FT Backgammon Tournament System

Başkent Backgammon Club 22th Season Society Cup -

# Name L W B
1. Ankara CENGİZ TEKİN 2 9 2
2. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 9 1
3. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 7 1
4. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 5 0
5. Ankara HAKAN OLUÇ 3 4 1
6. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 4 0
7. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 4 0
8. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 4 0
9. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 3 0
10. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 3 3 0
11. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 3 0
12. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 3 0
13. Ankara CANER ÇETİN 3 2 0
14. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 2 0
15. Ankara ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 3 2 0
16. Ankara MEHMET HADİMİ İNAN 3 2 0
17. Ankara HALUK TİRYAKİ 3 1 0
18. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 1 0
19. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 1 0
20. Ankara ÜMİT KÖSE 3 1 0
21. Ankara ENİS SOYSAL 3 1 0
22. Ankara SERKAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0 0
23. Ankara YILMAZ COŞKUN 3 0 0
24. Ankara TEOMAN KILIÇ 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 24
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 50 %
13. Round : 07/11/2017 14:00
T1 CENGİZ TEK 11 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
12. Round : 07/11/2017 14:00
T1 CENGİZ TEK 6 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
11. Round : 06/11/2017 23:00
T1 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
Sit-out : CENGİZ TEKİN
10. Round : 06/11/2017 22:00
T1 CENGİZ TEK 7 - 2 FERHAT NAZLI
Sit-out : BÜLENT GÜNER
9. Round : 06/11/2017 21:00
T1 CENGİZ TEK 5 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
Sit-out : FERHAT NAZLI
8. Round : 06/11/2017 20:00
T1 HAKAN OLUÇ 5 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T2 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 2 ONUR VURUR
Sit-out : CENGİZ TEKİN
7. Round : 05/11/2017 22:00
T1 HAKAN OLUÇ 2 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 3 TURAN KAYA
T3 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 NİYAZİ AL
T4 CENGİZ TEK 7 - 5 CİHANTAÇ E
6. Round : 05/11/2017 21:00
T1 CENGİZ TEK 7 - 2 BÜLENT GÜN
T2 HAKAN OLUÇ 7 - 5 TURAN KAYA
T3 ONUR VURUR 7 - 0 AYHAN KARAMA
T4 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T5 MERAL CEYLAN 1 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T6 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
5. Round : 05/11/2017 20:00
T1 HAKAN OLUÇ 6 - 7 CENGİZ TEK
T2 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 4 NİYAZİ AL
T3 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T4 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T5 MERAL CEYLAN 7 - 4 ERKAN ÖZVAR
T6 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 6 CANER ÇETİ
T7 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T8 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 1 MEHMET HADİ
4. Round : 05/11/2017 20:00
T1 CENGİZ TEK 7 - 1 NİYAZİ AL
T2 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 0 AYHAN KARAMA
T3 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T4 ERKAN ÖZVAR 0 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T5 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T6 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 ERKAN ALİŞ
T7 ÜMİT KÖSE 4 - 7 MEHMET HADİ
T8 ENİS SOYSAL 1 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T9 MERAL CEYLAN 7 - 4 HALUK TİRYA
T10 ONUR ÖNDER 6 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
Sit-out : HAKAN OLUÇ
3. Round : 05/11/2017 19:00
T1 ERKAN ÖZVAR 4 - 7 CENGİZ TEK
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T3 HAKAN OLUÇ 7 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T4 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 2 MEHMET HADİ
T5 ÜMİT KÖSE 0 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T6 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 1 CANER ÇETİ
T7 ENİS SOYSAL 0 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T8 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 6 ERKAN ALİŞ
T9 MERAL CEYLAN 5 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA
T10 SERKAN GÜND 3 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T11 ONUR ÖNDER 7 - 2 YILMAZ COŞK
T12 TEOMAN KILI 3 - 7 HALUK TİRYA
2. Round : 05/11/2017 18:00
T1 ERKAN ÖZVAR 7 - 2 CANER ÇETİ
T2 HAKAN OLUÇ 7 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
T3 CİHANTAÇ E 5 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T4 CENGİZ TEK 7 - 2 FERHAT NAZLI
T5 MERAL CEYLAN 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T6 AYHAN KARAMA 2 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T7 SERKAN GÜND 4 - 7 ÜMİT KÖSE
T8 ONUR ÖNDER 2 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T9 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T10 HALUK TİRYA 5 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T11 TEOMAN KILI 2 - 7 ENİS SOYSAL
T12 MEHMET HADİ 7 - 3 YILMAZ COŞK
1. Round : 05.11.2017 16:00
T1 HAKAN OLUÇ 7 - 4 SERKAN ERTAN
T2 ERKAN ÖZVAR 7 - 2 ÜMİT KÖSE
T3 ENİS SOYSAL 1 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T4 MEHMET HADİ 2 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T5 YILMAZ COŞK 2 - 7 NİYAZİ AL
T6 TURAN KAYA 0 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T7 ONUR ÖNDER 1 - 7 CANER ÇETİ
T8 MERAL CEYLAN 7 - 2 ERKAN ALİŞ
T9 HALUK TİRYA 6 - 7 CENGİZ TEK
T10 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T11 TEOMAN KILI 1 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T12 SERKAN GÜND 5 - 7 AYHAN KARAMA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon