FT Backgammon Tournament System

2. FETHİYE YAZA MERHABA MODERN TAVLA TURNUVASI 12 -13MAYIS -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 2 10 1
2. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 9 1
3. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 8 0
4. İstanbul TAN BOSTAN 3 8 0
5. Bursa Modern MEHMET OYMAK 3 7 0
6. Bursa Modern NURCAN AŞIK 3 7 0
7. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 6 0
8. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞLU 3 6 0
9. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 3 6 0
10. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 3 5 0
11. Marmaris ERSİN DİNÇ 3 5 0
12. Ankara ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 3 5 0
13. YUSUF KOCYİGİT 3 5 0
14. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 3 4 1
15. 48 - KENAN ŞENMAN 3 4 0
16. TUHAN TOPKAÇ 3 4 0
17. Marmaris ASLAN ÖZASLAN 3 4 0
18. İstanbul UFUK BOZKURT 3 4 0
19. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 3 4 0
20. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 4 0
21. İstanbul KAAN ÖZKAYA 3 4 0
22. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 3 0
23. CANER CAN 3 3 0
24. Bursa Modern ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER 3 3 0
25. İstanbul HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 3 0
26. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 3 3 0
27. Marmaris FERHAT ALP 3 3 0
28. Marmaris ZAFER DOGAN 3 3 0
29. Bodrum METİN TURHAN 3 3 0
30. Bursa Modern TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 3 0
31. Bodrum SOUNGULI AMIROV 3 2 0
32. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 2 0
33. Bursa Modern TÜRKER DEMİRCAN 3 2 0
34. SELCEN GÖNÜLATEŞ 3 2 0
35. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞLU 3 2 0
36. İstanbul CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 2 0
37. FARUK BOZKURT 3 2 0
38. ADNAN ÇAM 3 2 0
39. Bursa Modern AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 2 0
40. Marmaris MUSTAFA KESKIN 3 2 0
41. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 2 0
42. Bursa Modern ALİ ŞİPAL 3 1 0
43. Bursa OSMAN ASLAN 3 1 0
44. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 3 1 0
45. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 3 1 0
46. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 1 0
47. SEDAT ÖZCAN 3 1 0
48. BİLLUR GÜRBÜZ 3 1 0
49. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 1 0
50. Marmaris MURAT AKBULUT 3 1 0
51. MESUT AKDENIZ 3 1 0
52. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 1 0
53. İstanbul AŞUR YILDIRIM 3 0 0
54. SAİT NAYMAN 3 0 0
55. İstanbul FUNDA DOĞAN 3 0 0
56. CÜNEYT AĞARTAN 3 0 0
57. KENAN YÜKSEL 3 0 0
58. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 3 0 0
59. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0 0
60. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 59
France France 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 60 %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 57 %
İstanbulİstanbul 47 %
MarmarisMarmaris 42 %
13. Round : 14/05/2018 13:00
T1 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 3 GÖKHAN ŞEN
12. Round : 13/05/2018 19:00
T1 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 1 GÖKHAN ŞEN
11. Round : 13/05/2018 17:00
T1 SERDAR ÖZKA 4 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T2 TAN BOSTAN 6 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
10. Round : 13/05/2018 16:00
T1 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T2 NURCAN AŞIK 4 - 7 TAN BOSTAN
T3 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
9. Round : 13/05/2018 15:00
T1 NURCAN AŞIK 7 - 4 FUAT HAKAN U
T2 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 3 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 0 - 7 TAN BOSTAN
T4 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 3 SABRİ BÜY
Sit-out : GÖKHAN ŞEN
8. Round : 13/05/2018 14:00
T1 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T2 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 0 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T3 NURCAN AŞIK 7 - 5 MEHMET GÜVE
T4 ERHAN ÖZTEK 2 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T5 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 3 BERKAN KALEN
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 6 ERSİN DİN
T7 TAN BOSTAN 7 - 5 YUSUF KOCYİ
7. Round : 13/05/2018 12:30
T1 BERKAN KALEN 0 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T2 MEHMET OYMAK 6 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T3 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 7 - 0 MEHMET GÜVE
T4 ERHAN ÖZTEK 7 - 6 SAIT ACAR
T5 YUSUF KOCYİ 7 - 6 TUHAN TOPKA
T6 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 6 KENAN ŞENMA
T7 ORHAN İPEK 4 - 7 TAN BOSTAN
T8 KAAN ÖZKAYA 0 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T9 NURCAN AŞIK 7 - 5 ASLAN ÖZASL
T10 ERSİN DİN 7 - 4 UFUK BOZKURT
Sit-out : SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY
6. Round : 12/05/2018 22:00
T1 MEHMET GÜVE 6 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T2 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 7 - 6 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 BERKAN KALEN 7 - 0 YUSUF KOCYİ
T4 ERSİN DİN 5 - 7 FUAT HAKAN U
T5 ASLAN ÖZASL 3 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 6 UFUK BOZKURT
T7 ERHAN ÖZTEK 7 - 2 CANER CAN
T8 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 0 ABDURRAHİM
T9 TUĞBA TONBA 0 - 7 SAIT ACAR
T10 KAAN ÖZKAYA 7 - 1 HÜSEYİN Ö
T11 FERHAT ALP 1 - 7 TUHAN TOPKA
T12 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T13 NURCAN AŞIK 7 - 5 METİN TURHA
T14 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T15 TAN BOSTAN 7 - 3 ÖMER DOĞU
5. Round : 12/05/2018 20:30
T1 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 4 FUAT HAKAN U
T2 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 2 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 SAIT ACAR 3 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T4 KAAN ÖZKAYA 0 - 7 ASLAN ÖZASL
T5 ERSİN DİN 7 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
T6 BERKAN KALEN 7 - 4 FERHAT ALP
T7 ORHAN İPEK 4 - 7 UFUK BOZKURT
T8 SERDAR ÖZKA 6 - 7 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T9 KENAN ŞENMA 2 - 7 YUSUF KOCYİ
T10 AYSEL ÇALI 4 - 7 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T11 SELCEN GÖN 2 - 7 ABDURRAHİM
T12 CÜNEYT GÜR 4 - 7 TUHAN TOPKA
T13 FARUK BOZKUR 5 - 7 CANER CAN
T14 NURCAN AŞIK 7 - 2 MUSTAFA KESK
T15 TÜRKER DEM 6 - 7 METİN TURHA
T16 GAMZE DEMİR 1 - 7 TUĞBA TONBA
T17 TAN BOSTAN 7 - 4 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T18 ÖMER DOĞU 7 - 4 ADNAN ÇAM
T19 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 ŞEFİK GED
T20 SOUNGULI AMI 5 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
Sit-out : MEHMET GÜVEN
4. Round : 12/05/2018 18:20
T1 FUAT HAKAN U 7 - 4 SAIT ACAR
T2 SERDAR ÖZKA 1 - 7 MEHMET GÜVE
T3 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 5 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T4 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 5 CANER CAN
T5 FERHAT ALP 7 - 4 HÜSEYİN Ö
T6 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T7 ERHAN ÖZTEK 3 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T8 ASLAN ÖZASL 7 - 4 TAN BOSTAN
T9 BERKAN KALEN 7 - 3 METİN TURHA
T10 YUSUF KOCYİ 7 - 3 ADNAN ÇAM
T11 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 2 - 7 UFUK BOZKURT
T12 ŞEFİK GED 6 - 7 ZAFER DOGAN
T13 ERSİN DİN 7 - 4 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T14 KAAN ÖZKAYA 7 - 0 NURCAN AŞIK
T15 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 CÜNEYT GÜR
T16 NURTEN KARAC 2 - 7 ÖMER DOĞU
T17 SOUNGULI AMI 9 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T18 TÜRKER DEM 7 - 4 CANER ÇELİ
T19 MURAT AKBULU 0 - 7 TUHAN TOPKA
T20 FARUK BOZKUR 7 - 4 ALİ ŞİPAL
T21 ABDURRAHİM 7 - 3 OSMAN ASLAN
T22 BİLLUR GÜR 0 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T23 SELCEN GÖN 7 - 5 JACK BATSSEY
T24 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 6 MESUT AKDENI
T25 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 6 METİN ERİK
T26 MUSTAFA KESK 7 - 3 SEDAT ÖZCAN
3. Round : 12/05/2018 16:55
T1 KENAN ŞENMA 0 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T2 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 6 CANER CAN
T3 AYSEL ÇALI 5 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T4 ŞEFİK GED 8 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T5 ASLAN ÖZASL 1 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T6 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T7 NURCAN AŞIK 6 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T8 MESUT AKDENI 2 - 9 UFUK BOZKURT
T9 MUSTAFA KESK 1 - 9 BERKAN KALEN
T10 KAAN ÖZKAYA 9 - 5 METİN ERİK
T11 SEDAT ÖZCAN 2 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T12 NURTEN KARAC 7 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T13 TÜRKER DEM 6 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T14 MEHMET ÇİL 6 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T15 ERHAN ÖZTEK 9 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T16 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 3 ABDURRAHİM
T17 FERHAT ALP 9 - 0 ÖMER DOĞU
T18 TUĞBA TONBA 2 - 9 YUSUF KOCYİ
T19 ORHAN İPEK 9 - 8 ALİ ŞİPAL
T20 BİLLUR GÜR 6 - 9 METİN TURHA
T21 TAN BOSTAN 7 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T22 JACK BATSSEY 7 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T23 FARUK BOZKUR 9 - 0 BARKIN BAĞC
T24 UĞUR ÇAKMA 0 - 9 SELCEN GÖN
T25 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 0 CÜNEYT AĞA
T26 CESUR KAYA 0 - 9 TUHAN TOPKA
T27 KENAN YÜKSE 0 - 9 ERSİN DİN
T28 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 8 AŞUR YILDIR
T29 MURAT AKBULU 9 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN
T30 FUNDA DOĞAN 1 - 9 SOUNGULI AMI
2. Round : 12/05/2018 15:15
T1 BİLLUR GÜR 4 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T2 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 0 FERHAT ALP
T3 CANER CAN 9 - 4 UFUK BOZKURT
T4 ASLAN ÖZASL 9 - 0 MESUT AKDENI
T5 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 8 BERKAN KALEN
T6 KAAN ÖZKAYA 5 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T7 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 1 YUSUF KOCYİ
T8 TUĞBA TONBA 1 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T9 JACK BATSSEY 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T10 SAIT ACAR 9 - 8 ADNAN ÇAM
T11 NURCAN AŞIK 9 - 1 ERSİN DİN
T12 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T13 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 8 ALİ ŞİPAL
T14 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 1 METİN TURHA
T15 SEDAT ÖZCAN 8 - 9 TAN BOSTAN
T16 MURAT AKBULU 6 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T17 NURTEN KARAC 9 - 4 FUNDA DOĞAN
T18 TÜRKER DEM 9 - 0 BARKIN BAĞC
T19 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 0 CÜNEYT AĞA
T20 MUSTAFA KESK 9 - 3 SOUNGULI AMI
T21 CESUR KAYA 0 - 9 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T22 SELCEN GÖN 8 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T23 GAMZE DEMİR 3 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T24 SAİT NAYMAN 4 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T25 METİN ERİK 9 - 8 OSMAN ASLAN
T26 ABDURRAHİM 9 - 3 TUHAN TOPKA
T27 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 4 AŞUR YILDIR
T28 FARUK BOZKUR 1 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T29 UĞUR ÇAKMA 1 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T30 KENAN YÜKSE 2 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
1. Round :
T1 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 5 CÜNEYT GÜR
T2 TUHAN TOPKA 3 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 OSMAN ASLAN 3 - 9 SAIT ACAR
T4 KAAN ÖZKAYA 9 - 5 NURTEN KARAC
T5 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 5 METİN ERİK
T6 FARUK BOZKUR 4 - 9 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T7 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T8 BERKAN KALEN 9 - 8 CANER ÇELİ
T9 NURCAN AŞIK 9 - 8 HÜSEYİN Ö
T10 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 8 CÜNEYT AĞA
T11 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 5 ABDURRAHİM
T12 SELCEN GÖN 4 - 9 UFUK BOZKURT
T13 MUSTAFA KESK 2 - 9 KENAN ŞENMA
T14 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 3 TÜRKER DEM
T15 MURAT AKBULU 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T16 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 6 ALİ ÇARMAN
T17 FUNDA DOĞAN 5 - 9 FUAT HAKAN U
T18 CESUR KAYA 0 - 9 CANER CAN
T19 ERHAN ÖZTEK 6 - 9 ALİ ŞİPAL
T20 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 6 ÖMER DOĞU
T21 KENAN YÜKSE 4 - 9 TAN BOSTAN
T22 MESUT AKDENI 9 - 5 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T23 BİLLUR GÜR 9 - 2 BARKIN BAĞC
T24 AŞUR YILDIR 7 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T25 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 9 YUSUF KOCYİ
T26 ASLAN ÖZASL 9 - 3 ZAFER DOGAN
T27 MEHMET OYMAK 6 - 9 FERHAT ALP
T28 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 9 METİN TURHA
T29 SOUNGULI AMI 7 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T30 ERSİN DİN 9 - 5 SAİT NAYMAN



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon