FT Backgammon Tournament System

26.ALTIN ZAR TAVLA TURNUVASI-MARMARİS 27 KASIM 2017 -

ALTIN ZAR-GÜMÜŞ ZAR-BRONZ ZAR+PLAKET ALTIN ZAR
# Name L W B
1. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 3 11 1
2. Marmaris NİHAT TUNÇ 4 10 1
3. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 4 9 1
4. Marmaris MURAT AKBULUT 4 9 0
5. Marmaris FATMA ÇAKIR 4 8 0
6. Marmaris EMRAH OLGUN 4 8 0
7. Marmaris FERHAT BÜLENT YILMAZ 4 7 1
8. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 4 7 0
9. Marmaris CENGİZ ALEV 4 7 0
10. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 4 7 0
11. Marmaris KENAN AKAR 4 7 0
12. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN DALYAN 4 6 0
13. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 4 5 1
14. Marmaris SAVAŞ AYDINLI 4 5 1
15. Marmaris RAMAZAN ŞENER 4 5 0
16. BORA YURDUN 4 5 0
17. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 4 4 1
18. Marmaris GÖKALP ACAR 4 6 0
19. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN ACUN 4 4 0
20. Marmaris AYHAN YETKİN 4 4 0
21. Marmaris EROL ÇELİK 4 4 0
22. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 4 4 0
23. Marmaris RESUL TOK 4 5 0
24. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 4 3 0
25. Marmaris BİRGÜL DÜZTAŞLIK 4 3 0
26. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 4 3 0
27. Marmaris FEHMİ ALEV 4 3 0
28. Marmaris CAN AĞAR 4 3 0
29. Marmaris BEKİR YAĞMURLU 4 2 1
30. Marmaris CÜNEYT BAŞARAN 4 3 0
31. Marmaris KEMAL MANDRAKE 4 4 0
32. Marmaris GÖKSU ÖZALTIN 4 2 0
33. Marmaris UFUK AYDOĞAN 4 2 0
34. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 4 3 0
35. Marmaris ÖZGÜR GÜREL 4 3 0
36. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN ALP 4 1 0
37. Marmaris MEHMET AYHANGÜL 4 0 1
38. Marmaris HALİME ŞAMAN 4 2 0
39. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 4 3 0
40. Marmaris SEZER BEDİR 4 2 0
41. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 4 2 0
42. Marmaris TALAT ÖZER 4 2 0
43. Marmaris BAŞAK AYAR 4 2 0
44. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 4 0 0
45. Marmaris ERTAN ARSLAN 4 0 0
46. Marmaris ERTUĞRUL ÖZCAN 4 0 0
47. Marmaris HÜSEYİN SÜER 4 0 0
48. Marmaris MERAL TUNCER ARGÜL 4 0 0
49. Marmaris CAN TOP 4 0 0
50. Marmaris KAAN KARA 4 0 0
51. Marmaris KEMAL DEĞİRMENCİOĞLU 4 0 0
52. Marmaris YUSUF ONAT 4 1 0
53. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 4 1 0
54. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 4 1 0
55. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER 4 1 0
56. Marmaris NURCAN ONAT 4 1 0
57. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 4 1 0
58. Marmaris HÜSEYİN BOZKAYA 4 1 0
59. Marmaris AYŞE TÜRKOĞLU 4 1 0
60. Marmaris ÖZGÜR TÜRKOĞLU 4 1 0
61. Marmaris FARUK ŞAMAN 4 0 0
62. Marmaris ONUR KARA 4 0 0
63. Marmaris HAYRETTİN BEYAZIT 4 0 0
64. Marmaris İNCİ ORMAN 4 0 0
65. Marmaris SAVAŞ TOPAL 4 0 0
66. Marmaris VURAL BALAMİR 4 0 0
67. Marmaris ÖZNUR IRK 4 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 67
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 43 %
15. Round : 01/12/2017 22:00
T1 AKIN AMAN 5 - 3 NİHAT TUNÇ
14. Round : 01/12/2017 21:00
T1 NEŞER KORKM 2 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
Sit-out : AKIN AMAN
13. Round : 30/11/2017 22:00
T1 NEŞER KORKM 0 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T2 AKIN AMAN 5 - 4 MURAT AKBULU
12. Round : 30/11/2017 21:00
T1 MURAT AKBULU 5 - 4 FATMA ÇAKIR
T2 AKIN AMAN 5 - 3 FERHAT BÜLE
T3 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 3 EMRAH OLGUN
Sit-out : NİHAT TUNÇ
11. Round : 30/11/2017 20:00
T1 EMRAH OLGUN 5 - 4 AYLA KARMEN
T2 AKIN AMAN 5 - 3 AHMET BUDAK
T3 NEŞER KORKM 2 - 5 FATMA ÇAKIR
T4 KENAN AKAR 3 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T5 CENGİZ ALEV 3 - 5 MURAT AKBULU
Sit-out : FERHAT BÜLENT YILMAZ
10. Round : 29/11/2017 23:00
T1 SAVAŞ AYDIN 1 - 5 CENGİZ ALEV
T2 EMRAH OLGUN 5 - 2 MURAT AKBULU
T3 KENAN AKAR 5 - 1 AYLA KARMEN
T4 AKIN AMAN 5 - 3 FATMA ÇAKIR
T5 SÜLEYMAN DA 0 - 5 FERHAT BÜLE
T6 NİHAT TUNÇ 0 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T7 FERHAT DÜZT 0 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
9. Round : 29/11/2017 22:00
T1 CENGİZ ALEV 1 - 5 FATMA ÇAKIR
T2 EMRAH OLGUN 3 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T3 AHMET BUDAK 5 - 4 BORA YURDUN
T4 SÜLEYMAN DA 5 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T5 AKIN AMAN 5 - 1 KENAN AKAR
T6 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 3 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T7 FERHAT DÜZT 5 - 3 FERHAT BÜLE
T8 AYLA KARMEN 3 - 5 MURAT AKBULU
Sit-out : SAVAŞ AYDINLI
8. Round : 29/11/2017 21:00
T1 KENAN AKAR 5 - 1 AYHAN YETKİ
T2 SÜLEYMAN AC 2 - 5 FERHAT BÜLE
T3 SÜLEYMAN DA 5 - 4 GÖKALP ACAR
T4 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 2 ERKAN NAÇ
T5 FERHAT DÜZT 4 - 5 CENGİZ ALEV
T6 SAVAŞ AYDIN 5 - 1 BORA YURDUN
T7 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 2 AHMET BUDAK
T8 NİHAT TUNÇ 5 - 2 LEVENT POSTO
T9 EROL ÇELİK 1 - 5 MURAT AKBULU
T10 AKIN AMAN 2 - 5 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T11 EMRAH OLGUN 5 - 1 FATMA ÇAKIR
7. Round : 28/11/2017 23:00
T1 ÜMİT YAYLA 4 - 5 KENAN AKAR
T2 EROL ÇELİK 0 - 5 SÜLEYMAN AC
T3 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 3 AYHAN YETKİ
T4 SÜLEYMAN DA 5 - 2 MURAT AKBULU
T5 CAN AĞAR 0 - 5 FERHAT BÜLE
T6 MURAT RUMELL 4 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T7 RAMAZAN ŞEN 4 - 5 ERKAN NAÇ
T8 AKIN AMAN 5 - 3 EMRAH OLGUN
T9 CENGİZ ALEV 5 - 3 NEŞER KORKM
T10 NİHAT TUNÇ 5 - 4 BORA YURDUN
T11 RESUL TOK 2 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T12 SAVAŞ AYDIN 5 - 1 FEHMİ ALEV
T13 BİRGÜL DÜ 0 - 5 FERHAT DÜZT
T14 BEKİR YAĞM 2 - 5 FATMA ÇAKIR
Sit-out : LEVENT POSTOĞLU
6. Round : 28/11/2017 22:00
T1 ÜMİT YAYLA 5 - 1 SÜLEYMAN DA
T2 CENGİZ ALEV 5 - 3 AHMET BUDAK
T3 SÜLEYMAN AC 5 - 1 AYHAN YETKİ
T4 GÖKSU ÖZAL 0 - 5 MURAT AKBULU
T5 FEHMİ ALEV 5 - 0 UFUK AYDOĞA
T6 KENAN AKAR 5 - 4 BORA YURDUN
T7 EMRAH OLGUN 5 - 1 CAN AĞAR
T8 RESUL TOK 5 - 2 EROL ÇELİK
T9 FERHAT BÜLE 5 - 2 KEMAL MANDRA
T10 MURAT RUMELL 2 - 5 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T11 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T12 CÜNEYT BAŞ 4 - 5 ERKAN NAÇ
T13 SAVAŞ AYDIN 1 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T14 BİRGÜL DÜ 3 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T15 NİHAT TUNÇ 1 - 5 FATMA ÇAKIR
T16 BEKİR YAĞM 1 - 5 AKIN AMAN
Sit-out : FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK
5. Round : 28/11/2017 20:00
T1 ÜMİT YAYLA 5 - 4 ERKAN NAÇ
T2 MURAT AKBULU 5 - 4 NİLÜFER G
T3 FEHMİ ALEV 5 - 4 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T4 SÜLEYMAN DA 2 - 5 AYHAN YETKİ
T5 GÖKSU ÖZAL 0 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T6 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 0 UFUK AYDOĞA
T7 SÜLEYMAN AL 3 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T8 KENAN AKAR 5 - 4 EMRAH OLGUN
T9 RESUL TOK 3 - 5 KEMAL MANDRA
T10 ÖZGÜR GÜR 1 - 5 AKIN AMAN
T11 NİHAT TUNÇ 5 - 3 FERHAT BÜLE
T12 MEHMET AYHAN 0 - 5 FATMA ÇAKIR
T13 CENGİZ ALEV 3 - 5 SÜLEYMAN AC
T14 EROL ÇELİK 5 - 4 AHMET BUDAK
T15 SAVAŞ AYDIN 0 - 5 CAN AĞAR
T16 CÜNEYT BAŞ 4 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T17 FERHAT DÜZT 5 - 0 MURAT RUMELL
T18 BİRGÜL DÜ 4 - 5 BORA YURDUN
Sit-out : BEKİR YAĞMURLU
4. Round : 27/11/2017 23:00
T1 FERHAT DÜZT 5 - 0 KEMAL DEĞİ
T2 ERKAN NAÇ 5 - 2 KAMİL TABAK
T3 EROL ÇELİK 3 - 5 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T4 CENGİZ ALEV 3 - 5 CAN AĞAR
T5 EMRAH OLGUN 5 - 1 ERTUĞRUL Ö
T6 BİRGÜL DÜ 5 - 1 MERAL TUNCER
T7 RESUL TOK 5 - 0 CAN TOP
T8 SÜLEYMAN AL 2 - 5 MURAT AKBULU
T9 TALAT ÖZER 2 - 5 AYHAN YETKİ
T10 SÜLEYMAN AC 3 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T11 BAŞAK AYAR 0 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T12 NİHAT TUNÇ 5 - 3 HALİME ŞAM
T13 CÜNEYT BAŞ 3 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T14 MURAT RUMELL 5 - 4 RIFAT CANDAN
T15 KAAN KARA 0 - 5 NİLÜFER G
T16 SAVAŞ AYDIN 5 - 0 UFUK AYDOĞA
T17 ÖZGÜR GÜR 5 - 0 FEHMİ ALEV
T18 MEHMET AYHAN 0 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T19 BEKİR YAĞM 5 - 0 HÜSEYİN S
T20 SÜLEYMAN DA 5 - 4 KENAN AKAR
T21 GÖKSU ÖZAL 0 - 5 FATMA ÇAKIR
T22 HASAN YİĞ 1 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T23 SEZER BEDİR 0 - 5 KEMAL MANDRA
T24 AKIN AMAN 5 - 0 ERTAN ARSLAN
T25 ÜMİT YAYLA 2 - 5 FERHAT BÜLE
Sit-out : NEŞER KORKMAZ
3. Round : 27/11/2017 22:00
T1 SÜLEYMAN AC 5 - 0 KEMAL DEĞİ
T2 KEMAL MANDRA 5 - 2 SÜLEYMAN G
T3 SÜLEYMAN DA 5 - 2 CAN AĞAR
T4 GÖKALP ACAR 5 - 1 MERAL TUNCER
T5 RAMAZAN ŞEN 4 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T6 TALAT ÖZER 5 - 0 KAAN KARA
T7 CENGİZ ALEV 5 - 2 HALİME ŞAM
T8 TOLGA ŞAHİ 0 - 5 FATMA ÇAKIR
T9 FERHAT DÜZT 5 - 0 HÜSEYİN S
T10 ÖZGÜR GÜR 3 - 5 MURAT AKBULU
T11 MURAT RUMELL 5 - 1 UFUK AYDOĞA
T12 RESUL TOK 5 - 1 FEHMİ ALEV
T13 NİLÜFER G 5 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T14 SAVAŞ AYDIN 5 - 0 CAN TOP
T15 AKIN AMAN 0 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T16 GÖKSU ÖZAL 0 - 5 NİHAT TUNÇ
T17 HÜSEYİN BO 2 - 5 SEZER BEDİR
T18 LEVENT POSTO 2 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T19 BİRGÜL DÜ 1 - 5 KENAN AKAR
T20 CÜNEYT BAŞ 5 - 1 UTKU AÇIK
T21 BEKİR YAĞM 5 - 4 YUSUF ONAT
T22 ERKAN NAÇ 1 - 5 AYHAN YETKİ
T23 ERTAN ARSLAN 3 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T24 BAŞAK AYAR 5 - 0 SÜLEYMAN AL
T25 ÜMİT YAYLA 3 - 5 EMRAH OLGUN
T26 MEHMET AYHAN 2 - 5 FERHAT BÜLE
T27 EROL ÇELİK 5 - 0 ERTUĞRUL Ö
T28 NURCAN ONAT 2 - 5 KAMİL TABAK
T29 HASAN YİĞ 5 - 4 SERDAR POSTO
2. Round : 27/11/2017 21:00
T1 FEHMİ ALEV 5 - 3 NİLÜFER G
T2 NİHAT TUNÇ 5 - 4 RIFAT CANDAN
T3 ONUR KARA 2 - 5 SERDAR POSTO
T4 ÖZGÜR GÜR 5 - 3 ERTUĞRUL Ö
T5 RAMAZAN ŞEN 5 - 0 CAN TOP
T6 GÖKSU ÖZAL 5 - 1 ÖZGÜR TÜR
T7 NEŞER KORKM 5 - 4 AYHAN YETKİ
T8 MURAT RUMELL 4 - 5 KAMİL TABAK
T9 EROL ÇELİK 5 - 0 KEMAL DEĞİ
T10 FERHAT BÜLE 4 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T11 FERHAT DÜZT 3 - 5 KEMAL MANDRA
T12 HALİME ŞAM 5 - 0 MERAL TUNCER
T13 CÜNEYT BAŞ 5 - 3 MURAT AKBULU
T14 MEHMET AYHAN 0 - 5 RESUL TOK
T15 KENAN AKAR 3 - 5 UFUK AYDOĞA
T16 SÜLEYMAN DA 5 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T17 ÜMİT YAYLA 5 - 4 SÜLEYMAN AC
T18 CENGİZ ALEV 5 - 0 UTKU AÇIK
T19 YUSUF ONAT 5 - 0 KAAN KARA
T20 TALAT ÖZER 5 - 2 SAVAŞ AYDIN
T21 SEZER BEDİR 4 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T22 SÜLEYMAN AL 2 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T23 BEKİR YAĞM 4 - 5 CAN AĞAR
T24 NURCAN ONAT 2 - 5 EMRAH OLGUN
T25 ERKAN NAÇ 3 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T26 BİRGÜL DÜ 5 - 1 SÜLEYMAN G
T27 AKIN AMAN 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN S
T28 HASAN YİĞ 5 - 0 AYŞE TÜRKO
T29 BAŞAK AYAR 5 - 3 FATMA ÇAKIR
T30 ERTAN ARSLAN 1 - 5 GÖKALP ACAR
T31 HÜSEYİN BO 5 - 3 FARUK ŞAMAN
1. Round : 19:00
T1 FEHMİ ALEV 2 - 5 EMRAH OLGUN
T2 SEZER BEDİR 5 - 0 CAN AĞAR
T3 KAAN KARA 0 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T4 BİRGÜL DÜ 5 - 3 HASAN YİĞ
T5 TALAT ÖZER 0 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T6 FARUK ŞAMAN 2 - 5 KAMİL TABAK
T7 UFUK AYDOĞA 5 - 0 CAN TOP
T8 ERTAN ARSLAN 0 - 5 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T9 GÖKSU ÖZAL 5 - 0 KEMAL MANDRA
T10 MURAT RUMELL 5 - 0 KEMAL DEĞİ
T11 ÜMİT YAYLA 0 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T12 RESUL TOK 5 - 4 AYLA KARMEN
T13 FATMA ÇAKIR 5 - 2 MERAL TUNCER
T14 KENAN AKAR 5 - 4 HAYRETTİN B
T15 ÖZNUR IRK 0 - 5 SÜLEYMAN G
T16 SÜLEYMAN DA 2 - 5 CENGİZ ALEV
T17 SÜLEYMAN AC 4 - 5 MURAT AKBULU
T18 HALİME ŞAM 5 - 0 ERTUĞRUL Ö
T19 HÜSEYİN BO 0 - 5 UTKU AÇIK
T20 CÜNEYT BAŞ 5 - 1 VURAL BALAM
T21 SÜLEYMAN AL 5 - 0 ONUR KARA
T22 FERHAT DÜZT 2 - 5 NİLÜFER G
T23 SAVAŞ TOPAL 2 - 5 NURCAN ONAT
T24 İNCİ ORMAN 4 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T25 YUSUF ONAT 3 - 5 FERHAT BÜLE
T26 ERKAN NAÇ 5 - 2 RIFAT CANDAN
T27 BEKİR YAĞM 3 - 5 ÖZGÜR TÜR
T28 EROL ÇELİK 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN S
T29 BAŞAK AYAR 0 - 5 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T30 AYHAN YETKİ 5 - 0 GÖKALP ACAR
T31 SAVAŞ AYDIN 5 - 1 SERDAR POSTO
T32 ÖZGÜR GÜR 5 - 2 NİHAT TUNÇ
T33 AYŞE TÜRKO 5 - 2 AKIN AMAN
Sit-out : MEHMET AYHANGÜL



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon