FT Backgammon Tournament System

2017 FETHİYE DENİZ GÜNEŞ TEKNEDE MODERN TAVLA -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 2 9 1
2. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 7 2
3. Bodrum ASLAN KESEPARA 3 6 1
4. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 5 0
5. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 4 1
6. Bodrum MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 3 4 0
7. Marmaris ZAFER DOGAN 3 4 0
8. ADNAN ÇAM 3 4 0
9. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 3 0
10. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 3 0
11. Bodrum AHMET GÜMÜŞ 3 3 0
12. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 2 0
13. SELCEN GÖNÜLATEŞ 3 2 0
14. İSMET ÇAĞIRAN 3 2 0
15. İstanbul AYTAÇ AKIN 3 2 0
16. SEDAT ORTAY 3 1 0
17. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 1 0
18. Marmaris ERSİN DİNÇ 3 1 0
19. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 1 0
20. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 1 0
21. SAİT NAYMAN 3 0 0
22. Marmaris ASLAN ÖZASLAN 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 21
Georgia Georgia 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 64 %
12. Round : 20/08/2017 17:00
T1 AYSEL ÇALI 3 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
11. Round : 20/08/2017 15:00
T1 AYSEL ÇALI 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
10. Round : 20/08/2017 15:00
T1 ASLAN KESEPA 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
Sit-out : AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN
9. Round : 20/08/2017 13:00
T1 ASLAN KESEPA 9 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
Sit-out : SOINGULI AMIROV
8. Round : 20/08/2017 12:00
T1 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T2 KENAN ŞENMA 6 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
Sit-out : ASLAN KESEPARA
7. Round : 19/08/2017 20:00
T1 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T2 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 ASLAN KESEPA 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T4 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 1 ADNAN ÇAM
6. Round : 19/08/2017 19:00
T1 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T2 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T3 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
T4 ASLAN KESEPA 6 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T5 MUSTAFA GÖZ 9 - 4 AHMET GÜMÜ
Sit-out : ERCAN AKIN
5. Round : 19/08/2017 18:00
T1 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T2 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 ASLAN KESEPA 9 - 0 AHMET GÜMÜ
T4 İSMET ÇAĞ 2 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T5 SELCEN GÖN 7 - 9 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T6 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 5 AYTAÇ AKIN
T7 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 3 RUŞEN ALİ
Sit-out : AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN
4. Round : 19/08/2017 17:00
T1 AHMET GÜMÜ 1 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T2 MUSTAFA GÖZ 7 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 ADNAN ÇAM 1 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T4 ASLAN KESEPA 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T5 RUŞEN ALİ 6 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T6 SELCEN GÖN 9 - 6 HÜSEYİN Ö
T7 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 7 SEDAT ORTAY
T8 HAKAN KAHYAO 4 - 9 AYTAÇ AKIN
T9 İSMET ÇAĞ 9 - 1 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T10 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 1 ERSİN DİN
3. Round : 19/08/2017 15:00
T1 AHMET GÜMÜ 9 - 5 ZAFER DOGAN
T2 ASLAN KESEPA 2 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T3 MUSTAFA GÖZ 9 - 5 SEDAT ORTAY
T4 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T5 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 7 ERSİN DİN
T6 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T7 İSMET ÇAĞ 4 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T8 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T9 SELCEN GÖN 1 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T10 SAİT NAYMAN 8 - 9 AYTAÇ AKIN
T11 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 0 ASLAN ÖZASL
2. Round : 19/08/2017 14:00
T1 RUŞEN ALİ 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T2 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 ASLAN KESEPA 9 - 2 ADNAN ÇAM
T4 AHMET GÜMÜ 9 - 5 ERSİN DİN
T5 İSMET ÇAĞ 4 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T6 ASLAN ÖZASL 3 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T7 SAİT NAYMAN 5 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T8 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 5 AYTAÇ AKIN
T9 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 9 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T10 SELCEN GÖN 4 - 9 SEDAT ORTAY
T11 KENAN ŞENMA 0 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
1. Round :
T1 DOĞAN SUNAR 3 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T2 MUSTAFA GÖZ 7 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 KENAN ŞENMA 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T4 İSMET ÇAĞ 9 - 7 ASLAN ÖZASL
T5 SAİT NAYMAN 3 - 9 SELCEN GÖN
T6 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 7 SEDAT ORTAY
T7 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T8 HÜSEYİN Ö 3 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T9 ASLAN KESEPA 9 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T10 AHMET GÜMÜ 9 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
T11 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 0 AYTAÇ AKIN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon