FT Backgammon Tournament System

SUPER FINAL 2017 TESELLI -

# Name L W B
1. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 0 6 0
2. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 4 1
3. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 4 0
4. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 4 0
5. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 3 0
6. 16 - İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 3 0
7. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 3 0
8. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 1 2 0
9. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 2 0
10. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 2 0
11. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 2 0
12. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 2 0
13. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 2 0
14. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 1 2 0
15. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 1 0
16. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 1 0
17. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 1 0
18. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 1 0
19. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 1 0
20. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 1 1 0
21. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 1 0
22. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 1 0
23. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 1 0
24. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 1 0
25. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 1 0
26. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 1 0
27. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 1 0
28. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 1 0
29. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0 0
30. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0 0
31. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0 0
32. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0 0
33. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0 0
34. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 1 0 0
35. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0 0
36. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0 0
37. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0 0
38. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0 0
39. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 0 0
40. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0 0
41. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 0 0
42. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 0 0
43. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0 0
44. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0 0
45. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0 0
46. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 1 0 0
47. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 1 0 0
48. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 1 0 0
49. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0 0
50. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0 0
51. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0 0
52. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0 0
53. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0 0
54. İznik MURAT CENGİZ 1 0 0
55. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 0 0
56. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 55
KKTC KKTC 1
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 16
İzmir İzmir 8
Ankara Ankara 7
Sakarya Sakarya 6
Marmaris Marmaris 5
Bodrum Bodrum 4
Bursa Bursa 3
Others Others 2
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2
İznik İznik 1
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Teams Win %
SakaryaSakarya 63 %
İstanbulİstanbul 56 %
İzmirİzmir 50 %
AnkaraAnkara 36 %
MarmarisMarmaris 17 %
6. Round : 15/12/2017 15:50
T1 EROL YAŞ 3 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
5. Round : 15/12/2017 14:55
T1 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T2 EROL YAŞ 5 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
4. Round : 15/12/2017 14:25
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 0 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T2 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 5 KEMAL OKAL
T3 AHMET NERGİ 1 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : EROL YAŞ
3. Round : 15/12/2017 13:45
T1 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T2 TURAN KAYA 1 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T3 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 4 TUĞRUL SEZG
T4 EROL YAŞ 5 - 4 SABRİ BÜY
T5 ABDULLAH ÖZ 5 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T6 MUSTAFA ALTU 2 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T7 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 0 İBRAHİM ER
2. Round : 15/12/2017 12:55
T1 UĞUR TAŞKA 5 - 1 AYLA KARMEN
T2 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
T3 ABDULLAH ŞE 3 - 5 İBRAHİM ER
T4 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 1 CİHANGİR
T5 CEMALETTİN 1 - 5 MUSTAFA ALTU
T6 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T7 EROL YAŞ 5 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T8 VEYSEL ŞİM 1 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T9 KAĞAN KARAK 4 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T11 ABDULLAH ÖZ 5 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T12 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T13 TURAN KAYA 5 - 1 BERKANT BİL
T14 GÖKAY GÜLE 1 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
1. Round : 15.12.2017 12:00
T1 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T2 MUHLİS ELB 3 - 5 ÖMER MERT G
T3 HAMZA NAR 0 - 5 MUSTAFA ALTU
T4 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 2 OKTAY LÖKBA
T5 CEMALETTİN 5 - 1 OKTAY KURHAN
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 0 AHMET BUDAK
T7 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 0 MEHMET HULUS
T8 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 0 AHMET ERCAN
T9 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 2 LEMİ TU-MEN
T10 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 1 ADNAN KUZU
T11 MEHMET ÇİL 2 - 5 İBRAHİM ER
T12 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 2 ZAFER TAŞ
T13 TURAN KAYA 5 - 1 BÜLENT KARA
T14 UĞUR TAŞKA 5 - 1 HÜSEYİN Ö
T15 ALTUĞ BURDU 1 - 5 VEYSEL ŞİM
T16 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 1 ERKAN NAYİR
T17 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 4 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T18 REFİK VURAL 5 - 0 ERHAN YENİ
T19 EROL YAŞ 5 - 0 SEDAT BIÇAK
T20 SELİN KURT 2 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T21 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T22 AYKUT UZEL 3 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T23 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T24 HASAN YİĞ 1 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T25 BARKIN BAĞC 0 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T26 DENİZ KIZIL 0 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T27 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T28 CANER ÇELİ 0 - 5 CİHANGİR



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon