FT Backgammon Tournament System

MARMARİS KASIM-ARALIK LİGİ PLAYOFF 2018 -

# Name L W B
1. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 4 8 1
2. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 5 7 1
3. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 5 3 1
4. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 5 4 0
5. Marmaris FATMA ÇAKIR 5 4 0
6. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 5 3 0
7. Marmaris FAHRETTİN DEMİR 5 3 0
8. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 5 2 0
9. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 5 2 0
10. Marmaris EKREM BAŞKAYA 5 1 0
11. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 5 1 0
12. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 5 1 0
13. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 5 0 0
14. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 5 0 0
15. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 5 0 0
16. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 5 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 16
Teams Win %
MarmarisMarmaris 33 %
11. Round : 23/12/2018 22:00
T1 MURAT SONYÜ 9 - 1 NEDİM YARDI
10. Round : 23/12/2018 21:00
T1 MURAT SONYÜ 1 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
9. Round : 23/12/2018 21:00
T1 MURAT SONYÜ 4 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
8. Round : 23/12/2018 20:00
T1 MURAT SONYÜ 9 - 1 NEDİM YARDI
7. Round : 23/12/2018 20:00
T1 MURAT SONYÜ 9 - 0 NEŞER KORKM
Sit-out : NEDİM YARDIMCI
6. Round : 23/12/2018 19:00
T1 HALİT VERÇ 8 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T2 FATMA ÇAKIR 8 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T3 MURAT SONYÜ 9 - 4 AHMET BUDAK
5. Round : 23/12/2018 18:00
T1 NEDİM YARDI 9 - 6 LEVENT POSTO
T2 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T3 HALİT VERÇ 9 - 4 NEŞER KORKM
T4 FAHRETTİN D 2 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
Sit-out : MURAT SONYÜREK
4. Round : 23/12/2018 16:00
T1 FAHRETTİN D 5 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T2 UTKU AÇIK 9 - 2 EKREM BAŞKA
T3 FATMA ÇAKIR 9 - 1 LEVENT POSTO
T4 MURAT SONYÜ 9 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T5 HALİT VERÇ 9 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
3. Round : 23/12/2018 15:00
T1 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T2 AHMET BUDAK 9 - 8 ŞEVKET YALD
T3 ÜMİT YAYLA 2 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T4 FATMA ÇAKIR 9 - 7 EKREM BAŞKA
T5 MURAT SONYÜ 9 - 1 NEDİM YARDI
T6 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 9 FAHRETTİN D
Sit-out : NEŞER KORKMAZ
2. Round : 23/12/2018 14:00
T1 AYLA KARMEN 2 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T2 SERDAR POSTO 4 - 9 MURAT SONYÜ
T3 CESUR KAYA 4 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T4 UTKU AÇIK 4 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T5 FAHRETTİN D 9 - 8 ÜMİT YAYLA
T6 FATMA ÇAKIR 8 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T7 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 9 EKREM BAŞKA
T8 ŞEVKET YALD 4 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
1. Round : 12:30
T1 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T2 FATMA ÇAKIR 9 - 7 CESUR KAYA
T3 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T4 FAHRETTİN D 9 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T5 AYLA KARMEN 1 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T6 EKREM BAŞKA 2 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T7 HALİT VERÇ 7 - 9 MURAT SONYÜ
T8 ÜMİT YAYLA 9 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon