FT Backgammon Tournament System

FETHİYE LÖSEMİLLİ ÇOCUKLAR İÇİN TAVLA TURNUVASI 27-28 KASIM 2017 SON -

# Name L W B
1. SELÇUK GÜNEŞOĞLU 2 10 1
2. SADIK TURGUT 3 9 1
3. FARUK BOZKURT 3 9 0
4. MEHMET ŞAL 3 7 1
5. HÜSEYİN ÇEŞMELİ 3 6 1
6. Marmaris ASLAN ÖZASLAN 3 6 0
7. SAİT NAYMAN 3 5 1
8. MURAT ÇANKAYA 3 5 0
9. Marmaris ZAFER DOGAN 3 5 0
10. MUSTAFA KOYUNCU 3 4 0
11. HASAN TALAŞ 3 4 0
12. BAYRAM SÖĞÜT 3 3 1
13. MEHMET DİNLER 3 3 0
14. FATIH YILDIRIM 3 3 0
15. HİMMET ÖZER 3 3 0
16. HALİL YUNGUCU 3 2 1
17. TUHAN TOPKAÇ 3 2 0
18. Marmaris ERSİN DİNÇ 3 2 0
19. EROL ZORLU 3 2 0
20. YUSUF KOCYİGİT 3 2 0
21. ENGİN BAŞIHOŞ 3 1 1
22. HASAN TURUNÇ 3 1 0
23. SEMA KUMYOL 3 1 0
24. SEMİH YÜCEER 3 1 0
25. GÖKAY ALKOÇ 3 1 0
26. ALİ SANDIKCI 3 1 0
27. CEMİL KARADAYI 3 0 0
28. BÜLENT KILINÇ 3 0 0
29. DURMUŞ ARICAN 3 0 0
30. FEYZULLAH TIR 3 0 0
31. POLAT KEMAL AKYÜZ 3 0 0
32. ERGUN ESRİNGÜ 3 0 0
33. TAYYAR ÖZTÜRK 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 33
Teams Win %
13. Round : 29/11/2017 22:00
T1 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 2 SADIK TURGUT
12. Round : 29/11/2017 22:00
T1 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 0 FARUK BOZKUR
Sit-out : SADIK TURGUT
11. Round : 29/11/2017 21:00
T1 SELÇUK GÜN 1 - 5 FARUK BOZKUR
T2 SADIK TURGUT 4 - 1 MEHMET ŞAL
10. Round : 29/11/2017 01:00
T1 SADIK TURGUT 5 - 3 MEHMET ŞAL
T2 HÜSEYİN Ç 3 - 5 FARUK BOZKUR
Sit-out : SELÇUK GÜNEŞOĞLU
9. Round : 28/11/2017 00:00
T1 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 4 HÜSEYİN Ç
T2 SAİT NAYMAN 1 - 5 SADIK TURGUT
T3 FARUK BOZKUR 5 - 3 ASLAN ÖZASL
Sit-out : MEHMET ŞAL
8. Round : 28/11/2017 23:00
T1 MEHMET ŞAL 5 - 3 ASLAN ÖZASL
T2 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 4 SADIK TURGUT
T3 ZAFER DOGAN 2 - 5 FARUK BOZKUR
T4 SAİT NAYMAN 5 - 4 MURAT ÇANKA
Sit-out : HÜSEYİN ÇEŞMELİ
7. Round : 28/11/2017 22:00
T1 HÜSEYİN Ç 1 - 5 ASLAN ÖZASL
T2 SAİT NAYMAN 4 - 5 MEHMET ŞAL
T3 SADIK TURGUT 5 - 1 FARUK BOZKUR
T4 MURAT ÇANKA 5 - 1 BAYRAM SÖĞ
T5 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 0 HASAN TALAŞ
T6 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 4 MUSTAFA KOYU
6. Round : 28/11/2017 21:00
T1 SELÇUK GÜN 1 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ç
T2 ZAFER DOGAN 3 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T3 SADIK TURGUT 0 - 5 ASLAN ÖZASL
T4 FARUK BOZKUR 5 - 2 BAYRAM SÖĞ
T5 MURAT ÇANKA 5 - 3 MEHMET DİNL
T6 HASAN TALAŞ 5 - 1 HİMMET ÖZE
T7 MEHMET ŞAL 5 - 4 FATIH YILDIR
T8 MUSTAFA KOYU 5 - 0 HALİL YUNGU
5. Round : 27/11/2017 00:00
T1 ZAFER DOGAN 0 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ç
T2 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 1 MEHMET ŞAL
T3 MUSTAFA KOYU 4 - 5 BAYRAM SÖĞ
T4 SADIK TURGUT 5 - 4 FATIH YILDIR
T5 HALİL YUNGU 4 - 5 FARUK BOZKUR
T6 HİMMET ÖZE 5 - 0 EROL ZORLU
T7 TUHAN TOPKA 3 - 5 MURAT ÇANKA
T8 YUSUF KOCYİ 2 - 5 MEHMET DİNL
T9 HASAN TALAŞ 5 - 0 ENGİN BAŞI
T10 ERSİN DİN 3 - 5 ASLAN ÖZASL
Sit-out : SAİT NAYMAN
4. Round : 27/11/2017 00:00
T1 HASAN TALAŞ 0 - 5 ERSİN DİN
T2 YUSUF KOCYİ 4 - 5 SADIK TURGUT
T3 MUSTAFA KOYU 5 - 2 GÖKAY ALKO
T4 FATIH YILDIR 5 - 2 ENGİN BAŞI
T5 MURAT ÇANKA 5 - 3 EROL ZORLU
T6 HÜSEYİN Ç 5 - 0 ALİ SANDIKC
T7 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 4 HASAN TURUN
T8 TUHAN TOPKA 3 - 5 HİMMET ÖZE
T9 SEMİH YÜCE 2 - 5 SELÇUK GÜN
T10 FARUK BOZKUR 4 - 5 ASLAN ÖZASL
T11 SAİT NAYMAN 5 - 4 MEHMET DİNL
T12 SEMA KUMYOL 4 - 5 BAYRAM SÖĞ
T13 HALİL YUNGU 4 - 5 MEHMET ŞAL
3. Round : 27/11/2017 22:00
T1 MURAT ÇANKA 5 - 0 HİMMET ÖZE
T2 EROL ZORLU 5 - 1 CEMİL KARAD
T3 TAYYAR ÖZT 2 - 5 MEHMET DİNL
T4 TUHAN TOPKA 2 - 5 ASLAN ÖZASL
T5 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 1 ERSİN DİN
T6 SADIK TURGUT 5 - 0 ALİ SANDIKC
T7 SEMA KUMYOL 5 - 0 POLAT KEMAL
T8 SEMİH YÜCE 3 - 5 ENGİN BAŞI
T9 HÜSEYİN Ç 5 - 4 FATIH YILDIR
T10 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 4 BÜLENT KILI
T11 HALİL YUNGU 5 - 4 HASAN TALAŞ
T12 SAİT NAYMAN 5 - 0 GÖKAY ALKO
T13 MUSTAFA KOYU 5 - 3 HASAN TURUN
T14 YUSUF KOCYİ 5 - 2 DURMUŞ ARIC
T15 MEHMET ŞAL 5 - 1 FEYZULLAH TI
T16 FARUK BOZKUR 5 - 0 ERGUN ESRİN
Sit-out : BAYRAM SÖĞÜT
2. Round : 27/11/2017 22:00
T1 TAYYAR ÖZT 0 - 5 EROL ZORLU
T2 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 4 MUSTAFA KOYU
T3 MEHMET DİNL 5 - 0 ALİ SANDIKC
T4 HİMMET ÖZE 2 - 5 ERSİN DİN
T5 SEMİH YÜCE 1 - 5 GÖKAY ALKO
T6 YUSUF KOCYİ 1 - 5 FARUK BOZKUR
T7 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 1 MURAT ÇANKA
T8 TUHAN TOPKA 5 - 2 POLAT KEMAL
T9 SADIK TURGUT 5 - 3 BAYRAM SÖĞ
T10 HASAN TURUN 5 - 0 FEYZULLAH TI
T11 SAİT NAYMAN 4 - 5 FATIH YILDIR
T12 SEMA KUMYOL 2 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ç
T13 ERGUN ESRİN 0 - 5 ASLAN ÖZASL
T14 HALİL YUNGU 5 - 4 CEMİL KARAD
T15 HASAN TALAŞ 5 - 1 BÜLENT KILI
T16 MEHMET ŞAL 5 - 3 DURMUŞ ARIC
Sit-out : ENGİN BAŞIHOŞ
1. Round :
T1 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 2 POLAT KEMAL
T2 SAİT NAYMAN 5 - 4 FEYZULLAH TI
T3 FARUK BOZKUR 5 - 3 ENGİN BAŞI
T4 FATIH YILDIR 5 - 3 ASLAN ÖZASL
T5 HÜSEYİN Ç 5 - 1 BÜLENT KILI
T6 HİMMET ÖZE 5 - 4 CEMİL KARAD
T7 SADIK TURGUT 5 - 2 GÖKAY ALKO
T8 SEMA KUMYOL 2 - 5 ALİ SANDIKC
T9 TUHAN TOPKA 5 - 1 EROL ZORLU
T10 TAYYAR ÖZT 0 - 5 SEMİH YÜCE
T11 ERGUN ESRİN 2 - 5 BAYRAM SÖĞ
T12 SELÇUK GÜN 5 - 2 MURAT ÇANKA
T13 HASAN TALAŞ 5 - 4 MEHMET DİNL
T14 YUSUF KOCYİ 5 - 2 ERSİN DİN
T15 MEHMET ŞAL 5 - 4 HASAN TURUN
T16 MUSTAFA KOYU 5 - 1 DURMUŞ ARIC
Sit-out : HALİL YUNGUCU



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon