FT Backgammon Tournament System

İSTANBUL KATILIM -

# Name L B
1. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 1 0
2. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 0
3. Bodrum AYDIN ŞENYENER 2 0
4. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 2 1
5. Bodrum FATİH BORA 2 0
6. Bodrum CEYHAN KOYUNCU 2 0
7. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 2 0
8. Bodrum VEDAT ALTUĞLU 2 0
9. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 0
10. Bodrum HALDUN DURUKAN 2 0
11. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 2 0
12. Bodrum TANER TUNA 2 0
13. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 2 0
14. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 2 0
15. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 2 0
16. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 0
17. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 2 0
18. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 0
19. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 2 0
20. MUSTAFA PALA 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 19
France France 1
Associations
Bodrum Bodrum 19
Others Others 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
7. Round : 29/10/2018 10:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
6. Round : 29/10/2018 10:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 5 AHMET ÇİL
T2 AYDIN ŞENYE 4 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
5. Round : 28/10/2018 19:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 3 CEYHAN KOYUN
T2 HABİBE CEBE 3 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T3 AYDIN ŞENYE 9 - 6 FATİH BORA
Sit-out : AHMET ÇİL
4. Round : 28/10/2018 18:00
T1 FATİH BORA 9 - 0 TANER TUNA
T2 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 8 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T3 AYDIN ŞENYE 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 AYTUĞ YİĞ 2 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T5 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 6 HALDUN DURUK
T6 CEYHAN KOYUN 9 - 6 ATİLLA OĞU
3. Round : 28/10/2018 17:00
T1 FATİH BORA 9 - 8 ATİLLA OĞU
T2 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 3 ALİ OLGUN
T3 VEDAT ALTUĞ 9 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 5 HABİBE CEBE
T5 CEYHAN KOYUN 9 - 7 MEHMET GÜVE
T6 HALDUN DURUK 9 - 8 TANER TUNA
T7 AYDIN ŞENYE 9 - 5 CEM YAZICI
2. Round : 28/10/2018 16:00
T1 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 3 ERDOGAN KILI
T2 CEYHAN KOYUN 7 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T3 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 3 - 9 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T4 AYDIN ŞENYE 2 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T5 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 7 NESRİN BECE
T6 AHMET ÇİL 6 - 9 TANER TUNA
T7 CENGİZ ÖZD 8 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T8 JACK BATSSEY 6 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T9 MUSTAFA PALA 2 - 9 CEM YAZICI
T10 FATİH BORA 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
1. Round : 28.10.14.00
T1 JACK BATSSEY 5 - 9 TANER TUNA
T2 AYDIN ŞENYE 9 - 8 VEDAT ÜRGÜ
T3 HABİBE CEBE 9 - 7 VEDAT ALTUĞ
T4 CEM YAZICI 4 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T5 MEHMET GÜVE 4 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T6 CEYHAN KOYUN 9 - 5 MUSTAFA PALA
T7 NESRİN BECE 4 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 8 CENGİZ ÖZD
T9 ERDOGAN KILI 8 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T10 FATİH BORA 9 - 8 HALDUN DURUK



Flag Counter