FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 8th İZMİR OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 0 6 1
2. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 6 0
3. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 5 0
4. BFC ERDİNÇ MUTLU 1 5 0
5. İzmir SEVGİ ÜSTÜNER 1 4 0
6. İstanbul TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 4 0
7. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 4 0
8. Marmaris CANSAR CANSARAN 1 4 0
9. İzmir ESEN ÖZVATAF 1 3 0
10. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 3 0
11. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 3 0
12. Bodrum ASLAN KESEPARA 1 3 0
13. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 1 3 0
14. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 3 0
15. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 1 3 0
16. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 2 0
17. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 2 0
18. İzmir CAFER ÖZTÜRKER 1 2 0
19. İstanbul DİNÇER ABALI 1 2 0
20. İzmir MEHMET UZ 1 2 0
21. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 1 2 0
22. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 2 0
23. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 1 2 0
24. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 2 0
25. FATİH KARASU 1 2 0
26. Marmaris ASLAN ÖZASLAN 1 2 0
27. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 2 0
28. Bursa BANU CAMUZCU 1 2 0
29. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 2 0
30. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 1 1
31. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 1 0
32. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 1 0
33. ABESADZE GIORGI 1 1 0
34. İznik DOĞAN BOSTAN 1 1 0
35. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 1 1 0
36. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 1 1 0
37. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 1 0
38. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 1 1 0
39. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 1 0
40. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 1 0
41. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 1 0
42. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 1 0
43. Kıbrıs HALİM KUWAİK 1 1 0
44. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞLI 1 1 0
45. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 1 0
46. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 1 1 0
47. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 1 0
48. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 1 0
49. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 1 1 0
50. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 1 0
51. BFC SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 1 0
52. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 1 1 0
53. Bodrum ERKAN PEKŞEN 1 1 0
54. İzmir NECMİ LEVENT KILINÇER 1 1 0
55. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 1 0
56. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 1 0
57. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 1 0
58. İzmir NECDET PALA 1 1 0
59. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0 1
60. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 1 0 0
61. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0 0
62. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 0 0
63. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 1 0 0
64. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0 0
65. Bursa Modern ALİ ŞİPAL 1 0 0
66. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0 0
67. İzmir CANSU METE 1 0 0
68. İzmir EJDER AVCI 1 0 0
69. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 1 0 0
70. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0 0
71. Bursaspor İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0 0
72. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0 0
73. İzmir MEHMET ÖZMÜŞ 1 0 0
74. İzmir NİHAT ERGİN 1 0 0
75. Bursa Modern SERAP MERCAN 1 0 0
76. İzmir SERAP ÖZDEVECİ 1 0 0
77. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0 0
78. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0 0
79. İzmir BERK BESEN 1 0 0
80. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
81. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0 0
82. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 1 0 0
83. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 0 0
84. SAİT NAYMAN 1 0 0
85. İzmir SALİH ENGİN 1 0 0
86. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0 0
87. Bursa ALİ CAVLAK 1 0 0
88. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0 0
89. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0 0
90. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 1 0 0
91. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
92. İzmir SUAT SEVEN 1 0 0
93. İzmir SÜLEYMAN AYVAZ AYDOĞDU 1 0 0
94. Bodrum TANER TUNA 1 0 0
95. Kıbrıs Elit TUĞRUL KORUKOĞLU 1 0 0
96. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0 0
97. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0 0
98. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0 0
99. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0 0
100. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0 0
101. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 1 0 0
102. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0 0
103. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 0 0
104. Kıbrıs ÇELEN TERAN 1 0 0
105. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0 0
106. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0 0
107. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0 0
108. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0 0
109. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 1 0 0
110. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 0 0
111. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0 0
112. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 0 0
113. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0 0
114. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0 0
115. ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0 0
116. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 0 0
117. Bursa TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 109
KKTC KKTC 7
Georgia Georgia 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 67 %
MarmarisMarmaris 61 %
AnkaraAnkara 54 %
İstanbulİstanbul 53 %
İzmirİzmir 50 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 33 %
BursaBursa 30 %
7. Round : 24/09/2017 18:00
T1 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
6. Round : 24/09/2017 17:10
T1 BURAK PEKER 0 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T2 ŞEFİK GED 5 - 1 ERDİNÇ MUT
5. Round : 24/09/2017 16:35
T1 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 3 TUĞRUL SEZG
T2 BURAK PEKER 5 - 1 CANSAR CANSA
T3 AYLA KARMEN 0 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T4 SEVGİ ÜST 3 - 5 ERDİNÇ MUT
4. Round : 24/09/2017 15:30
T1 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 4 ALİ ÇARMAN
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 3 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T3 BURAK PEKER 5 - 3 ASLAN KESEPA
T4 ESEN ÖZVATA 4 - 5 ERDİNÇ MUT
T5 SEVGİ ÜST 5 - 0 CANER ÇAM
T6 CANSAR CANSA 5 - 2 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
Sit-out : ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU
3. Round : 24/09/2017 14:45
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T2 KAĞAN KARAK 2 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T3 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 3 SERVET DEMİ
T4 MEHMET ÇİL 5 - 1 DİNÇER GÜ
T5 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 1 BANU CAMUZCU
T6 ASLAN ÖZASL 0 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T7 ASLAN KESEPA 5 - 3 YAHYA YİĞC
T8 BURAK ÇULHA 4 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T9 ALİ ÇETİN 4 - 5 CANSAR CANSA
T10 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 CAFER ÖZTÜ
T11 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T12 FATİH KARAS 2 - 5 SEVGİ ÜST
T13 DİNÇER ABA 4 - 5 ERDİNÇ MUT
T14 BURAK PEKER 5 - 2 ABDULKADİR
T15 MEHMET UZ 4 - 5 ESEN ÖZVATA
2. Round : 24/09/2017 13:55
T1 ASLAN KESEPA 5 - 3 DOĞAN BOSTA
T2 DİNÇER ABA 5 - 0 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T3 ERSİN NARMA 3 - 5 KAĞAN KARAK
T4 ABDULKADİR 5 - 4 ALTUĞ BURDU
T5 MEHMET UZ 5 - 3 NAİL AKIN
T6 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 1 TOLGAY OKUMU
T7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 4 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T8 ŞEFİK GED 5 - 3 MURAT ÖZYIL
T9 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 3 MEHMET AKİ
T10 SEVGİ ÜST 5 - 3 OKAN KOÇAK
T11 FATİH KARAS 5 - 1 İSMET DİKG
T12 HALİM KUWA 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T13 ERDİNÇ MUT 5 - 0 NECMİ LEVEN
T14 ERKAN ALİŞ 0 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T15 ZEKİ GÖNDE 3 - 5 BANU CAMUZCU
T16 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 2 HAMZA NAR
T17 CANER ÇAM 5 - 3 OSMAN ASLAN
T18 TOLGA ŞAHİ 3 - 5 SERVET DEMİ
T19 ASLAN ÖZASL 5 - 4 SERCAN FİDA
T20 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 4 AHMET NERGİ
T21 CAFER ÖZTÜ 5 - 0 NECDET PALA
T22 YAHYA YİĞC 5 - 3 NECDET GÜVE
T23 MEHMET ÇİL 5 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T24 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T25 BURAK PEKER 5 - 3 ABESADZE GIO
T26 ERDOGAN KILI 3 - 5 CANSAR CANSA
T27 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 3 NESRİN BECE
T28 ERKAN PEKŞE 0 - 5 ESEN ÖZVATA
T29 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 0 SEÇKİN YAV
Sit-out : DİNÇER GÜNEŞ
1. Round : 24.09.2017 13:15
T1 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 3 SERAP MERCAN
T2 CANSAR CANSA 5 - 1 HARUN ÖZTOP
T3 OYA GÜNEŞ 0 - 5 NESRİN BECE
T4 AHMET BUDAK 4 - 5 SERCAN FİDA
T5 LEVENT POSTO 4 - 5 NECDET PALA
T6 ASLAN KESEPA 5 - 0 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T7 İBRAHİM B 0 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T8 MÜRSEL AY 4 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T9 İSMAİL KÖ 0 - 5 SERVET DEMİ
T10 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 2 BERK BESEN
T11 TUĞRUL KORU 1 - 5 İSMET DİKG
T12 METİN ERİK 0 - 5 OKAN KOÇAK
T13 DİNÇER ABA 5 - 3 ALİ ŞİPAL
T14 MEHMET BAŞK 0 - 5 DOĞAN BOSTA
T15 SÜLEYMAN AY 1 - 5 ERKAN PEKŞE
T16 ÇELEN TERAN 0 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T17 CANSU METE 3 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T18 TURAN KAYA 5 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T19 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 2 - 5 ERDİNÇ MUT
T20 FIRAT TUTUŞ 3 - 5 NAİL AKIN
T21 MEHMET UZ 5 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T22 ZEHRA AYDIN 3 - 5 HALİM KUWA
T23 HAKAN TOSUN 3 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T24 LEVENT SALCI 2 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T25 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 0 RUŞEN ALİ
T26 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 2 MUSTAFA AKSE
T27 CAFER ÖZTÜ 5 - 3 ZAFER TAŞ
T28 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 5 ESEN ÖZVATA
T29 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T30 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 0 TUĞBA TONBA
T31 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 0 İSMAİL YIL
T32 SALİH ENGİ 2 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T33 ERDİNÇ BAY 4 - 5 BANU CAMUZCU
T34 AYSEL ÇALI 0 - 5 ABESADZE GIO
T35 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 2 SAİT NAYMAN
T36 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 3 İRFAN MIZRA
T37 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T38 FATİH KARAS 5 - 3 SERAP ÖZDEV
T39 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T40 İBRAHİM TE 3 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T41 ABDULKADİR 5 - 0 ADNAN TAYFUR
T42 MEHMET NAR 0 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T43 YAHYA YİĞC 5 - 1 CANER ÇELİ
T44 OSMAN ASLAN 5 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T45 BURAK PEKER 5 - 0 BERKAN KALEN
T46 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 0 BURAK YAHAT
T47 TOLGA ŞAHİ 5 - 1 ALİ OLGUN
T48 ASLAN ÖZASL 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T49 EJDER AVCI 3 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T50 ERDOGAN KILI 5 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T51 OKTAY KURHAN 4 - 5 KAĞAN KARAK
T52 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 1 TANER TUNA
T53 SEVGİ ÜST 5 - 3 MEHMET ÖZM
T54 ŞEFİK GED 5 - 1 SUAT SEVEN
T55 TUNÇ ONAN 1 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T56 NECMİ LEVEN 5 - 1 HÜSEYİN Ö
T57 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 1 ALİ CAVLAK
T58 NİHAT ERGİ 3 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
Sit-out : MURAT ÖZYILMAZ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon