİN BECE
T3 VOLKAN KESK 1 - 9 HALİL KOLÇ
T4 ALİ OLGUN 8 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T5 ALİ ÇARMAN 3 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 ALİ MANDAL 1 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T7 CANAN VARLI 3 - 9 NECİP KUTLU
T8 HALUK SEZENE 9 - 6 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T9 BAYDAR ÖZCA 4 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T10 YURDAGÜL KE 8 - 9 TANER UÇARE
T11 ERKAN PEKŞE 9 - 4 CEM YAZICI
T12 ASLAN KESEPA 1 - 9 ABDULLAH EN
T13 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 5 DİDEM ÇANK
T14 ALİ TAŞDEL 7 - 9 UĞUR İLHAM
Sit-out : AHMET GÜMÜŞ
1. Round : 13:00
T1 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 8 - 9 ASLAN KESEPA
T2 CANAN VARLI 9 - 5 MURAT ATEŞ
T3 VOLKAN KESK 4 - 9 YURDAGÜL KE
T4 MURAT YILDIZ 3 - 9 AHMET GÜMÜ
T5 ALİ TAŞDEL 7 - 9 TANER UÇARE
T6 UĞUR İLHAM 9 - 3 HALİL KOLÇ
T7 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 8 YAVUZ ÇAKMA
T8 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 2 NESRİN BECE
T9 ABDULLAH EN 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T10 NECİP KUTLU 5 - 9 CEM YAZICI
T11 HALUK SEZENE 8 - 9 DİDEM ÇANK
T12 MUSTAFA GÖZ 5 - 9 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T13 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 7 ERKAN VARLI
T14 ERDOGAN KILI 3 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
Sit-out : ERKAN PEKŞEN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon