FT Backgammon Tournament System

KIBRIS DESTEK -

# Name L B
1. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 1
2. OKTAY SANCAKTAROĞLU 2 2
3. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 2 1
4. Bodrum SOINGULI AMIROV 2 0
5. Bodrum AZİZ NEHİR 2 1
6. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 2 1
7. Bodrum MERAL YILMAZ 2 1
8. YÜCEL NİEGO 2 0
9. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 2 0
10. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 2 0
11. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 0
12. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 0
13. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 2 0
14. MEHTAP YÜKSEL 2 0
15. MUSTAFA PALA 2 0
16. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 2 0
17. AYTUĞ DOĞER 2 0
18. Bodrum TANER TUNA 2 0
19. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 17
France France 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Associations
Bodrum Bodrum 14
Others Others 5
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
9. Round : 03/12/2018 10:00
T1 OKTAY SANCAK 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
8. Round : 03/12/2018 10:00
T1 OKTAY SANCAK 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
7. Round : 03/12/2018 10:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : OKTAY SANCAKTAROĞLU
6. Round : 03/12/2018 10:00
T1 AZİZ NEHİR 3 - 9 OKTAY SANCAK
T2 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : AYTUĞ YİĞİT
5. Round : 02/12/2018 20:00
T1 SOINGULI AMI 9 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 0 AHMET PAKİN
T3 AZİZ NEHİR 9 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : OKTAY SANCAKTAROĞLU
4. Round : 02/12/2018 20:00
T1 OKTAY SANCAK 9 - 5 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 NESRİN BECE 2 - 9 AHMET PAKİN
T3 AZİZ NEHİR 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T4 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 8 YÜCEL NİEG
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
3. Round : 02/12/2018 19:00
T1 JACK BATSSEY 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T2 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 3 ATİLLA OĞU
T3 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 8 - 9 YÜCEL NİEG
T4 MEHTAP YÜKS 1 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 NESRİN BECE 9 - 2 MUSTAFA PALA
T6 OKTAY SANCAK 9 - 4 SERDAR ÖZKA
T7 MERAL YILMAZ 9 - 6 AHMET PAKİN
Sit-out : AZİZ NEHİR
2. Round : 02/12/2018 18:00
T1 AYTUĞ YİĞ 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T2 AZİZ NEHİR 9 - 2 MEHTAP YÜKS
T3 JACK BATSSEY 5 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T4 ATİLLA OĞU 3 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 AYTUĞ DOĞE 7 - 9 MUSTAFA PALA
T6 YÜCEL NİEG 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T7 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 1 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T8 OKTAY SANCAK 9 - 0 TANER TUNA
T9 AHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
Sit-out : AHMET PAKİN
1. Round : 2.12.2018.16.00
T1 AYTUĞ DOĞE 3 - 9 MEHTAP YÜKS
T2 NESRİN BECE 0 - 9 ATİLLA OĞU
T3 OKTAY SANCAK 9 - 2 ALİ OLGUN
T4 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 3 AHMET ÇİL
T5 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 1 SOINGULI AMI
T6 AZİZ NEHİR 9 - 4 SERDAR ÖZKA
T7 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 5 TANER TUNA
T8 JACK BATSSEY 9 - 1 YÜCEL NİEG
T9 MUSTAFA PALA 1 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : MERAL YILMAZ



Flag Counter