FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT-14th CYPRUS OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L B
1. DAVID PRESSER 0 0
2. KAKHABER NATCHKEBIA 0 0
3. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0
4. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 1 1
5. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0
6. ULI KOCH 1 0
7. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 1
8. HALİL TULAN 1 0
9. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 1 0
10. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0
11. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 0
12. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 1 0
13. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 1
14. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0
15. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0
16. OMRAD YAACOV 1 0
17. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 0
18. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 0
19. Göztepe FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0
20. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 1 0
21. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
22. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0
23. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 0
24. Bursaspor SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU 1 0
25. Adana Demirspor BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0
26. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0
27. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 1 0
28. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0
29. FELIX ZIVA 1 0
30. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0
31. KONSTANTINOS MITRELIS 1 0
32. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 1 0
33. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 1 0
34. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 0
35. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 0
36. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0
37. SIMON ARDAGIDZE 1 0
38. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 0
39. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0
40. Tremet Stéphane 1 0
41. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 0
42. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 1 0
43. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 0
44. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0
45. TONI BERNABA 1 0
46. Marmaris HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0
47. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 0
48. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 0
49. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0
50. NGUYEN MINK 1 0
51. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 1 0
52. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
53. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
54. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0
55. SHIMON KAGAN 1 0
56. Bursaspor ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
57. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0
58. Bursaspor İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0
59. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0
60. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 1 0
61. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0
62. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0
63. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0
64. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0
65. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 0
66. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET AYDIN 1 0
67. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
68. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 1 0
69. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 1 0
70. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0
71. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
72. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0
73. Adana Demirspor ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
74. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
75. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 1 0
76. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0
77. İzmir CANSU METE 1 0
78. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL 1 0
79. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0
80. ELI ROYMI 1 0
81. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 1 0
82. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 1 0
83. Göztepe HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0
84. İzmir İLHAN ÖZTÜRK 1 0
85. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 0
86. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0
87. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 1 0
88. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇÜKYÖR 1 0
89. Bodrum MURAT ÖZMEN 1 0
90. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0
91. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
92. Marmaris RAMAZAN ŞENER 1 0
93. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 0
94. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0
95. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 0
96. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0
97. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0
98. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0
99. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0
100. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZDEN 1 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 82
Israel Israel 6
KKTC KKTC 3
Germany Germany 2
Georgia Georgia 2
France France 2
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Greece Greece 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 27
Others Others 17
Bursa Bursa 10
İzmir İzmir 10
Sakarya Sakarya 9
Bodrum Bodrum 8
Ankara Ankara 6
Marmaris Marmaris 5
Antalya Antalya 4
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Teams Win %
AnkaraAnkara 65 %
BursaBursa 50 %
İstanbulİstanbul 46 %
İzmirİzmir 44 %
MarmarisMarmaris 44 %
SakaryaSakarya 25 %
BodrumBodrum 11 %
7. Round : 17/12/2017 17:40
T1 KAKHABER NAT 0 - 0 DAVID PRESSE
6. Round : 17/12/2017 18:00
T1 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 0 - 5 DAVID PRESSE
5. Round : 17/12/2017 16:05
T1 DAVID PRESSE 5 - 3 ULI KOCH
T2 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T3 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
Sit-out : ADNAN KUZU
4. Round : 17/12/2017 15:05
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T2 İBRAHİM ER 4 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T3 DAVID PRESSE 5 - 1 HALİL TULAN
T4 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 0 EMİR ERTEN
T5 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 2 OKTAY LÖKBA
T6 ULI KOCH 5 - 1 CİHANGİR
Sit-out : DENİZ KIZILBORA
3. Round : 17/12/2017 14:10
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T2 AHMET NERGİ 0 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T3 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T4 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 0 METİN ÇUBU
T5 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 0 SELİN KURT
T6 ULI KOCH 5 - 2 OMRAD YAACOV
T7 ALAATTİN Ö 4 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T8 HALİL TULAN 5 - 1 HAKAN ERASLA
T9 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 2 HASAN YİĞ
T10 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T11 İBRAHİM KA 4 - 5 CİHANGİR
T12 DAVID PRESSE 5 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : EMİR ERTEN
2. Round : 17/12/2017 13:10
T1 SELİN KURT 5 - 4 KONSTANTINOS
T2 HALİL TULAN 5 - 0 ALİ YALDIZ
T3 GAVRIEL MENA 2 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T4 CEMAL ÖZTEM 0 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 1 TONI BERNABA
T7 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 3 MUSTAFA YILM
T8 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T9 FELIX ZIVA 3 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T10 MUHLİS ELB 0 - 5 OMRAD YAACOV
T11 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 3 NİHAT BAYRA
T12 ALİ MANDAL 0 - 5 DAVID PRESSE
T13 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 2 JUERGEN ORLO
T14 SIMON ARDAGI 4 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T15 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 1 Tremet Stép
T16 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T17 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 2 KEMAL OKAL
T18 ERHAN YENİ 4 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T19 İLKER GÖÇ 0 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T20 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 5 EMİR ERTEN
T21 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 2 MEHMET NAR
T22 ONUR VURUR 5 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T23 NGUYEN MINK 0 - 5 CİHANGİR
T24 ULI KOCH 5 - 0 İSMAİL Yİ
T25 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 3 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
1. Round : 11:30
T1 CEMAL ÖZTEM 5 - 3 FATİH BELL
T2 GAVRIEL MENA 5 - 0 AHMET BUDAK
T3 ALİ ÇARMAN 4 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T4 ALİ MANDAL 5 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T5 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 2 MURAT UZUN
T6 CANSU METE 0 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T7 CEMALETTİN 0 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T8 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T9 FELIX ZIVA 5 - 0 FUAT HAKAN U
T10 DAVID PRESSE 5 - 0 TAYFUN MATAR
T11 MEHMET ALİ 3 - 5 CİHANGİR
T12 SELİN KURT 5 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
T13 HALİL TULAN 5 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T14 MURAT YAVUZ 0 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T15 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 0 SEDAT BIÇAK
T16 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 0 OKTAY KURHAN
T17 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 1 GÖKAY GÜLE
T18 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T19 KENAN ŞENMA 0 - 5 HAKAN ERASLA
T20 CENGİZ DİN 0 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T21 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 4 RECEP SARI
T22 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 2 KURTULUŞ F
T23 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 1 ERKAN NAYİR
T24 UĞUR İLHAM 0 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T25 SIMON ARDAGI 5 - 2 BÜLENT BAHA
T26 İRFAN MIZRA 3 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T27 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 2 FEVZİ ASLIO
T28 MURAT ÖZMEN 0 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T29 HİLMİ GÖ 0 - 5 EMİR ERTEN
T30 GÖKHAN HIZI 0 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T31 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T32 ABDULLAH ÖZ 1 - 5 KONSTANTINOS
T33 İLHAN ÖZT 0 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T34 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T35 TURAN KAYA 3 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T36 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T37 OMRAD YAACOV 5 - 0 REFİK VURAL
T38 ELI ROYMI 0 - 5 MEHMET NAR
T39 TONI BERNABA 5 - 1 AYHAN YAZ
T40 KAMİL KARAA 0 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T41 İSMAİL Yİ 5 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T42 ULI KOCH 5 - 3 LEVENT SALCI
T43 KEMAL ERDEM 2 - 5 ALAATTİN Ö
T44 BERKANT BİL 5 - 4 SERDAR ÖZKA
T45 Tremet Stép 5 - 0 SABRİ BÜY
T46 ŞEFİK GED 2 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T47 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 4 ARZU AKINCIO
T48 MEHMET KUTLU 0 - 5 JUERGEN ORLO
T49 NGUYEN MINK 5 - 4 SHIMON KAGAN
T50 İLKER GÖÇ 5 - 0 RAMAZAN ŞEN



Flag Counter