FT Backgammon Tournament System

شصت و چهارمین دوره مسابقات مشهد -

# Name L W B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN MEHRAN 1 5 1
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club Hesam Razavi 1 5 1
3. Mashhad Backgammon Club NARIMAN NOORIAN 1 5 1
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club Babak Ahmadi 2 5 0
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 2 4 1
6. Mashhad Backgammon Club MASOUD MOSADDEGHPOUR 2 4 0
7. Mashhad Backgammon Club Navid Mirzaei 2 4 0
8. Mashhad Backgammon Club IMAN BABAAHMADI 2 4 0
9. Mashhad Backgammon Club AMIR HOSEIN GODARZ 2 3 0
10. Mashhad Backgammon Club FARHAD DARVISHYAN 2 3 0
11. Mashhad Backgammon Club alireza ashrafi 2 3 0
12. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD ERFANIAN 2 2 0
13. Mashhad Backgammon Club HOSEIN BAYATI 2 2 0
14. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOOMI 2 2 0
15. Mashhad Backgammon Club MEHDI DEHGHAN NAYERI 2 2 0
16. Mashhad Backgammon Club Ghasem Gharaei 2 2 0
17. SAMIRA ZAMANI 2 2 0
18. Gilgammon DONYA MORADI 2 2 0
19. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAZIR ALASTI 2 2 0
20. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAEEMA ADIBI 2 1 1
21. Mashhad Backgammon Club Ghasem Zahedi 2 1 1
22. Mashhad Backgammon Club OMID VARASTE 2 1 0
23. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 2 1 0
24. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAVID VALIAN 2 1 0
25. Mashhad Backgammon Club KATAYOON HEDAYATI 2 1 0
26. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAMIN SOGHATI 2 0 0
27. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 2 0 0
28. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEID ASHNAEI 2 0 0
29. Mashhad Backgammon Club ARDALAN GOODARZ 2 0 0
30. Mashhad Backgammon Club JAFAR RASOOLZADE 2 0 0
31. Mashhad Backgammon Club MEHRZAD KARIMPOUR 2 0 0
32. Mashhad Backgammon Club JAVAD ALIREZAEE 2 0 0
33. Mashhad Backgammon Club NIMA ALIREZAEE 2 0 0
34. Mashhad Backgammon Club ROZHIN AMIRI 2 0 0
35. Mashhad Backgammon Club ALI NAZARI 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 35
Teams Win %
Mashhad Backgammon ClubMashhad Backgammon Club 50 %
7. Round : 14/10/2017 19:00
T1 AHMED DEHYAD 0 - 7 NARIMAN NOOR
T2 EHSAN MEHRAN 7 - 0 Babak Ahmadi
Sit-out : Hesam Razavi
6. Round : 13/10/2017 22:00
T1 MASOUD MOSAD 4 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T2 Hesam Razavi 7 - 4 IMAN BABAAHM
T3 Navid Mirzae 4 - 7 NARIMAN NOOR
T4 AHMED DEHYAD 7 - 4 EHSAN MEHRAN
5. Round : 13/10/2017 21:00
T1 Hesam Razavi 0 - 7 EHSAN MEHRAN
T2 AMIR HOSEIN 6 - 7 NARIMAN NOOR
T3 FARHAD DARVI 1 - 7 Navid Mirzae
T4 IMAN BABAAHM 1 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T5 MASOUD MOSAD 7 - 5 alireza ashr
Sit-out : AHMED DEHYADEGARI
4. Round : 13/10/2017 18:00
T1 AHMAD ERFANI 2 - 7 Hesam Razavi
T2 MASOUD MOSAD 7 - 2 Ghasem Ghara
T3 AMIR HOSEIN 7 - 0 SAEED JAMALI
T4 SAMIRA ZAMAN 5 - 7 Navid Mirzae
T5 AHMED DEHYAD 7 - 5 HOSEIN BAYAT
T6 NAEEMA ADIBI 6 - 7 IMAN BABAAHM
T7 alireza ashr 7 - 4 DONYA MORADI
T8 MEHDI DEHGHA 3 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T9 NAZIR ALASTI 1 - 7 FARHAD DARVI
T10 Ghasem Zahed 4 - 7 EHSAN MEHRAN
Sit-out : NARIMAN NOORIAN
3. Round : 13/10/2017 17:00
T1 NARIMAN NOOR 7 - 3 NAVID VALIAN
T2 Ghasem Zahed 3 - 7 HOSEIN BAYAT
T3 KATAYOON HED 1 - 7 SAEED JAMALI
T4 IMAN BABAAHM 7 - 5 GHAZALEH SOL
T5 FARHAD DARVI 5 - 7 EHSAN MEHRAN
T6 Ghasem Ghara 2 - 7 DONYA MORADI
T7 AHMED DEHYAD 2 - 7 Hesam Razavi
T8 alireza ashr 2 - 7 Navid Mirzae
T9 OMID VARASTE 5 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T10 AMIR HOSEIN 4 - 7 AHMAD ERFANI
T11 MASOUD MOSAD 6 - 7 SAMIRA ZAMAN
T12 NAZIR ALASTI 2 - 7 MEHDI DEHGHA
Sit-out : NAEEMA ADIBI
2. Round : 13/10/2017 15:00
T1 AHMED DEHYAD 9 - 2 ALI NAZARI
T2 MAJID NOURAE 4 - 9 OMID VARASTE
T3 MEHDI DEHGHA 9 - 6 JAFAR RASOOL
T4 NAEEMA ADIBI 5 - 9 Hesam Razavi
T5 FARHAD DARVI 9 - 6 RAMIN SOGHAT
T6 AHMAD ERFANI 7 - 9 alireza ashr
T7 SAEID ASHNAE 2 - 9 Ghasem Ghara
T8 NARIMAN NOOR 3 - 9 HOSEIN BAYAT
T9 GHAZALEH SOL 4 - 9 NAVID VALIAN
T10 MASOUD MOSAD 9 - 2 NIMA ALIREZA
T11 ROZHIN AMIRI 6 - 9 Ghasem Zahed
T12 JAVAD ALIREZ 1 - 9 Babak Ahmadi
T13 NAZIR ALASTI 9 - 7 ARDALAN GOOD
T14 AMIR HOSEIN 9 - 0 DONYA MORADI
T15 IMAN BABAAHM 9 - 8 KATAYOON HED
T16 SAMIRA ZAMAN 2 - 9 SAEED JAMALI
T17 Navid Mirzae 9 - 2 MEHRZAD KARI
Sit-out : EHSAN MEHRAN
1. Round :
T1 NAEEMA ADIBI 9 - 2 Navid Mirzae
T2 FARHAD DARVI 9 - 3 NAVID VALIAN
T3 MEHDI DEHGHA 7 - 9 Ghasem Ghara
T4 IMAN BABAAHM 9 - 6 OMID VARASTE
T5 SAEID ASHNAE 8 - 9 DONYA MORADI
T6 ARDALAN GOOD 2 - 9 alireza ashr
T7 AMIR HOSEIN 9 - 1 ROZHIN AMIRI
T8 MAJID NOURAE 8 - 9 KATAYOON HED
T9 JAVAD ALIREZ 6 - 9 SAMIRA ZAMAN
T10 EHSAN MEHRAN 9 - 6 MEHRZAD KARI
T11 NAZIR ALASTI 9 - 7 RAMIN SOGHAT
T12 AHMED DEHYAD 9 - 2 JAFAR RASOOL
T13 Hesam Razavi 9 - 6 HOSEIN BAYAT
T14 NARIMAN NOOR 9 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T15 MASOUD MOSAD 9 - 7 SAEED JAMALI
T16 NIMA ALIREZA 5 - 9 GHAZALEH SOL
T17 AHMAD ERFANI 9 - 0 ALI NAZARI
Sit-out : Ghasem Zahedi



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon