FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT- 15th CYPRUS OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 0 1
2. Bursa MURAT KIZILŞİMŞEK 1 0
3. Bahman Vahid 1 0
4. OFIR BALALI 1 0
5. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0
6. SIMON KENNEDYROSE 1 0
7. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELENE 1 0
8. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 1 0
9. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 1 0
10. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0
11. SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0
12. İstanbul İLYAS YAVUZ 1 1
13. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0
14. Kıbrıs Elit HALİM KUWAİK 1 0
15. Ankara SALİH EKİCİ 1 0
16. Kıbrıs Elit SERKAN PAŞA 1 0
17. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0
18. Manouchehr Parchami 1 0
19. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0
20. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0
21. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
22. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0
23. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
24. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0
25. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 1 0
26. NACHMAN FRIDMAN 1 0
27. Kıbrıs Elit NİYAZİ ÜNLÜTÜRK 1 0
28. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 1 0
29. ADAM PRAGER 1 0
30. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLAT 1 0
31. İstanbul SALİM KÜÇÜK 1 0
32. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0
33. OMRAD YAACOV 1 0
34. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 1 0
35. Bursa Backgammon UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
36. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 0
37. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0
38. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 1 0
39. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0
40. NGUYEN MINH 1 0
41. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0
42. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 0
43. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 0
44. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI 1 0
45. Bursa Backgammon RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 0
46. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0
47. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 1 0
48. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
49. İstanbul HAKAN İPLİK 1 0
50. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0
51. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0
52. Bursa Backgammon OSMAN ASLAN 1 0
53. ABESADZE GIORGI 1 0
54. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 1 0
55. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0
56. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL 1 0
57. Ankara HALUK TECER 1 0
58. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 1 0
59. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0
60. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
61. SIMON PANKVELASHVILI 1 0
62. Tremet Stéphane 1 0
63. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
64. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTAŞ 1 0
65. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0
66. İzmir CANSU METE 1 0
67. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 1 0
68. EUGENE CHOLOMBITKO 1 0
69. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0
70. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0
71. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
72. RICARDO MALAS 1 0
73. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 0
74. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0
75. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 0
76. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0
77. RAMI MALAS 1 0
78. Sakarya VURAL KAMIŞOĞLU 1 0
79. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0
80. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
81. Sakarya EROL KILIÇ 1 0
82. GIL DAVIDOVIE 1 0
83. Sakarya İBRAHİM ADAK 1 0
84. Bursa Backgammon NAİL AKIN 1 0
85. İstanbul NİHAT SORGÜVEN 1 0
86. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 1 0
87. Sakarya ÖMER TÜRKKAN 1 0
88. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIOĞLU 1 0
89. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0
90. SHIMON KAGAN 1 0
91. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0
92. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 69
Israel Israel 7
KKTC KKTC 4
Georgia Georgia 3
France France 2
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Romania Romania 1
Iran Iran 1
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Sweden Sweden 1
Spain Spain 1
England England 1
Associations
Others Others 91
Sakarya Sakarya 1
7. Round : 06/05/2018 20:00
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 0 MURAT KIZIL
6. Round : 06/05/2018 17:00
T1 Bahman Vahid 0 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
Sit-out : OZAN ÖZGÜR
5. Round : 06/05/2018 15:40
T1 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 1 OFIR BALALI
T2 Bahman Vahid 5 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜN
T3 SIMON KENNED 4 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
4. Round : 06/05/2018 14:40
T1 YAVUZ GENÇ 4 - 5 OFIR BALALI
T2 OZAN GÜNDO 0 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T3 Bahman Vahid 5 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 1 İLYAS YAVUZ
T6 İBRAHİM ER 4 - 5 SIMON KENNED
3. Round : 06/05/2018 13:55
T1 DİNÇER GÜ 3 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T2 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 1 TAYFUN MATAR
T3 SERKAN ÇALI 2 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T5 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 3 SERKAN PAŞA
T6 SALİH EKİC 4 - 5 SIMON KENNED
T7 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 4 HALİM KUWA
T8 Bahman Vahid 5 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T9 ERCAN AKIN 3 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T10 Manouchehr P 0 - 5 OFIR BALALI
T11 HAMZA NAR 1 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
Sit-out : İLYAS YAVUZ
2. Round : 06/05/2018 12:40
T1 ADAM PRAGER 1 - 5 SALİH EKİC
T2 NACHMAN FRID 3 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T3 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 2 İBRAHİM KA
T4 HALİM KUWA 5 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T5 ALİ MANDAL 1 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T6 ERHAN YENİ 1 - 5 SERKAN PAŞA
T7 GAVRIEL MENA 1 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T8 OFIR BALALI 5 - 0 METİN ÇUBU
T9 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 4 BÜLENT BAHA
T10 HAMZA NAR 5 - 0 SEBAHATTİN
T11 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T12 Manouchehr P 5 - 0 NGUYEN MINH
T13 MEHMET ALİ 4 - 5 TAYFUN MATAR
T14 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 3 NİHAT BAYRA
T15 RUŞEN ALİ 1 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 SALİM KÜÇ 4 - 5 Bahman Vahid
T17 YAKUP AYDOĞ 2 - 5 SIMON KENNED
T18 GÖKHAN HIZI 4 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T19 KEMAL ERDEM 0 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T20 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 2 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T21 OMRAD YAACOV 0 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T22 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T23 NİYAZİ ÜN 3 - 5 İLYAS YAVUZ
1. Round : 06.05.2018 11:30
T1 NACHMAN FRID 5 - 0 NURİ KAYA
T2 SALİH EKİC 5 - 3 BURHAN YILMA
T3 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 ADAM PRAGER 5 - 0 NAİL AKIN
T5 MUSTAFA YILM 3 - 5 VECDİ KALYO
T6 SALİM KÜÇ 5 - 3 ABESADZE GIO
T7 ÖMER MERT G 5 - 2 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T8 SERKAN PAŞA 5 - 2 TUNÇ ONAN
T9 MÜRSEL AY 3 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T10 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 4 HAKAN İPLİ
T11 ERKAN NAYİR 0 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T12 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 2 CANSU METE
T13 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 3 Tremet Stép
T14 GÖKHAN HIZI 5 - 0 NİHAT SORG
T15 ALAATTİN Ö 1 - 5 Bahman Vahid
T16 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 5 Manouchehr P
T17 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 0 GIL DAVIDOVI
T18 OFIR BALALI 5 - 1 MURAT YAVUZ
T19 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 0 ZAFER TAŞ
T20 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 4 OSMAN ASLAN
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
T22 EROL KILIÇ 0 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T23 DİNÇER GÜ 5 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T24 EUGENE CHOLO 2 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T25 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 0 ÖMER TÜRKK
T26 SEDAT BIÇAK 2 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T27 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 3 RECEP SARI
T28 İBRAHİM ER 5 - 3 HALUK TECER
T29 VURAL KAMIŞ 1 - 5 NGUYEN MINH
T30 DENİZ BAHÇ 4 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T31 GAVRIEL MENA 5 - 2 FEVZİ ASLIO
T32 SEBAHATTİN 5 - 0 SELAHATTİN
T33 RAMI MALAS 1 - 5 HALİM KUWA
T34 YAKUP AYDOĞ 5 - 0 SHIMON KAGAN
T35 DRAGANUTA NE 2 - 5 MURAT KIZIL
T36 İRFAN MIZRA 4 - 5 İLYAS YAVUZ
T37 SIMON KENNED 5 - 0 İBRAHİM AD
T38 ONUR VURUR 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T39 CİHANGİR 3 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T40 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T41 UMUT GÖKGÖ 5 - 2 ABDULLAH ŞE
T42 BURAK ÇULHA 2 - 5 ALİ MANDAL
T43 ATİLA ATABE 0 - 5 OMRAD YAACOV
T44 NİYAZİ ÜN 5 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T45 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 2 RICARDO MALA
T46 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 3 SIMON PANKVE



Flag Counter