FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT-14th CYPRUS OPEN -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 2 10 0
2. DAMJAN PLESEC 2 10 0
3. İzmir HAMZA NAR 2 10 0
4. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 3 9 0
5. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 8 0
6. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 8 0
7. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 7 0
8. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 3 7 0
9. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 7 0
10. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 3 7 0
11. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 6 0
12. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 6 0
13. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 6 0
14. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 6 0
15. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 6 0
16. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 6 0
17. FELIX ZIVA 3 5 1
18. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 5 1
19. SIMON ARDAGIDZE 3 5 0
20. NGUYEN MINK 3 5 0
21. Marmaris RAMAZAN ŞENER 3 5 0
22. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 3 5 0
23. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 3 5 0
24. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 3 5 0
25. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 5 0
26. Tremet Stéphane 3 5 0
27. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 5 0
28. DAVID PRESSER 3 5 0
29. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 4 0
30. ULI KOCH 3 4 0
31. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 4 0
32. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 4 0
33. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 3 4 0
34. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 4 0
35. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 4 0
36. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 4 0
37. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN 3 4 0
38. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 4 0
39. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 3 4 0
40. KONSTANTINOS MITRELIS 3 4 0
41. BFC MURAT CENGİZ 3 3 1
42. ELI ROYMI 3 3 0
43. HALİL TULAN 3 3 0
44. OMRAD YAACOV 3 3 0
45. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 3 0
46. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 3 0
47. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 3 0
48. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 3 0
49. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 3 3 0
50. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 3 3 0
51. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 3 0
52. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 3 0
53. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 3 0
54. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 3 0
55. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 3 0
56. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 3 3 0
57. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 3 0
58. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 2 1
59. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 2 1
60. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 3 2 0
61. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 2 0
62. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 2 0
63. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 3 2 0
64. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 2 0
65. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 2 0
66. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 2 0
67. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 2 0
68. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 2 0
69. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 3 2 0
70. İstanbul ALİ YALDIZ 3 2 0
71. SHIMON KAGAN 3 2 0
72. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 2 0
73. BFC ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 2 0
74. İzmir CANSU METE 3 2 0
75. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 2 0
76. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 2 0
77. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 2 0
78. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 2 0
79. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 3 2 0
80. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 2 0
81. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 3 2 0
82. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 1 1
83. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 1 0
84. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 1 0
85. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 1 0
86. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 1 0
87. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 3 1 0
88. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 1 0
89. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 1 0
90. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 1 0
91. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 1 0
92. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 3 1 0
93. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 1 0
94. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 1 0
95. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 3 1 0
96. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 1 0
97. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 1 0
98. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 1 0
99. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 1 0
100. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 3 1 0
101. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 3 1 0
102. İzmir İLHAN ÖZTÜRK 3 1 0
103. TONI BERNABA 3 1 0
104. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 0 0
105. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0 0
106. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 0 0
107. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0 0
108. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0 0
109. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 3 0 0
110. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0 0
111. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET AYDIN 3 0 0
112. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0 0
113. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0 0
114. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0 0
115. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0 0
116. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0 0
117. Bodrum MURAT ÖZMEN 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 97
Israel Israel 6
Georgia Georgia 3
KKTC KKTC 3
Germany Germany 2
France France 2
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Greece Greece 1
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 54 %
İstanbulİstanbul 52 %
İzmirİzmir 52 %
AnkaraAnkara 51 %
SakaryaSakarya 38 %
BursaBursa 33 %
12. Round : 17/12/2017 15:10
T1 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 4 SOINGULI AMI
T2 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 9 HAMZA NAR
11. Round : 17/12/2017 13:45
T1 EMRULLAH ÇO 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T2 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 6 DAMJAN PLESE
T3 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 9 HAMZA NAR
10. Round : 17/12/2017 12:00
T1 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 SOINGULI AMI
T2 DİNÇER GÜ 6 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 3 DENİZ BAHÇ
T4 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 0 ZAFER TAŞ
T5 SELAHATTİN 2 - 9 HAMZA NAR
9. Round : 16/12/2017 23:15
T1 SELAHATTİN 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T2 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 1 MEHMET ALİ
T3 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 5 CİHANGİR
T4 DENİZ BAHÇ 9 - 2 FELIX ZIVA
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 8 ÖMER MERT G
T6 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T7 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T8 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T9 KENAN ŞENMA 8 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
8. Round : 16/12/2017 21:00
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T2 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 9 DAMJAN PLESE
T3 DENİZ BAHÇ 6 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T4 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 7 Tremet Stép
T5 MEHMET HULUS 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T6 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 8 NGUYEN MINK
T7 FELIX ZIVA 9 - 2 DAVID PRESSE
T8 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 4 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T9 ALİ MANDAL 1 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T10 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T11 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T12 CİHANGİR 9 - 2 MEHMET NAR
T13 SIMON ARDAGI 7 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T14 ERKAN NAYİR 6 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
7. Round : 16/12/2017 18:10
T1 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 2 KENAN ŞENMA
T2 DAVID PRESSE 5 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T3 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 1 EMRULLAH ÇO
T4 DENİZ BAHÇ 9 - 7 SIMON ARDAGI
T5 BÜLENT GÜN 2 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T6 SERKAN ÇALI 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T7 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 7 ULI KOCH
T8 AHMET NERGİ 6 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T9 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 8 SEDAT BIÇAK
T10 KAKHABER NAT 2 - 9 NGUYEN MINK
T11 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 6 HAKAN ERASLA
T12 CENGİZ DİN 8 - 9 MEHMET NAR
T13 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 2 KONSTANTINOS
T14 MURAT ÖZYIL 8 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T15 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T16 UĞUR İLHAM 8 - 9 CİHANGİR
T17 RAMAZAN ŞEN 9 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T18 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T19 KEMAL ERDEM 0 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T20 Tremet Stép 4 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
Sit-out : FELIX ZIVA
6. Round : 16/12/2017 16:20
T1 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 9 DAMJAN PLESE
T3 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T4 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T5 SIMON ARDAGI 9 - 4 ZAFER TAŞ
T6 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T7 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T8 DENİZ BAHÇ 9 - 6 MEHMET ALİ
T9 FELIX ZIVA 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T10 Tremet Stép 9 - 7 CİHANGİR
T11 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 8 MEHMET NAR
T12 HALİL TULAN 5 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T13 ALİ ÇARMAN 0 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T14 CEMAL ÖZTEM 8 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T15 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 6 ELI ROYMI
T16 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T17 ULI KOCH 9 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T18 NGUYEN MINK 9 - 0 NURİ KAYA
T19 NİHAT BAYRA 3 - 9 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T20 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 7 KEMAL OKAL
T21 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 0 İBRAHİM ER
T22 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 1 TUNÇ ONAN
T23 UĞUR İLHAM 9 - 6 TAYFUN MATAR
T24 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T25 HAKAN ERASLA 9 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T26 BURHAN YILMA 1 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T27 MEHMET AKİ 1 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T28 KONSTANTINOS 9 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T29 OMRAD YAACOV 6 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
Sit-out : MURAT CENGİZ
5. Round : 16/12/2017 14:55
T1 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T2 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T3 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T4 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T5 CEMAL ÖZTEM 2 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T6 SELAHATTİN 9 - 8 MURAT CENGİ
T7 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T8 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 7 NGUYEN MINK
T9 DENİZ BAHÇ 9 - 1 SEDAT BIÇAK
T10 UĞUR İLHAM 7 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T11 ALİ MANDAL 1 - 9 SIMON ARDAGI
T12 TUNÇ ONAN 4 - 9 CİHANGİR
T13 FELIX ZIVA 9 - 2 HAMZA NAR
T14 İBRAHİM ER 4 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T15 SABRİ BÜY 4 - 9 MEHMET NAR
T16 Tremet Stép 9 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T17 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 4 TAYFUN MATAR
T18 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T19 İBRAHİM KA 4 - 9 ULI KOCH
T20 MUHLİS ELB 8 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T21 HALİL TULAN 9 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T22 İLKER GÖÇ 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T23 SELİN KURT 4 - 9 HAKAN ERASLA
T24 RAMAZAN ŞEN 9 - 2 EMİR ERTEN
T25 BERKANT BİL 9 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T26 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 2 SHIMON KAGAN
T27 ALİ YALDIZ 3 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T28 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T29 CANSU METE 2 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T30 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 6 ADNAN TAYFUR
T31 İRFAN MIZRA 8 - 9 KEMAL OKAL
T32 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T33 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T34 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 0 MURAT UZUN
T35 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 4 GÖKAY GÜLE
T36 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T37 ONUR VURUR 9 - 6 BÜLENT KARA
T38 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T39 ELI ROYMI 9 - 3 ALAATTİN Ö
T40 KONSTANTINOS 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T41 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 4 - 9 OMRAD YAACOV
4. Round : 16/12/2017 13:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 2 MURAT CENGİ
T2 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 8 ERKAN NAYİR
T3 SIMON ARDAGI 0 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T4 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 8 SABRİ BÜY
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T6 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 7 MEHMET ALİ
T7 CEMAL ÖZTEM 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T8 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 8 ADNAN TAYFUR
T9 UĞUR İLHAM 9 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T10 Tremet Stép 9 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T11 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 7 OMRAD YAACOV
T12 AHMET NERGİ 8 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T13 DENİZ BAHÇ 9 - 3 NURİ KAYA
T14 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T15 SELİN KURT 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T16 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T17 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T18 NİHAT BAYRA 9 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T19 CİHANGİR 9 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T20 FELIX ZIVA 9 - 2 ALİ ÇARMAN
T21 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 6 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T22 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T23 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 8 MURAT ÖZYIL
T24 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 0 AYKUT UZEL
T25 KEMAL OKAL 6 - 9 NGUYEN MINK
T26 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 7 ALAATTİN Ö
T27 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 6 ULI KOCH
T28 HAKAN ERASLA 8 - 9 MEHMET NAR
T29 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 3 ALİ YALDIZ
T30 RAMAZAN ŞEN 9 - 1 TONI BERNABA
T31 GAVRIEL MENA 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T32 ARZU AKINCIO 4 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T33 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T34 REFİK VURAL 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T35 AHMET BUDAK 4 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T36 BERKANT BİL 9 - 5 LEVENT SALCI
T37 HÜSEYİN Ö 2 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T38 ERHAN YENİ 3 - 9 KONSTANTINOS
T39 METİN ÇUBU 3 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T40 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 6 JUERGEN ORLO
T41 ŞEFİK GED 6 - 9 ELI ROYMI
T42 ALTUĞ BURDU 4 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T43 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 2 MEHMET KUTLU
T44 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T45 İLHAN ÖZT 0 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T46 CEMALETTİN 9 - 0 OKTAY KURHAN
T47 MURAT UZUN 9 - 4 ALİ OLGUN
T48 FATİH BELL 1 - 9 HALİL TULAN
T49 HİLMİ GÖ 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T50 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 2 RECEP SARI
T51 CANSU METE 9 - 0 KAKHABER NAT
Sit-out : HASAN YİĞİTER
3. Round : 16/12/2017 11:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T2 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T3 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 6 TAYFUN MATAR
T4 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T5 KAKHABER NAT 2 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T6 ERCAN AKIN 2 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T7 FELIX ZIVA 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T8 SIMON ARDAGI 9 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T9 DENİZ BAHÇ 6 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 AHMET NERGİ 3 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T11 EMRULLAH ÇO 3 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T12 UĞUR İLHAM 1 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T13 HAMZA NAR 2 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T14 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 5 NURİ KAYA
T15 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T16 RECEP SARI 5 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T17 CENGİZ DİN 3 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T18 Tremet Stép 9 - 8 LEVENT SALCI
T19 ABDULLAH ÖZ 5 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T20 AHMET BUDAK 8 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T21 HASAN YİĞ 2 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T22 ALTUĞ BURDU 1 - 9 KEMAL OKAL
T23 REFİK VURAL 0 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T24 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 0 GAVRIEL MENA
T25 CEMALETTİN 4 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T26 ERHAN YENİ 8 - 9 SELİN KURT
T27 ALİ YALDIZ 9 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T28 İLHAN ÖZT 3 - 9 ALAATTİN Ö
T29 EMİR ERTEN 4 - 9 CİHANGİR
T30 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 9 OMRAD YAACOV
T31 CANSU METE 7 - 9 ULI KOCH
T32 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 4 İLKER GÖÇ
T33 MUHLİS ELB 6 - 9 NGUYEN MINK
T34 ŞEFİK GED 6 - 9 HAKAN ERASLA
T35 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 1 JUERGEN ORLO
T36 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 2 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T37 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 8 ALİ OLGUN
T38 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 5 MEHMET AKİ
T39 HİLMİ GÖ 1 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T40 İBRAHİM KA 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T41 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 9 MEHMET NAR
T42 HALİL TULAN 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T43 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T44 MEHMET KUTLU 8 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T45 İSMAİL Yİ 3 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
T46 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T47 ŞEVKİ TÜ 0 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T48 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T49 GÖKHAN HIZI 8 - 9 FATİH BELL
T50 ATİLA ATABE 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T51 TURAN KAYA 6 - 9 TONI BERNABA
T52 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 8 FUAT HAKAN U
T53 VECDİ KALYO 1 - 9 ELI ROYMI
T54 KURTULUŞ F 3 - 9 MURAT UZUN
T55 METİN ÇUBU 9 - 5 KAMİL KARAA
T56 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T57 MURAT ÖZMEN 0 - 9 KONSTANTINOS
T58 MUSTAFA YILM 2 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : DENİZ KIZILBORA
2. Round : 15/12/2017 23:15
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 11 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T2 ONUR VURUR 7 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T3 UĞUR İLHAM 11 - 10 ALAATTİN Ö
T4 MEHMET ALİ 11 - 10 SERKAN ÇALI
T5 LEVENT SALCI 8 - 11 SABRİ BÜY
T6 MURAT YAVUZ 11 - 5 OMRAD YAACOV
T7 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 1 SEDAT BIÇAK
T8 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 11 FELIX ZIVA
T9 ARZU AKINCIO 2 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T10 DİNÇER GÜ 11 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
T11 KAKHABER NAT 11 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T12 AHMET NERGİ 11 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T13 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T14 ABDULLAH ÖZ 10 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T15 ALİ ÇARMAN 11 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
T16 ABDULLAH ŞE 8 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T17 RECEP SARI 6 - 11 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T18 DENİZ BAHÇ 11 - 2 DAVID PRESSE
T19 DAMJAN PLESE 11 - 3 REFİK VURAL
T20 CEMALETTİN 7 - 11 KENAN ŞENMA
T21 ERCAN AKIN 11 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T22 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 1 İLKER GÖÇ
T23 BÜLENT GÜN 11 - 8 BÜLENT KARA
T24 SELAHATTİN 11 - 3 MUHLİS ELB
T25 SIMON ARDAGI 11 - 1 SELİN KURT
T26 EMRULLAH ÇO 11 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T27 AHMET BUDAK 8 - 11 TAYFUN MATAR
T28 ERHAN YENİ 8 - 11 NURİ KAYA
T29 MEHMET HULUS 11 - 4 HASAN YİĞ
T30 CENGİZ DİN 11 - 8 KEMAL ERDEM
T31 MURAT UZUN 0 - 11 GAVRIEL MENA
T32 KONSTANTINOS 2 - 11 MEHMET AKİ
T33 JUERGEN ORLO 11 - 8 DENİZ KIZIL
T34 ÖMER MERT G 11 - 10 UFUK AKSAK
T35 MURAT ÖZYIL 11 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T36 HALİL TULAN 11 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T37 ZEHRA AYDIN 11 - 4 SHIMON KAGAN
T38 BERKANT BİL 7 - 11 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T39 ALİ MANDAL 11 - 5 FATİH BELL
T40 HÜSEYİN Ö 11 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T41 VECDİ KALYO 5 - 11 ŞEFİK GED
T42 İBRAHİM KA 11 - 10 ELI ROYMI
T43 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 11 ERKAN NAYİR
T44 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 11 HİLMİ GÖ
T45 İLHAN ÖZT 11 - 8 ALİ ÇETİN
T46 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 6 FUAT HAKAN U
T47 KURTULUŞ F 2 - 11 MEHMET NAR
T48 TURAN KAYA 4 - 11 ULI KOCH
T49 ADNAN TAYFUR 11 - 6 SERDAR ÖZKA
T50 METİN ÇUBU 5 - 11 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T51 İBRAHİM ER 11 - 8 ATİLA ATABE
T52 TONI BERNABA 1 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T53 CANSU METE 11 - 6 OKTAY KURHAN
T54 GÖKHAN HIZI 10 - 11 HAKAN ERASLA
T55 ŞEVKİ TÜ 6 - 11 NGUYEN MINK
T56 MURAT ÖZMEN 4 - 11 EMİR ERTEN
T57 Tremet Stép 11 - 8 İSMAİL Yİ
T58 KEMAL OKAL 11 - 9 FEVZİ ASLIO
Sit-out : CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL
1. Round : 15.12.2017 21:00
T1 DİNÇER GÜ 11 - 10 OKTAY KURHAN
T2 ERCAN AKIN 11 - 6 CİHANGİR
T3 BERKANT BİL 10 - 11 SABRİ BÜY
T4 TUNÇ ONAN 11 - 5 TONI BERNABA
T5 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T6 SELİN KURT 11 - 6 FEVZİ ASLIO
T7 KURTULUŞ F 10 - 11 NURİ KAYA
T8 Tremet Stép 1 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE
T9 ALTUĞ BURDU 11 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T10 RECEP SARI 11 - 1 KEMAL ERDEM
T11 NİHAT BAYRA 11 - 1 JUERGEN ORLO
T12 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T13 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 8 VECDİ KALYO
T14 KENAN ŞENMA 11 - 2 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T15 MURAT UZUN 4 - 11 ALİ YALDIZ
T16 KAKHABER NAT 11 - 5 MEHMET NAR
T17 ALİ MANDAL 1 - 11 DAMJAN PLESE
T18 DENİZ KIZIL 6 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T19 SERKAN ÇALI 11 - 8 ALİ ÇETİN
T20 FATİH BELL 8 - 11 OMRAD YAACOV
T21 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 8 AYKUT UZEL
T22 LEVENT SALCI 11 - 3 SOINGULI AMI
T23 MUHLİS ELB 11 - 8 AYHAN YAZ
T24 SELAHATTİN 11 - 7 METİN ÇUBU
T25 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 11 TAYFUN MATAR
T26 KEMAL OKAL 6 - 11 FELIX ZIVA
T27 CENGİZ DİN 10 - 11 HASAN YİĞ
T28 GÖKHAN HIZI 0 - 11 REFİK VURAL
T29 ŞEFİK GED 0 - 11 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T30 ZAFER TAŞ 11 - 4 EMİR ERTEN
T31 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 6 FUAT HAKAN U
T32 DAVID PRESSE 11 - 7 ULI KOCH
T33 İLHAN ÖZT 4 - 11 SEDAT BIÇAK
T34 SIMON ARDAGI 11 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T35 MURAT ÖZMEN 3 - 11 CEMALETTİN
T36 NGUYEN MINK 7 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T37 UĞUR İLHAM 11 - 8 İBRAHİM ER
T38 MURAT YAVUZ 11 - 5 ELI ROYMI
T39 İSMAİL Yİ 0 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T40 MURAT ÖZYIL 8 - 11 AHMET BUDAK
T41 ABDULLAH ÖZ 11 - 8 MUSTAFA YILM
T42 AHMET NERGİ 11 - 4 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T43 CANSU METE 2 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T44 ALİ OLGUN 11 - 10 KAMİL KARAA
T45 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 10 HAKAN ERASLA
T46 DENİZ BAHÇ 11 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T47 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 11 ERKAN NAYİR
T48 MEHMET KUTLU 11 - 8 SHIMON KAGAN
T49 OKTAY LÖKBA 2 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T50 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T51 GAVRIEL MENA 1 - 11 OZAN GÜNDO
T52 TURAN KAYA 10 - 11 EMRULLAH ÇO
T53 ARZU AKINCIO 11 - 2 SERDAR ÖZKA
T54 HALİL TULAN 9 - 11 İLKER GÖÇ
T55 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 11 BÜLENT GÜN
T56 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 11 ALAATTİN Ö
T57 İBRAHİM KA 4 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T58 KONSTANTINOS 0 - 11 GÖKAY GÜLE
Sit-out : ALİ ÇARMAN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon