FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT- 15th CYPRUS OPEN -

# Name L B
1. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 2 1
2. DAVID PRESSER 3 0
3. İzmir SÜLEYMAN AYVAZ AYDOĞDU 3 1
4. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 1
5. TONI BERNABA 3 0
6. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
7. MURAT MURAT 3 0
8. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
9. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
10. NACHMAN FRIDMAN 3 0
11. İstanbul HAKAN İPLİK 3 0
12. GIL DAVIDOVIE 3 0
13. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 3 0
14. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
15. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
16. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 3 0
17. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 3 0
18. RICARDO MALAS 3 0
19. SHIMON KAGAN 3 0
20. İstanbul İLYAS YAVUZ 3 0
21. OMRAD YAACOV 3 0
22. ADAM PRAGER 3 0
23. OFIR BALALI 3 0
24. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 3 0
25. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
26. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
27. SIMON KENNEDYROSE 3 0
28. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
29. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
30. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 0
31. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
32. Sakarya ÖMER TÜRKKAN 3 0
33. SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
34. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 3 0
35. NGUYEN MINH 3 0
36. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 3 1
37. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
38. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
39. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
40. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 3 0
41. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
42. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 3 0
43. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 3 0
44. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
45. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 3 0
46. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
47. Bursa Backgammon NAİL AKIN 3 0
48. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
49. ABESADZE GIORGI 3 0
50. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 3 0
51. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 1
52. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
53. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
54. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 3 0
55. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 3 0
56. İstanbul SERDAR ÖNAL 3 0
57. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
58. Bursa MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 3 0
59. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 3 0
60. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
61. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
62. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
63. Sakarya İBRAHİM ADAK 3 0
64. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 3 0
65. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 0
66. Tremet Stéphane 3 0
67. İzmir CANSU METE 3 0
68. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
69. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
70. Bahman Vahid 3 0
71. İstanbul SALİM KÜÇÜK 3 0
72. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 0
73. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 0
74. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
75. İstanbul NİHAT SORGÜVEN 3 0
76. EUGENE CHOLOMBITKO 3 0
77. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
78. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
79. RAMI MALAS 3 0
80. Bursa Backgammon RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
81. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
82. Bursa Backgammon UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
83. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
84. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
85. Kıbrıs Elit HALİM KUWAİK 3 0
86. Manouchehr Parchami 3 0
87. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 3 0
88. Sakarya EROL KILIÇ 3 0
89. Bursa Backgammon OSMAN ASLAN 3 0
90. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
91. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
92. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
93. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 0
94. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 3 0
95. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 3 0
96. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
97. Ankara HALUK TECER 3 0
98. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
99. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
100. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
101. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
102. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 76
Israel Israel 8
KKTC KKTC 4
Georgia Georgia 3
Lebanon Lebanon 2
France France 2
Greece Greece 1
Sweden Sweden 1
Romania Romania 1
Iran Iran 1
Spain Spain 1
Ukraine Ukraine 1
England England 1
Associations
İstanbul İstanbul 33
Others Others 22
Sakarya Sakarya 14
İzmir İzmir 10
Ankara Ankara 7
Bodrum Bodrum 4
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 4
Bursa Backgammon Bursa Backgammon 4
Bursa Bursa 3
Antalya Antalya 1
14. Round : 06/05/2018 18:00
T1 DAVID PRESSE 8 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
13. Round : 06/05/2018 16:00
T1 SÜLEYMAN AY 7 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
Sit-out : ERCAN GÜLEÇ
12. Round : 06/05/2018 14:15
T1 SÜLEYMAN AY 7 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T2 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
11. Round : 06/05/2018 12:50
T1 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T2 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T3 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 2 TONI BERNABA
10. Round : 06/05/2018 10:30
T1 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T2 TONI BERNABA 9 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T3 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 6 MURAT MURAT
T4 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
Sit-out : SÜLEYMAN AYVAZ AYDOĞDU
9. Round : 05/05/2018 21:50
T1 MURAT MURAT 8 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T2 GIL DAVIDOVI 4 - 9 TONI BERNABA
T3 DRAGANUTA NE 8 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T4 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T5 NACHMAN FRID 4 - 9 SÜLEYMAN AY
T6 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T7 HAKAN İPLİ 6 - 9 BERKANT BİL
Sit-out : KEMAL OKAL
8. Round : 05/05/2018 20:00
T1 HAKAN İPLİ 7 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T2 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 9 KEMAL OKAL
T3 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 5 GIL DAVIDOVI
T4 NACHMAN FRID 9 - 7 RICARDO MALA
T5 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T6 TONI BERNABA 9 - 0 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 SHIMON KAGAN 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T8 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 8 OMRAD YAACOV
T9 DRAGANUTA NE 9 - 8 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T10 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 İLYAS YAVUZ
T11 OFIR BALALI 6 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T12 MURAT MURAT 9 - 8 ADAM PRAGER
7. Round : 05/05/2018 16:40
T1 OFIR BALALI 4 - 9 GIL DAVIDOVI
T2 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 8 NACHMAN FRID
T3 İBRAHİM ER 6 - 9 HAKAN İPLİ
T4 MURAT MURAT 9 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T5 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 9 SÜLEYMAN AY
T6 DRAGANUTA NE 1 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T7 VURAL KAMIŞ 3 - 9 İLYAS YAVUZ
T8 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 3 SOINGULI AMI
T9 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 0 RECEP SARI
T10 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T11 ONUR VURUR 8 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T12 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T13 İBRAHİM KA 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T14 TONI BERNABA 9 - 0 ÖMER TÜRKK
T15 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 9 OMRAD YAACOV
T16 SIMON KENNED 4 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T17 NGUYEN MINH 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T18 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
6. Round : 05/05/2018 14:40
T1 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 8 DRAGANUTA NE
T2 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 5 TONI BERNABA
T3 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 6 SOINGULI AMI
T4 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
T5 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T6 MURAT MURAT 9 - 6 RECEP SARI
T7 HAKAN İPLİ 9 - 0 ÖMER TÜRKK
T8 NACHMAN FRID 9 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T9 GIL DAVIDOVI 8 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T10 OFIR BALALI 9 - 4 ALİ ÇETİN
T11 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T12 GAVRIEL MENA 8 - 9 NGUYEN MINH
T13 OMRAD YAACOV 9 - 8 MURAT YAVUZ
T14 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 3 NAİL AKIN
T15 VURAL KAMIŞ 9 - 3 ABESADZE GIO
T16 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T17 SALİH EKİC 7 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T18 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T19 SIMON KENNED 9 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T20 ONUR VURUR 9 - 1 SEDAT BIÇAK
T21 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜN
T22 HAMZA NAR 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T23 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T24 ZAFER TAŞ 6 - 9 ADAM PRAGER
T25 YAKUP AYDOĞ 0 - 9 AŞKIN ÖZUY
Sit-out : YAVUZ GENÇ
5. Round : 05/05/2018 12:50
T1 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 8 HAKAN İPLİ
T2 DRAGANUTA NE 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T3 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 9 GIL DAVIDOVI
T4 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 0 RICARDO MALA
T5 NACHMAN FRID 9 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T6 DAVID PRESSE 3 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T7 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 4 İBRAHİM KA
T8 SELAHATTİN 6 - 9 TONI BERNABA
T9 KEMAL ERDEM 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T11 ZAFER TAŞ 6 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T12 OZAN GÜNDO 1 - 9 ÖMER TÜRKK
T13 SIMON KENNED 8 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T14 MURAT MURAT 9 - 3 İLYAS YAVUZ
T15 OFIR BALALI 9 - 3 ABESADZE GIO
T16 GAVRIEL MENA 0 - 9 İBRAHİM ER
T17 CANSU METE 2 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T18 YAVUZ GENÇ 9 - 8 METİN ÇUBU
T19 ATİLA ATABE 6 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T20 ALAATTİN Ö 6 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T21 İBRAHİM AD 4 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T22 Tremet Stép 3 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T23 SERKAN PAŞA 8 - 9 RECEP SARI
T24 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 6 MUSTAFA YILM
T25 VURAL KAMIŞ 9 - 8 MURAT KIZIL
T26 ONUR VURUR 9 - 0 Bahman Vahid
T27 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 9 OMRAD YAACOV
T28 NİYAZİ ÜN 7 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T29 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T30 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 9 NGUYEN MINH
T31 İRFAN MIZRA 0 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T32 SERDAR ÖNAL 6 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T33 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T34 DENİZ BAHÇ 7 - 9 ADAM PRAGER
T35 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞ
4. Round : 05/05/2018 11:00
T1 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 9 DRAGANUTA NE
T2 SÜLEYMAN AY 8 - 9 HAKAN İPLİ
T3 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 0 RECEP SARI
T4 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 5 TONI BERNABA
T5 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 3 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T6 SELAHATTİN 6 - 9 GIL DAVIDOVI
T7 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 7 SHIMON KAGAN
T8 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 5 İBRAHİM AD
T9 CANSU METE 8 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T10 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T11 VURAL KAMIŞ 1 - 9 SIMON KENNED
T12 NİYAZİ ÜN 1 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T13 MURAT MURAT 9 - 1 SEDAT BIÇAK
T14 SERDAR ÖNAL 7 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T15 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 ERHAN YENİ 1 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T17 ONUR VURUR 7 - 9 OFIR BALALI
T18 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T19 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 6 NGUYEN MINH
T20 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T21 Tremet Stép 7 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T22 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 1 ÖMER TÜRKK
T23 ERCAN AKIN 3 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T24 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T25 NACHMAN FRID 9 - 3 Bahman Vahid
T26 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T27 HAMZA NAR 9 - 4 NİHAT SORG
T28 ALİ MANDAL 1 - 9 DENİZ BAHÇ
T29 EUGENE CHOLO 3 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T30 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 3 HALİM KUWA
T31 GÖKAY GÜLE 8 - 9 SALİH EKİC
T32 NURİ KAYA 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T33 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 2 CİHANGİR
T34 Manouchehr P 2 - 9 YAVUZ GENÇ
T35 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T36 YAKUP AYDOĞ 9 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T37 SEBAHATTİN 7 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T38 EROL KILIÇ 0 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T39 SALİM KÜÇ 7 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T40 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 7 VECDİ KALYO
T41 OMRAD YAACOV 9 - 8 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T42 MURAT KIZIL 9 - 8 NİHAT BAYRA
T43 RAMI MALAS 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T44 SERKAN PAŞA 9 - 1 OSMAN ASLAN
Sit-out : MURAT YAVUZ
3. Round : 04/05/2018 23:20
T1 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 11 SELAHATTİN
T2 İLYAS YAVUZ 9 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T3 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 3 SIMON KENNED
T4 KEMAL ERDEM 8 - 11 DRAGANUTA NE
T5 NACHMAN FRID 9 - 11 RECEP SARI
T6 ÖMER TÜRKK 11 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 TONI BERNABA 11 - 8 İBRAHİM KA
T8 İBRAHİM ER 11 - 7 İBRAHİM AD
T9 SÜLEYMAN AY 11 - 7 Tremet Stép
T10 NİYAZİ ÜN 6 - 11 GIL DAVIDOVI
T11 OFIR BALALI 4 - 11 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T12 KEMAL OKAL 11 - 8 OZAN GÜNDO
T13 CANSU METE 6 - 11 HAKAN İPLİ
T14 SHIMON KAGAN 11 - 1 OSMAN ASLAN
T15 SERDAR ÖZKA 11 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T16 Bahman Vahid 11 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T17 METİN ÇUBU 6 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T18 SERKAN PAŞA 4 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T19 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
T20 ZAFER TAŞ 11 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T21 CİHANGİR 6 - 11 SEDAT BIÇAK
T22 SALİM KÜÇ 9 - 11 VURAL KAMIŞ
T23 DENİZ KIZIL 11 - 10 TURAN KAYA
T24 GAVRIEL MENA 11 - 4 RUŞEN ALİ
T25 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 11 ABESADZE GIO
T26 ERCAN AKIN 11 - 10 OMRAD YAACOV
T27 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 11 RICARDO MALA
T28 ONUR VURUR 11 - 3 SALİH EKİC
T29 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 9 NİHAT SORG
T30 MUSTAFA GÜN 11 - 4 NURİ KAYA
T31 SERDAR ÖNAL 11 - 0 EROL KILIÇ
T32 MURAT MURAT 11 - 8 Manouchehr P
T33 YAKUP AYDOĞ 5 - 11 ERCAN GÜLE
T34 NGUYEN MINH 11 - 10 ADAM PRAGER
T35 ALİ MANDAL 10 - 11 DAVID PRESSE
T36 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE
T37 YAVUZ GENÇ 8 - 11 MEHMET OYMAK
T38 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 7 EUGENE CHOLO
T39 GÖKHAN HIZI 10 - 11 ÖMER MERT G
T40 RAMI MALAS 11 - 6 ERKAN NAYİR
T41 MEHMET ALİ 4 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T42 ALAATTİN Ö 11 - 6 HALUK TECER
T43 UMUT GÖKGÖ 11 - 6 TAYFUN MATAR
T44 VECDİ KALYO 11 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T45 HALİM KUWA 11 - 7 FEVZİ ASLIO
T46 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 11 SERKAN ÇALI
T47 DENİZ BAHÇ 11 - 0 SIMON PANKVE
T48 MÜRSEL AY 11 - 3 BURHAN YILMA
T49 MURAT ÖZYIL 1 - 11 MURAT KIZIL
T50 TUNÇ ONAN 3 - 11 MUSTAFA YILM
T51 SEBAHATTİN 11 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
2. Round : 04/05/2018 21:00
T1 ONUR VURUR 9 - 11 KEMAL OKAL
T2 Bahman Vahid 1 - 11 ÖMER TÜRKK
T3 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 8 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 NACHMAN FRID 11 - 0 ABESADZE GIO
T5 SÜLEYMAN AY 11 - 10 MURAT MURAT
T6 DİNÇER GÜ 11 - 2 NİHAT BAYRA
T7 CANSU METE 11 - 10 ADNAN KUZU
T8 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 10 RUŞEN ALİ
T9 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 11 OZAN GÜNDO
T10 İBRAHİM ER 11 - 8 TURAN KAYA
T11 SERKAN PAŞA 4 - 11 DRAGANUTA NE
T12 EROL KILIÇ 5 - 11 İBRAHİM AD
T13 OFIR BALALI 11 - 10 ABDULLAH ŞE
T14 CİHANGİR 1 - 11 NİYAZİ ÜN
T15 İRFAN MIZRA 8 - 11 SELAHATTİN
T16 EUGENE CHOLO 10 - 11 İLYAS YAVUZ
T17 RECEP SARI 11 - 0 ERCAN GÜLE
T18 RICARDO MALA 7 - 11 İBRAHİM KA
T19 YAKUP AYDOĞ 8 - 11 Tremet Stép
T20 NURİ KAYA 9 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T21 NGUYEN MINH 5 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T22 Manouchehr P 4 - 11 GIL DAVIDOVI
T23 MUSTAFA GÜN 4 - 11 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T24 HAKAN İPLİ 11 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
T25 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 11 TONI BERNABA
T26 GÖKHAN HIZI 9 - 11 OSMAN ASLAN
T27 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 11 NAİL AKIN
T28 ADAM PRAGER 11 - 6 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T29 OZAN ÖZGÜR 11 - 0 SIMON PANKVE
T30 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 11 METİN ÇUBU
T31 MURAT YAVUZ 11 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T32 MEHMET ALİ 3 - 11 ALİ MANDAL
T33 DAVID PRESSE 11 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T34 ZAFER TAŞ 11 - 1 HALUK TECER
T35 DENİZ BAHÇ 5 - 11 VURAL KAMIŞ
T36 RAMI MALAS 7 - 11 NİHAT SORG
T37 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 2 HALİM KUWA
T38 ALAATTİN Ö 6 - 11 OMRAD YAACOV
T39 ERCAN AKIN 11 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T40 GAVRIEL MENA 11 - 7 MURAT KIZIL
T41 SHIMON KAGAN 11 - 10 TUNÇ ONAN
T42 YAVUZ GENÇ 11 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T43 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 11 SERDAR ÖNAL
T44 SERDAR ÖZKA 11 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T45 SALİM KÜÇ 11 - 4 MÜRSEL AY
T46 MURAT ÖZYIL 6 - 11 SIMON KENNED
T47 ERKAN NAYİR 10 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T48 SALİH EKİC 11 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T49 FEVZİ ASLIO 7 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T50 SEBAHATTİN 6 - 11 MEHMET OYMAK
T51 HAMZA NAR 8 - 11 GÖKAY GÜLE
1. Round : 04.05.2018 17:50
T1 KEMAL OKAL 11 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T2 UMUT GÖKGÖ 2 - 11 TURAN KAYA
T3 OSMAN ASLAN 2 - 11 RECEP SARI
T4 MURAT YAVUZ 0 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
T5 ADAM PRAGER 4 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T6 DENİZ BAHÇ 7 - 11 SERKAN PAŞA
T7 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 2 VECDİ KALYO
T8 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 11 HAKAN İPLİ
T9 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 11 NİYAZİ ÜN
T10 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 8 SHIMON KAGAN
T11 GAVRIEL MENA 8 - 11 Bahman Vahid
T12 RICARDO MALA 11 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T13 ZAFER TAŞ 0 - 11 DİNÇER GÜ
T14 ÖMER MERT G 2 - 11 GIL DAVIDOVI
T15 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 11 Tremet Stép
T16 GÖKHAN HIZI 0 - 11 DRAGANUTA NE
T17 CİHANGİR 11 - 7 VURAL KAMIŞ
T18 İBRAHİM ER 11 - 6 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T19 MURAT ÖZYIL 7 - 11 RUŞEN ALİ
T20 RAMI MALAS 7 - 11 CANSU METE
T21 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 0 ALAATTİN Ö
T22 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T23 HALİM KUWA 9 - 11 BÜLENT BAHA
T24 SELAHATTİN 11 - 9 MÜRSEL AY
T25 OMRAD YAACOV 9 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T26 SÜLEYMAN AY 11 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T27 İBRAHİM AD 11 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T28 SIMON KENNED 11 - 2 TAYFUN MATAR
T29 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 11 NİHAT BAYRA
T30 MEHMET ALİ 10 - 11 İBRAHİM KA
T31 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 11 ÖMER TÜRKK
T32 ABESADZE GIO 11 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T33 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 11 EROL KILIÇ
T34 HAMZA NAR 2 - 11 İLYAS YAVUZ
T35 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 11 NURİ KAYA
T36 SALİM KÜÇ 8 - 11 ATİLA ATABE
T37 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T38 ONUR VURUR 11 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T39 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 11 ERCAN GÜLE
T40 NACHMAN FRID 11 - 0 SIMON PANKVE
T41 OZAN ÖZGÜR 8 - 11 SEDAT BIÇAK
T42 HALUK TECER 9 - 11 MUSTAFA GÜN
T43 SEBAHATTİN 4 - 11 OFIR BALALI
T44 MURAT MURAT 11 - 6 SERDAR ÖNAL
T45 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 11 TONI BERNABA
T46 NGUYEN MINH 11 - 10 NİHAT SORG
T47 ALİ MANDAL 9 - 11 Manouchehr P
T48 EUGENE CHOLO 11 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T49 DAVID PRESSE 5 - 11 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T50 YAKUP AYDOĞ 11 - 4 FUAT ERDAĞ
T51 YAVUZ GENÇ 2 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE



Flag Counter