FT Backgammon Tournament System

هفتادمین دوره مسابقات تخت نرد حضوری مشهد -

# Name L W B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club MANSOUR JAFARZADEH 1 6 1
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club ALIREZA ASHRAFI 1 6 1
3. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD YAZDI 2 5 1
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club FARHAD DARVISHYAN 2 4 1
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOOMI 2 4 1
6. HESAM ASIABAN 2 4 0
7. Mashhad Backgammon Club mojtaba mehri 2 3 1
8. Mashhad Backgammon Club HASSAN ESMAEELI 2 3 0
9. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAMIN SOGHATI 2 3 0
10. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAVID MIRZAEI 2 3 0
11. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD ERFANIAN 2 3 0
12. Mashhad Backgammon Club Jahangir nozari 2 3 0
13. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN MEHRAN 2 2 0
14. Mashhad Backgammon Club MEHDI DEHGHAN NAYERI 2 2 0
15. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 2 2 0
16. Mashhad Backgammon Club KATAYOON HEDAYATI 2 2 0
17. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOHAMMAD YAVAND 2 2 0
18. Mashhad Backgammon Club MOHAMMAD BAVEJDAN 2 2 0
19. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAFAT ESMAEELPOOR 2 1 0
20. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAMIRA GANJI 2 1 0
21. Mashhad Backgammon Club ALI SARVEGHADI 2 1 0
22. Mashhad Backgammon Club AMIR JALALI 2 1 0
23. Mashhad Backgammon Club BABAK AHMADI 2 1 0
24. Mashhad Backgammon Club AMIRREZA NAKHAEE 2 1 0
25. Mashhad Backgammon Club Ghasem Gharaei 2 1 0
26. Mashhad Backgammon Club mohsen erfanin 2 1 0
27. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID TAGHIZADEH 2 1 0
28. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHASEM ZAHEDI 2 0 0
29. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 2 0 0
30. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAEEMA ADIBI 2 0 0
31. Mashhad Backgammon Club NARIMAN NOORIAN 2 0 0
32. Mashhad Backgammon Club IMAN BABAAHMADI 2 0 0
33. Mashhad Backgammon Club mohamad reza movahedian 2 0 0
34. Mashhad Backgammon Club ASHKAN AKBARABADI 2 0 0
35. Mashhad Backgammon Club ALIREZA KHORSANDI 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 35
Teams Win %
Mashhad Backgammon ClubMashhad Backgammon Club 49 %
9. Round : 08/04/2018 18:00
T1 ALIREZA ASHR 0 - 0 MANSOUR JAFA
8. Round : 06/04/2018 22:00
T1 AHMAD YAZDI 7 - 9 MANSOUR JAFA
Sit-out : ALIREZA ASHRAFI
7. Round : 06/04/2018 20:00
T1 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 3 SAEED JAMALI
T2 ALIREZA ASHR 9 - 5 FARHAD DARVI
Sit-out : MANSOUR JAFARZADEH
6. Round : 06/04/2018 19:00
T1 ALIREZA ASHR 9 - 4 SAEED JAMALI
T2 HESAM ASIABA 2 - 9 MANSOUR JAFA
T3 mojtaba mehr 2 - 9 AHMAD YAZDI
Sit-out : FARHAD DARVISHYAN
5. Round : 06/04/2018 16:00
T1 FARHAD DARVI 7 - 9 SAEED JAMALI
T2 MANSOUR JAFA 9 - 2 AHMAD ERFANI
T3 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 7 HASSAN ESMAE
T4 HESAM ASIABA 9 - 8 NAVID MIRZAE
T5 Jahangir noz 4 - 9 ALIREZA ASHR
T6 mojtaba mehr 9 - 4 RAMIN SOGHAT
4. Round : 06/04/2018 15:00
T1 Jahangir noz 3 - 9 SAEED JAMALI
T2 mojtaba mehr 2 - 9 FARHAD DARVI
T3 MOHAMMAD BAV 7 - 9 HASSAN ESMAE
T4 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 3 EHSAN MEHRAN
T5 ALIREZA ASHR 9 - 4 KATAYOON HED
T6 MANSOUR JAFA 9 - 1 MEHDI DEHGHA
T7 HESAM ASIABA 9 - 0 MOHAMMAD YAV
T8 NAVID MIRZAE 9 - 2 GHAZALEH SOL
T9 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 3 AHMAD ERFANI
3. Round : 06/04/2018 13:00
T1 ALIREZA ASHR 4 - 9 FARHAD DARVI
T2 Jahangir noz 9 - 5 HASSAN ESMAE
T3 AHMAD YAZDI 3 - 9 AHMAD ERFANI
T4 RAMIN SOGHAT 6 - 9 SAEED JAMALI
T5 KATAYOON HED 9 - 8 SAMIRA GANJI
T6 NAVID MIRZAE 9 - 8 ALI SARVEGHA
T7 Ghasem Ghara 4 - 9 MEHDI DEHGHA
T8 MAJID TAGHIZ 5 - 9 MOHAMMAD BAV
T9 AMIR JALALI 5 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
T10 HESAM ASIABA 9 - 0 AMIRREZA NAK
T11 GHAZALEH SOL 9 - 4 RAFAT ESMAEE
T12 MANSOUR JAFA 9 - 3 BABAK AHMADI
T13 MOHAMMAD YAV 9 - 4 mohsen erfan
Sit-out : mojtaba mehri
2. Round : 06/04/2018 11:00
T1 MOHAMMAD BAV 0 - 9 FARHAD DARVI
T2 GHAZALEH SOL 4 - 9 HASSAN ESMAE
T3 MAJID TAGHIZ 2 - 9 AHMAD ERFANI
T4 Jahangir noz 9 - 8 EHSAN MEHRAN
T5 mojtaba mehr 9 - 3 ALI SARVEGHA
T6 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 3 Ghasem Ghara
T7 MOHAMMAD YAV 2 - 9 AHMAD YAZDI
T8 NAVID MIRZAE 6 - 9 ALIREZA ASHR
T9 NARIMAN NOOR 0 - 9 MEHDI DEHGHA
T10 AMIRREZA NAK 9 - 1 mohamad reza
T11 RAFAT ESMAEE 9 - 1 ASHKAN AKBAR
T12 AMIR JALALI 9 - 6 MAJID NOURAE
T13 HESAM ASIABA 9 - 0 ALIREZA KHOR
T14 SAMIRA GANJI 9 - 6 GHASEM ZAHED
T15 MANSOUR JAFA 6 - 9 mohsen erfan
T16 IMAN BABAAHM 0 - 9 KATAYOON HED
T17 NAEEMA ADIBI 6 - 9 BABAK AHMADI
Sit-out : SAEED JAMALI MASOOMI
1. Round :
T1 RAFAT ESMAEE 7 - 9 MOHAMMAD BAV
T2 mohamad reza 6 - 9 ALI SARVEGHA
T3 MOHAMMAD YAV 9 - 2 MEHDI DEHGHA
T4 ALIREZA KHOR 0 - 9 HASSAN ESMAE
T5 NARIMAN NOOR 8 - 9 SAEED JAMALI
T6 KATAYOON HED 0 - 9 FARHAD DARVI
T7 AHMAD ERFANI 9 - 6 BABAK AHMADI
T8 RAMIN SOGHAT 9 - 3 ASHKAN AKBAR
T9 HESAM ASIABA 6 - 9 Ghasem Ghara
T10 NAVID MIRZAE 9 - 5 AMIR JALALI
T11 MAJID TAGHIZ 9 - 7 IMAN BABAAHM
T12 mojtaba mehr 9 - 8 SAMIRA GANJI
T13 ALIREZA ASHR 9 - 4 NAEEMA ADIBI
T14 EHSAN MEHRAN 9 - 3 AMIRREZA NAK
T15 GHAZALEH SOL 9 - 5 GHASEM ZAHED
T16 Jahangir noz 9 - 3 mohsen erfan
T17 MANSOUR JAFA 9 - 5 MAJID NOURAE
Sit-out : AHMAD YAZDI



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon