FT Backgammon Tournament System

YILBAŞI ÖZEL -

# Name L W B
1. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 0 9 0
2. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIÇ 2 6 1
3. Bodrum AHMET ÇİL 2 5 0
4. Bodrum VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 2 4 0
5. Bodrum AHMET PAKİN 2 3 0
6. Bodrum NİSAN YILDIZ 2 3 0
7. Bodrum MEHMET GÜVEN 2 3 0
8. Bodrum MERAL YILMAZ 2 3 0
9. Bodrum CEM YAZICI 2 2 0
10. Bodrum TANER TUNA 2 2 0
11. Bodrum AYTUĞ YİĞİT 2 2 0
12. Bodrum YÜCEL NİEGO 2 2 0
13. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 2 1 0
14. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 2 1 0
15. Bodrum FATİH BORA 2 1 0
16. Bodrum MUSTAFA PALA 2 1 0
17. Bodrum BÜLENT BIYIKLI 2 1 0
18. Bodrum BÜLENT ERCİYAS 2 1 0
19. Bodrum CENGİZ ÖZDİL 2 0 0
20. İstanbul GÖKHAN YILDIZ 2 0 0
21. Bodrum DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 2 0 0
22. Bodrum NEVRA ERDAĞ 2 0 0
23. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 0 0
24. Bodrum HABİBE CEBECİ 2 0 0
25. Bodrum ATİLLA OĞUZ 2 0 0
26. Bodrum JACK BATSSEY 2 0 0
Show All Players
Countries
Turkey Turkey 25
France France 1
Teams Win %
BodrumBodrum 51 %
9. Round : 30/12/2018 12:00
T1 ERDOGAN KILI 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
8. Round : 30/12/2018 12:00
T1 ERDOGAN KILI 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
7. Round : 30/12/2018 12:00
T1 AHMET ÇİL 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
Sit-out : ERDOGAN KILIÇ
6. Round : 30/12/2018 12:00
T1 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T2 AHMET ÇİL 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
5. Round : 30/12/2018 12:00
T1 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 MEHMET GÜVE
T2 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
T3 AHMET PAKİN 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T4 NİSAN YILDI 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
4. Round : 30/12/2018 12:00
T1 TANER TUNA 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 0 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T3 NİSAN YILDI 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T4 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 0 CEM YAZICI
T5 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
T6 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 0 YÜCEL NİEG
3. Round : 30/12/2018 12:00
T1 BÜLENT ERC 0 - 9 MEHMET GÜVE
T2 MUSTAFA PALA 0 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T3 NİSAN YILDI 9 - 0 HALUK SEZENE
T4 YÜCEL NİEG 0 - 9 TANER TUNA
T5 AYTUĞ YİĞ 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 MERAL YILMAZ 9 - 0 FATİH BORA
T7 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 0 - 9 AHMET ÇİL
T8 BÜLENT BIYI 0 - 9 CEM YAZICI
T9 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
2. Round : 30/12/2018 12:00
T1 AHMET PAKİN 5 - 9 TANER TUNA
T2 BÜLENT BIYI 0 - 9 AYTUĞ YİĞ
T3 YÜCEL NİEG 9 - 8 CENGİZ ÖZD
T4 BÜLENT ERC 0 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T5 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 5 DENİZ BAHÇ
T6 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 9 FATİH BORA
T7 MUSTAFA PALA 9 - 5 GÖKHAN YILD
T8 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T9 NİSAN YILDI 9 - 0 NEVRA ERDAĞ
T10 HALUK SEZENE 9 - 0 MEHMET GÜVE
T11 HABİBE CEBE 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T12 JACK BATSSEY 0 - 9 CEM YAZICI
T13 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 ATİLLA OĞU
1. Round : 27.12.2018.15.00
T1 ATİLLA OĞU 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 MEHMET GÜVE 9 - 3 FATİH BORA
T3 BÜLENT BIYI 9 - 2 HABİBE CEBE
T4 NİSAN YILDI 9 - 2 DENİZ BAHÇ
T5 AYTUĞ YİĞ 9 - 5 TANER TUNA
T6 VEDAT ÜRGÜ 9 - 5 MUSTAFA PALA
T7 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T8 JACK BATSSEY 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T9 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 5 CEM YAZICI
T10 AHMET PAKİN 9 - 5 GÖKHAN YILD
T11 YÜCEL NİEG 9 - 5 HALUK SEZENE
T12 BÜLENT ERC 9 - 5 CENGİZ ÖZD
T13 AHMET ÇİL 9 - 5 NEVRA ERDAĞ



Flag Counter
Play Backgammon