FT Backgammon Tournament System

Telafi Turnuvası Süper Lig Kasım 2018 -

# Name L B
1. Göztepe AZİZ YILMAZ 1 1
2. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 1 1
3. Göztepe ADNAN KUZU 2 1
4. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 2 1
5. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 2 0
6. Göztepe CANER ÇAM 2 0
7. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 2 0
8. Göztepe SERDAR GÜRAY 2 0
9. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 2 0
10. İzmir TOLGA ŞINIK 2 0
11. İzmir HALİL ZEKİ SUNGUR 2 0
12. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 2 0
13. İzmir SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 2 0
14. İzmir EJDER AVCI 2 0
15. İzmir SEVGİ NAR ÜSTÜNER 2 0
16. Göztepe GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 1
17. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 2 0
18. İzmir ŞENOL ACAR 2 0
19. İzmir MEHMET NAR 2 0
20. ALİ SARGIN 2 0
21. İzmir NECDET PALA 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 21
Associations
İzmir İzmir 20
Others Others 1
Teams Win %
İzmirİzmir 51 %
8. Round : 05/11/2018 23:00
T1 YAHYA YİĞC 0 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
7. Round : 05/11/2018 22:00
T1 MEHMET AĞIR 5 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T2 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
6. Round : 05/11/2018 21:00
T1 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T2 İBRAHİM B 4 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
Sit-out : MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ
5. Round : 05/11/2018 20:00
T1 YAHYA YİĞC 5 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T2 İBRAHİM B 7 - 4 ANILCAN KUZU
T3 MEHMET AĞIR 7 - 4 CANER ÇAM
Sit-out : ADNAN KUZU
4. Round : 02/11/2018 00:00
T1 İBRAHİM B 0 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T2 HALİL ZEKİ 6 - 7 ANILCAN KUZU
T3 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T4 TOLGA ŞINIK 2 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T5 MEHMET AĞIR 7 - 6 UĞUR TAŞKA
Sit-out : YAHYA YİĞCİ
3. Round : 02/11/2018 22:00
T1 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 6 MEHMET AĞIR
T2 İBRAHİM B 7 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T3 HALİL ZEKİ 5 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T4 EJDER AVCI 3 - 7 ANILCAN KUZU
T5 ALTUĞ BURDU 3 - 7 SERDAR GÜRA
T6 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T7 SEVGİ NAR 0 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T8 TOLGA ŞINIK 7 - 5 SEBAHATTİN
2. Round : 02/11/2018 21:00
T1 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T2 SEVGİ NAR 2 - 7 YAHYA YİĞC
T3 İBRAHİM B 7 - 2 EJDER AVCI
T4 HALİL ZEKİ 7 - 6 GÖKAY GÜLE
T5 ALTUĞ BURDU 6 - 7 MEHMET AĞIR
T6 ANILCAN KUZU 7 - 6 SERCAN FİDA
T7 ŞENOL ACAR 4 - 7 SEBAHATTİN
T8 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 0 ALİ SARGIN
T9 MEHMET NAR 4 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T10 TOLGA ŞINIK 7 - 0 NECDET PALA
Sit-out : AZİZ YILMAZ
1. Round : 02.11.2018 19:00
T1 ŞENOL ACAR 6 - 7 HALİL ZEKİ
T2 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 6 ANILCAN KUZU
T3 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 3 ALİ SARGIN
T4 NECDET PALA 0 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T5 MEHMET AĞIR 7 - 5 SERCAN FİDA
T6 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T7 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 5 SEBAHATTİN
T8 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 7 SEVGİ NAR
T9 TOLGA ŞINIK 3 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T10 MEHMET NAR 3 - 7 EJDER AVCI
Sit-out : GÖKAY GÜLEÇ



Flag Counter