FT Backgammon Tournament System

TTB BURSA MODERN EYLÜL- EKİM 2018 04.11.2018 -

# Name L B
1. Bursa Modern SERAP MERCAN 1 1
2. Bursa Modern ÖMER DOĞUŞ PEKER 3 0
3. Bursa Modern BURAK SİNANOĞLU 3 0
4. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 1
5. Bursa Modern MEHMET ZÖNGÜR 3 1
6. Bursa Modern NAİL AKIN 3 0
7. Bursa Modern AYSEL GÜZEL 3 0
8. Bursa Modern RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
9. Bursa Modern SERVET DEMİR 3 0
10. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 0
11. Bursa Modern BORA ÜNALAN 3 0
12. Bursa Modern GÖKHAN ÖZKALKANLAR 3 0
13. Bursa Modern SAIT ACAR 3 0
14. Bursa Modern UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
15. Bursa Modern ENGİN ORAK 3 0
16. Bursa Modern ÖZGÜR OKTAY NAR 3 0
17. Bursa Modern MEHMET SÜNNETÇİOĞLU 3 0
18. Bursa Modern VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
19. Bursa Modern ABDURRAHİM DEMİR 3 0
20. Bursa Modern NERMİN SINANOĞLU 3 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 20
Associations
Bursa Modern Bursa Modern 19
Bursa Bursa 1
Teams Win %
Bursa ModernBursa Modern 40 %
8. Round : 04/11/2018 20:00
T1 ÖMER DOĞU 4 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
7. Round : 04/11/2018 19:00
T1 ÖMER DOĞU 9 - 6 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 BURAK SİNAN 6 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
6. Round : 04/11/2018 18:00
T1 MEHMET ZÖNG 7 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 BURAK SİNAN 7 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
Sit-out : SERAP MERCAN
5. Round : 04/11/2018 17:00
T1 SERAP MERCAN 9 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 BURAK SİNAN 9 - 5 AYSEL GÜZEL
T3 NAİL AKIN 8 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
Sit-out : MEHMET ZÖNGÜR
4. Round : 04/11/2018 16:00
T1 AYSEL GÜZEL 9 - 5 MEHMET ZÖNG
T2 NAİL AKIN 7 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
T3 SERVET DEMİ 3 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T4 BURAK SİNAN 9 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T5 GÖKHAN ŞEN 4 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
3. Round : 04/11/2018 15:00
T1 BORA ÜNALAN 8 - 9 MEHMET ZÖNG
T2 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T3 SAIT ACAR 5 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T4 ENGİN ORAK 6 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T5 SERAP MERCAN 9 - 5 AYSEL GÜZEL
T6 BURAK SİNAN 9 - 7 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T7 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 6 UMUT GÖKGÖ
Sit-out : MEHMET OYMAK
2. Round : 04/11/2018 14:00
T1 BORA ÜNALAN 9 - 6 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 BURAK SİNAN 9 - 3 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T3 MEHMET SÜNN 8 - 9 ÖMER DOĞU
T4 ENGİN ORAK 4 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T5 NERMİN SINA 2 - 9 AYSEL GÜZEL
T6 SAIT ACAR 9 - 4 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T7 ABDURRAHİM 3 - 9 GÖKHAN ÖZK
T8 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
T9 ÖZGÜR OKTA 8 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T10 NAİL AKIN 9 - 0 MEHMET ZÖNG
1. Round : 11:30 04.11.2018
T1 BORA ÜNALAN 8 - 9 AYSEL GÜZEL
T2 SERVET DEMİ 7 - 9 MEHMET ZÖNG
T3 ÖZGÜR OKTA 7 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T4 GÖKHAN ÖZK 5 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
T5 NERMİN SINA 4 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T6 SAIT ACAR 6 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T7 ENGİN ORAK 9 - 8 ÖMER DOĞU
T8 MEHMET SÜNN 6 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T9 ABDURRAHİM 3 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T10 BURAK SİNAN 9 - 2 VEYSEL ŞİM



Flag Counter