FT Backgammon Tournament System

SUPER FINAL 2017 -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 1
2. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 4 1
3. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 4 1
4. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 4 0
5. Ankara ONUR VURUR 4 0
6. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 4 0
7. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 4 0
8. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 4 0
9. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 4 1
10. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 4 0
11. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 4 0
12. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 4 0
13. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 4 0
14. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 4 0
15. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 4 0
16. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 4 1
17. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 4 1
18. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 4 0
19. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 4 0
20. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 4 0
21. İzmir REFİK VURAL 4 0
22. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 4 0
23. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİN 4 0
24. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 4 0
25. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 4 0
26. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 4 0
27. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 4 0
28. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 4 0
29. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 4 0
30. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 4 0
31. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 4 0
32. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 4 0
33. Bursa Backgammon VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 4 0
34. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 4 0
35. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 4 0
36. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 4 0
37. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 4 0
38. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 4 0
39. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 4 0
40. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 4 0
41. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 4 0
42. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 4 0
43. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 4 0
44. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 4 0
45. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 4 0
46. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 4 0
47. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 4 0
48. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 4 0
49. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 4 0
50. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 4 0
51. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 4 0
52. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 4 0
53. İzmir HAMZA NAR 4 0
54. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 4 0
55. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 4 0
56. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 4 0
57. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 4 0
58. Ankara TURAN KAYA 4 0
59. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 4 0
60. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 4 0
61. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 4 0
62. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 4 0
63. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 4 0
64. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 4 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 63
KKTC KKTC 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 21
İzmir İzmir 10
Sakarya Sakarya 8
Ankara Ankara 8
Marmaris Marmaris 5
Bursa Bursa 5
Bodrum Bodrum 3
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Bursa Backgammon Bursa Backgammon 1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
15. Round : 15/12/2017 15:30
T1 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
14. Round : 15/12/2017 14:25
T1 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 1 DİNÇER GÜ
Sit-out : BURAK ÇULHACI
13. Round : 15/12/2017 13:20
T1 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 3 DİNÇER GÜ
Sit-out : BÜLENT BAHAR
12. Round : 15/12/2017 12:00
T1 ERDİNÇ BAY 3 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T2 BURHAN YILMA 2 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 4 ONUR VURUR
11. Round : 14/12/2017 22:20
T1 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 6 SELİN KURT
T2 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 1 LEMİ TU-MEN
T3 İRFAN MIZRA 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T4 BURAK ÇULHA 1 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
Sit-out : DİNÇER GÜNEŞ
10. Round : 14/12/2017 21:00
T1 SELİN KURT 9 - 2 HÜSEYİN Ö
T2 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 8 BURHAN YILMA
T3 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T4 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T5 AHMET ERCAN 3 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T6 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 4 ÖMER MERT G
9. Round : 14/12/2017 18:40
T1 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T2 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 8 SEDAT BIÇAK
T3 SELİN KURT 9 - 0 BÜLENT BAHA
T4 HASAN YİĞ 6 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T5 AHMET ERCAN 5 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T6 MUSTAFA ALTU 4 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T7 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T8 MEHMET HULUS 4 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
Sit-out : LEMİ TU-MEN
8. Round : 14/12/2017 16:55
T1 ERDİNÇ BAY 0 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T2 SELİN KURT 7 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T3 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 1 BÜLENT KARA
T4 REFİK VURAL 4 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T5 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T6 ÖMER MERT G 5 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T7 ADNAN KUZU 8 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T8 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T9 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 5 CİHANGİR
T10 SABRİ BÜY 8 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T11 ONUR VURUR 9 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : SEDAT BIÇAKCI
7. Round : 14/12/2017 15:20
T1 SELİN KURT 9 - 8 DİNÇER GÜ
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 5 ÖMER MERT G
T3 ERDİNÇ BAY 2 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T4 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 6 SERDAR ÖZKA
T5 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 1 CİHANGİR
T6 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T7 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T8 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T9 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T10 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 8 AYKUT UZEL
T11 UFUK AKSAK 2 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T12 MUHLİS ELB 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T13 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T14 OKTAY KURHAN 4 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T15 MEHMET ÇİL 5 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
Sit-out : HASAN YİĞİTER
6. Round : 14/12/2017 13:40
T1 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 2 SELİN KURT
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T4 HASAN YİĞ 4 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T5 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 3 AHMET ERCAN
T6 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T7 REFİK VURAL 9 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T8 OZAN GÜNDO 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T9 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 4 AHMET BUDAK
T10 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T11 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T12 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 9 CİHANGİR
T13 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T14 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T15 ONUR VURUR 7 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T16 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 6 MURAT CENGİ
T17 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T18 TOLGA ŞAHİ 1 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T19 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
5. Round : 14/12/2017 12:00
T1 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 SELİN KURT 9 - 8 HASAN YİĞ
T3 MUHLİS ELB 4 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 2 ONUR VURUR
T5 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T6 ERSİN NARMA 6 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T7 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T8 REFİK VURAL 6 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T9 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 8 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 ADNAN KUZU 3 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T11 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 1 ZAFER TAŞ
T12 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T13 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T14 UĞUR TAŞKA 8 - 9 CİHANGİR
T15 ERHAN YENİ 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T16 ALTUĞ BURDU 2 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T17 CEMALETTİN 3 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T18 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T19 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 3 CANER ÇELİ
T20 AHMET NERGİ 2 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T21 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T22 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T23 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T24 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T25 İBRAHİM ER 0 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T26 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
4. Round : 13/12/2017 22:30
T1 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 8 MEHMET AKİ
T2 REFİK VURAL 3 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T3 SELİN KURT 9 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T4 LEMİ TU-MEN 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T5 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 1 SEDAT BIÇAK
T7 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T8 ABDULLAH ÖZ 3 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T9 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T10 AHMET BUDAK 0 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T11 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T12 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T13 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T14 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T15 BURHAN YILMA 2 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T16 ONUR VURUR 9 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T17 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T18 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T19 AYLA KARMEN 8 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T20 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T21 İBRAHİM ER 4 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T22 UFUK AKSAK 8 - 9 CİHANGİR
T23 TOLGA ŞAHİ 5 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T24 CEMALETTİN 9 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T25 HAMZA NAR 7 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T26 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 2 ABDULLAH ŞE
T27 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 0 ERKAN NAYİR
T28 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T29 TURAN KAYA 2 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T30 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 3 İBRAHİM KA
3. Round : 13/12/2017 20:30
T1 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 9 SELİN KURT
T2 MUHLİS ELB 8 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T3 ERHAN YENİ 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 4 DİNÇER GÜ
T5 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T6 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
T7 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T8 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T9 CANER ÇELİ 3 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T10 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T11 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T12 SABRİ BÜY 8 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T13 AYLA KARMEN 1 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T14 ABDULLAH ŞE 2 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T15 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 6 CEMALETTİN
T16 AHMET BUDAK 9 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T17 ERKAN NAYİR 4 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T18 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T19 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 6 MEHMET HULUS
T20 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T22 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T23 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T24 ALTUĞ BURDU 8 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T25 HAMZA NAR 9 - 8 KADRİ ALMA
T26 KEMAL OKAL 0 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T27 DENİZ KIZIL 0 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T28 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T29 TUĞRUL SEZG 0 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T30 EROL YAŞ 3 - 9 CİHANGİR
T31 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T32 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
2. Round : 13/12/2017 16:30
T1 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 6 MUSTAFA ALTU
T2 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T3 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T5 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 2 AHMET ERCAN
T6 HÜSEYİN Ö 8 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T7 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T8 SELİN KURT 9 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T9 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T10 AHMET BUDAK 8 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T11 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 6 MURAT YAVUZ
T12 UĞUR TAŞKA 8 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T13 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T14 ALTUĞ BURDU 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T15 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 ABDULLAH ŞE 8 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T17 HAMZA NAR 6 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T18 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 8 TURAN KAYA
T19 ATİLA ATABE 1 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T20 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 3 CİHANGİR
T21 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T22 CEMALETTİN 9 - 4 İBRAHİM KA
T23 TUĞRUL SEZG 4 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T24 AHMET NERGİ 3 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T25 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 4 KADRİ ALMA
T26 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 8 BERKANT BİL
T27 KEMAL OKAL 8 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T28 EROL YAŞ 1 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T29 BARKIN BAĞC 1 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T30 AYLA KARMEN 9 - 3 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T31 OKTAY KURHAN 2 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T32 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
1. Round : 13.12.2017 14:30
T1 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T2 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T4 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 8 İBRAHİM KA
T5 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T7 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T8 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T9 EROL YAŞ 3 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T10 AHMET NERGİ 0 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T11 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T12 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T13 HAMZA NAR 8 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T14 REFİK VURAL 9 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T15 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T16 TUĞRUL SEZG 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T17 AYLA KARMEN 0 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T18 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 9 İBRAHİM ER
T19 ABDULLAH ŞE 9 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T20 AHMET BUDAK 9 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T21 ABDULLAH ÖZ 5 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T22 SELİN KURT 9 - 8 OKTAY KURHAN
T23 ATİLA ATABE 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T24 HASAN YİĞ 9 - 1 UFUK AKSAK
T25 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 7 BARKIN BAĞC
T26 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 4 BÜLENT BAHA
T27 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 7 CİHANGİR
T28 CEMALETTİN 6 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T29 ZAFER TAŞ 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T30 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T31 KAĞAN KARAK 8 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T32 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 3 BÜLENT KARA

Share


Flag Counter