FT Backgammon Tournament System

10. PAPARAZZI OPEN TOURNAMENT -

# Name L W B
1. İzmir MEHMET UZ 1 7 1
2. İzmir BERKAN ERÇAKIR 1 7 1
3. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 2 6 1
4. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞLU 2 6 0
5. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 2 6 0
6. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 2 5 0
7. MUSTAFA HOBİ 2 5 0
8. ÜMİT GEZER 2 4 0
9. GÜNİZ EĞRİHANCI 2 4 0
10. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 2 4 0
11. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 2 3 1
12. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 2 3 1
13. İzmir EFE BAYRAKTAROĞLU 2 3 0
14. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 2 3 0
15. NURİ BOYALI 2 3 0
16. BÜLENT GÜLCEN 2 3 0
17. İzmir TURAN ARAS 2 3 0
18. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 2 3 0
19. GÜVEN ÜLGEN 2 2 1
20. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 2 2 0
21. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 2 2 0
22. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER 2 2 0
23. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 2 2 0
24. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 2 2 0
25. SERKAN SAĞSÖZ 2 2 0
26. İzmir FIRAT EMEKLİ 2 2 0
27. İzmir DİNÇER ERBİLGİÇ 2 2 0
28. BÜLENT KAYA 2 2 0
29. Mersin MURAT KILIÇ 2 1 1
30. EDİP SİNCER 2 1 0
31. KEMAL KORKUTAN 2 1 0
32. İzmir NURHAN ÖZDAŞ 2 1 0
33. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 2 1 0
34. MUSTAFA AKSAKALLI 2 1 0
35. İzmir ATAHAN EDEBALİ 2 1 0
36. FABİO ALLENİ 2 1 0
37. ORHUN ÖZSOYDAN 2 1 0
38. İzmir BÜLENT KARACA 2 1 0
39. İzmir EJDER AVCI 2 1 0
40. HABİB BEŞKER 2 1 0
41. ÖZCAN YUMUŞAK 2 1 0
42. SUPHİ CAN EVCİN 2 1 0
43. İBRAHİM KAYA 2 0 1
44. ARİF CANBAZ 2 0 0
45. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 2 0 0
46. ÖZGÜR BAKIR 2 0 0
47. ÜMİT ÇAKMAK 2 0 0
48. İzmir HALİL ZEKİ SUNGUR 2 0 0
49. ÖMER ÇALIK 2 0 0
50. KIVANÇ KILIÇ 2 0 0
51. VOLKAN OKUDAN 2 0 0
52. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 2 0 0
53. TÜRKER ACAROĞLU 2 0 0
54. AHMET NALÇA 2 0 0
55. FURKAN BULUT 2 0 0
56. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 2 0 0
57. MEHMET MASATOĞLU 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 57
Associations
İzmir İzmir 29
Others Others 26
İstanbul İstanbul 1
Mersin Mersin 1
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 59 %
10. Round : 09/09/2018 18:00
T1 BERKAN ERÇA 0 - 0 MEHMET UZ
9. Round : 09/09/2018 18:00
T1 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 1 MEHMET AKİ
Sit-out : MEHMET UZ
8. Round : 09/09/2018 17:00
T1 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 3 AHMET NERGİ
T2 MEHMET UZ 7 - 2 TAHSİN ÇOB
Sit-out : BERKAN ERÇAKIR
7. Round : 09/09/2018 15:00
T1 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 5 MEHMET UZ
T2 MUSTAFA HOB 6 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T3 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
Sit-out : MEHMET AKİŞ
6. Round : 08/09/2018 18:00
T1 ERCAN GÜLE 3 - 7 MEHMET UZ
T2 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 4 GÜNİZ EĞR
T3 ERSİN NARMA 5 - 7 BERKAN ERÇA
T4 YAKUP AYDOĞ 5 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T5 MUSTAFA HOB 7 - 2 İSMAİL KÖ
T6 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 4 ÜMİT GEZER
5. Round : 02/09/2018 19:00
T1 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 7 MEHMET UZ
T2 ERSİN NARMA 4 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T3 CANER ÇAM 1 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T4 MUSTAFA HOB 7 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T5 İSMAİL KÖ 7 - 4 NURİ BOYALI
T6 GÜNİZ EĞR 7 - 6 BÜLENT GÜL
T7 GÜVEN ÜLGE 0 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T8 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 3 EFE BAYRAKTA
T9 TURAN ARAS 3 - 7 ÜMİT GEZER
Sit-out : YAKUP AYDOĞAN
4. Round : 02/09/2018 18:00
T1 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 EFE BAYRAKTA
T2 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 2 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T3 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜL
T4 CANER ÇAM 5 - 7 MEHMET UZ
T5 İSMAİL KÖ 7 - 6 ANILCAN KUZU
T6 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 2 DİNÇER ERB
T7 FIRAT EMEKL 4 - 7 GÜNİZ EĞR
T8 ÜMİT GEZER 7 - 0 SERKAN SAĞS
T9 MURAT KILIÇ 2 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T10 SABAHATTİN 6 - 7 TURAN ARAS
T11 MUSTAFA HOB 7 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T12 NURİ BOYALI 7 - 5 BÜLENT KAYA
T13 ÇAĞLAYAN A 6 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T14 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
Sit-out : GÜVEN ÜLGEN
3. Round : 02/09/2018 17:00
T1 EFE BAYRAKTA 7 - 2 TURAN ARAS
T2 SABAHATTİN 0 - 7 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T3 İBRAHİM B 0 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T4 ÇAĞLAYAN A 1 - 7 MEHMET UZ
T5 CANER ÇAM 7 - 0 İSMAİL KÖ
T6 DİNÇER ERB 5 - 7 BÜLENT GÜL
T7 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 MUSTAFA HOB
T8 İBRAHİM KA 1 - 7 ANILCAN KUZU
T9 FABİO ALLEN 3 - 7 SERKAN SAĞS
T10 EDİP SİNCE 6 - 7 BÜLENT KAYA
T11 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 7 ÜMİT GEZER
T12 MUSTAFA AKSA 4 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T13 ÖZCAN YUMU 2 - 7 GÜNİZ EĞR
T14 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 4 HABİB BEŞK
T15 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 0 SUPHİ CAN E
T16 ORHUN ÖZSOY 2 - 7 NURİ BOYALI
T17 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T18 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 4 EJDER AVCI
T19 ATAHAN EDEBA 4 - 7 FIRAT EMEKL
T20 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 NURHAN ÖZDA
T21 GÜVEN ÜLGE 7 - 4 KEMAL KORKUT
Sit-out : MURAT KILIÇ
2. Round : 02/09/2018 15:00
T1 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 5 SERKAN SAĞS
T2 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 7 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T3 EFE BAYRAKTA 7 - 2 EJDER AVCI
T4 MEHMET UZ 7 - 4 KADRİ ALMA
T5 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 2 ATAHAN EDEBA
T6 MUSTAFA HOB 7 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T7 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 1 ÜMİT GEZER
T8 DİNÇER ERB 7 - 5 FIRAT EMEKL
T9 İBRAHİM B 7 - 6 GÜVEN ÜLGE
T10 AHMET NERGİ 6 - 7 TURAN ARAS
T11 EDİP SİNCE 1 - 7 BÜLENT GÜL
T12 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 TAHSİN ÇOB
T13 CANER ÇAM 7 - 0 BÜLENT KARA
T14 ÖZCAN YUMU 3 - 7 SABAHATTİN
T15 HABİB BEŞK 6 - 4 ÜMİT ÇAKM
T16 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 7 GÜNİZ EĞR
T17 NURHAN ÖZDA 7 - 1 FURKAN BULUT
T18 SEVGİ NAR 6 - 7 SUPHİ CAN E
T19 MURAT KILIÇ 7 - 0 KIVANÇ KILI
T20 FABİO ALLEN 7 - 6 ÖZGÜR BAKI
T21 ANILCAN KUZU 7 - 0 MEHMET MASAT
T22 MUSTAFA AKSA 7 - 3 HALİL ZEKİ
T23 NURİ BOYALI 7 - 0 TÜRKER ACAR
T24 KEMAL KORKUT 7 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T25 ARİF CANBAZ 6 - 7 BÜLENT KAYA
T26 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 3 VOLKAN OKUDA
T27 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 1 AHMET NALÇA
T28 ORHUN ÖZSOY 7 - 6 ÖMER ÇALIK
Sit-out : İSMAİL KÖROĞLU
1. Round : 13:00
T1 MURAT KILIÇ 3 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T2 GÜNİZ EĞR 3 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T3 EFE BAYRAKTA 7 - 2 VOLKAN OKUDA
T4 MEHMET UZ 7 - 0 FURKAN BULUT
T5 KEMAL KORKUT 3 - 7 ÜMİT GEZER
T6 SABAHATTİN 7 - 1 HABİB BEŞK
T7 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 2 MUSTAFA AKSA
T8 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 0 BERKAN ERÇA
T9 ÖZCAN YUMU 7 - 6 ARİF CANBAZ
T10 ORHUN ÖZSOY 6 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T11 İSMAİL KÖ 7 - 3 ÜMİT ÇAKM
T12 EDİP SİNCE 7 - 0 MEHMET MASAT
T13 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 7 SERKAN SAĞS
T14 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 2 ÖZGÜR BAKI
T15 MUSTAFA HOB 7 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T16 DİNÇER ERB 7 - 4 TÜRKER ACAR
T17 FIRAT EMEKL 7 - 4 HALİL ZEKİ
T18 FABİO ALLEN 5 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T19 YAKUP AYDOĞ 7 - 6 SEVGİ NAR
T20 NURHAN ÖZDA 0 - 7 BÜLENT GÜL
T21 KIVANÇ KILI 5 - 7 EJDER AVCI
T22 CANER ÇAM 7 - 4 BÜLENT KAYA
T23 TURAN ARAS 7 - 0 ÖMER ÇALIK
T24 ATAHAN EDEBA 7 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T25 NURİ BOYALI 4 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T26 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 ANILCAN KUZU
T27 GÜVEN ÜLGE 7 - 5 SUPHİ CAN E
T28 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 2 AHMET NALÇA
Sit-out : İBRAHİM KAYA



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon