FT Backgammon Tournament System

mashhad 71 master -

# Name L B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD YAZDI 0 1
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club NARIMAN NOORIAN 2 0
3. Mashhad Backgammon Club MEHDI DEHGHAN NAYERI 2 1
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAVID MIRZAEI 2 0
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOOMI 2 0
6. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHASEM ZAHEDI 2 1
7. Mashhad Backgammon Club FARHAD DARVISHYAN 2 0
8. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD ERFANIAN 2 0
9. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN MEHRAN 2 0
10. AMIR KHOSHI 2 0
11. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 2 0
12. Mashhad Backgammon Club IMAN BABAAHMADI 2 0
13. REZA SOLTANI 2 0
14. Mashhad Backgammon Club BABAK AHMADI 2 1
15. Mashhad Backgammon Club ALIREZA ASHRAFI 2 0
16. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 2 0
17. EHSAN MOHTASEB 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Iran Iran 17
Associations
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 14
Others Others 3
Teams Win %
Mashhad Backgammon ClubMashhad Backgammon Club 54 %
7. Round : 18/05/2018 20:00
T1 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 8 NARIMAN NOOR
6. Round : 18/05/2018 18:00
T1 MEHDI DEHGHA 8 - 9 NARIMAN NOOR
Sit-out : AHMAD YAZDI
5. Round : 18/05/2018 17:00
T1 NAVID MIRZAE 4 - 9 NARIMAN NOOR
T2 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 4 SAEED JAMALI
T3 MEHDI DEHGHA 9 - 4 GHASEM ZAHED
4. Round : 18/05/2018 15:00
T1 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 0 NARIMAN NOOR
T2 SAEED JAMALI 9 - 6 FARHAD DARVI
T3 AHMAD ERFANI 7 - 9 GHASEM ZAHED
T4 NAVID MIRZAE 9 - 2 EHSAN MEHRAN
Sit-out : MEHDI DEHGHAN NAYERI
3. Round : 18/05/2018 14:00
T1 MEHDI DEHGHA 3 - 9 NARIMAN NOOR
T2 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 0 GHASEM ZAHED
T3 BABAK AHMADI 4 - 9 FARHAD DARVI
T4 SAEED JAMALI 9 - 7 AMIR KHOSHI
T5 NAVID MIRZAE 9 - 7 IMAN BABAAHM
T6 AHMAD ERFANI 9 - 6 MAJID NOURAE
T7 REZA SOLTANI 7 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
2. Round : 18/05/2018 12:00
T1 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 8 MAJID NOURAE
T2 NARIMAN NOOR 9 - 8 FARHAD DARVI
T3 NAVID MIRZAE 8 - 9 GHASEM ZAHED
T4 MEHDI DEHGHA 9 - 4 SAEED JAMALI
T5 REZA SOLTANI 9 - 8 EHSAN MOHTAS
T6 AHMED DEHYAD 4 - 9 EHSAN MEHRAN
T7 IMAN BABAAHM 9 - 7 ALIREZA ASHR
T8 AHMAD ERFANI 4 - 9 AMIR KHOSHI
Sit-out : BABAK AHMADI
1. Round :
T1 NARIMAN NOOR 9 - 6 AHMED DEHYAD
T2 AHMAD YAZDI 9 - 8 AMIR KHOSHI
T3 REZA SOLTANI 5 - 9 MEHDI DEHGHA
T4 NAVID MIRZAE 9 - 1 EHSAN MOHTAS
T5 BABAK AHMADI 6 - 9 SAEED JAMALI
T6 FARHAD DARVI 9 - 4 EHSAN MEHRAN
T7 AHMAD ERFANI 9 - 7 ALIREZA ASHR
T8 IMAN BABAAHM 4 - 9 MAJID NOURAE
Sit-out : GHASEM ZAHEDI



Flag Counter